Potsdam (back)
1 A-Bauchemie GmbH (Unternehmen)
1.2.3 Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
20plusX GmbH (Unternehmen)
3Q Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
3Wkonzepter GmbH (Unternehmen)
45info GmbH (Unternehmen)
4U Immobilienservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
5W Verlag GmbH (Unternehmen)
99coaches GmbH (Unternehmen)
A-Z Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
A. I. Bauplan GmbH (Unternehmen)
A.A.G.G. GmbH (Unternehmen)
aastrix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Abdelmoumin Aouameur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Abir Safieddine (Handwerksbetriebe)
ABONY GmbH (Unternehmen)
ABT Aviation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ace Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
aconcept GmbH (Unternehmen)
AddProcess GmbH (Unternehmen)
ADEO Concept GmbH (Unternehmen)
admotus AKADEMIE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adrian Hendrik Sahr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adrian Klose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adrian Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adrian Racu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adrian Scharf (Handwerksbetriebe)
AdSolute GmbH (Unternehmen)
Afrim Ramadani (Handwerksbetriebe)
Afron Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Afron Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agentur Eiche GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agnieszka Katarzyna Noga (Handwerksbetriebe)
AGR Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
AgrarPuls GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agro Uetz-Bornim GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ahmad AlJamal (Handwerksbetriebe)
AIC Finanz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alena Brandenburger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Ermler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Fredde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Huth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Köhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Malyj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Reichelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Rückert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Zielke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexei Macaria (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Braß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alice Schreiber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aliona Baraboi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aliona Cuznetov (Handwerksbetriebe)
alpha 2000 GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha 2000 GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha Lux GmbH (Unternehmen)
alteFeinbaeckerei (CoWorking Space)
ALVEUS Bootsbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ALVEUS Bootsbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Am Kanal (Kitas)
Am Sacrow-Paretzer Kanal (Gewerbegebiet)
Amaltheia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amaroo Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amici Restaurant GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amontega GmbH (Unternehmen)
amperetta GmbH (Unternehmen)
AMTANGEE AG (Unternehmen)
Amvicu GmbH (Unternehmen)
and dos Santos GmbH (Unternehmen)
Andre Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Plöse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Stiel (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Stohf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Tausendfreund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Cristina Leandro Reen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Jechow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Lapuhs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Liebner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Orlowsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Spletzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Anker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ehring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Huhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Koslowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Martin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Michaelis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Niemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Plath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schautberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Stein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Vesper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrei Damian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrei Raducan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andris Hennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Tschirner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Witschkowski-Hofmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Claus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Hohensee (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angélique Préau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anika Dei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Bremsteller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Kronschwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Mügge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Pamperin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Drohla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Haberland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Kinder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Nichelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Steinhaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Sudmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anna Duchow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anna Miskovicova (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne Aegerter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne Breitbarth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne Jaekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Katrin Knispel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Marie Burandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Torlak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Kuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Dragendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Drießlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Kirmse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Zabke (Handwerksbetriebe)
aohipa GmbH (Unternehmen)
APEDOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
APOLODOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Apptimized GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aqua Belle GmbH (Unternehmen)
AquaSoft GmbH (Unternehmen)
araneaCONSULT GmbH (Unternehmen)
araneaNET GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arcadias GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arche Noah (Kitas)
ArchivInForm GmbH (Unternehmen)
ARD Koordination DVB (Unternehmen)
aristotax AG (Unternehmen)
Arlanis Reply AG (Unternehmen)
Armin Heyde (Handwerksbetriebe)
ARMS AND ACADEMY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arne Kirk (Handwerksbetriebe)
ArtemiFlow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Artur Lomot (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arunas Baksys (Handwerksbetriebe)
AS Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
ASAR GmbH (Unternehmen)
asenticon AG (Unternehmen)
Asgard Capital 1 GmbH (Unternehmen)
ASK Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Assa Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Atelier Vivi Korr e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
ATeNe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Atlantis Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ATP GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ATP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Auden Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
Audi Interaction GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aufs-Wasser.com (Tourismus)
Augenoptik Schauss e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
August Färber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aurelia Schuhmacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Reetz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Berger GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Biering GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Böttche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dinnebier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Thonke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Thonke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Avant Apps GmbH (Unternehmen)
avatum GmbH (Unternehmen)
AVENO Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
AVOVA Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWK Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWTEX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Benke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Jaenecke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Jaenecke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Neuendorff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Papendieck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Siegeris (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Stadthaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Weindorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axilius GmbH (Unternehmen)
AZBB GmbH (Unternehmen)
B & M Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
B&K IT-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
B-Quadrat Solutions GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
B.A.D. GmbH (Unternehmen)
B.O.S. Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Babelsberg Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
Babelsberger Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Babette Ewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Babette Spielhagen-Dümchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Backe, Regina Akil, Michell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Badezimmertotal GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bahnland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BahnLand GmbH (Unternehmen)
Balzer Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bantinus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Barbara Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Basim Buchwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baugeschäft Klotzsch e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
BAUKOM GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baumhaus (Kitas)
Baumschule (Kitas)
Baumschule (Kitas)
BBI Team GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BBI Team GmbH (Unternehmen)
BC Venture GmbH (Unternehmen)
Beate Eisner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beate Koepp-Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beatrice Harder (Handwerksbetriebe)
BEGAMIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Behlertstraße (Gewerbegebiet)
Behnke Recycling GmbH (Unternehmen)
Behrens Baustoffe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bellevue Dental GmbH (Unternehmen)
Benjamin Ehlers (Handwerksbetriebe)
BERAP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bergk GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernadette Christ (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Bellin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Eichstaedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Herold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Kowalla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Neimke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Pritzkow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Spur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Triller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Woelz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bertram Peters (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bestattungshaus W.Krüger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BestSearch Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Betosal GmbH (Unternehmen)
BEV Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
BFB GmbH (Unternehmen)
BFL Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
BGA Biogas 2 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bianca Evers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Biene IT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bier - Deluxe GmbH (Unternehmen)
BILF POTSDAM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bill Kpargahai De-Graff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Röhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Selonke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgitt Timm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Biser Simov Dzharov (Handwerksbetriebe)
BJÖLA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Björn Enders (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bloxera GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bodo Rödiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Wachholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Borgers Ost GmbH (Unternehmen)
bovicare GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bozena-Anna Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brain Stone GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brandtfilm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Braumanufaktur GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bredow Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bredow, Guido Bredow, Olaf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brehmer Software GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brentrup Company GmbH (Unternehmen)
Briend, Thierry Pucalka, Maria (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brietzke-Bau-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brillant 1893. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brillant 2688. GmbH (Unternehmen)
BSA Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
BSP Bohrservice Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Buchheim GmbH (Unternehmen)
Buchwerk GmbH (Unternehmen)
Buntstifte (Kitas)
Buntstifte (Kitas)
Buntstifte (Kitas)
Bürgerstift GmbH (Unternehmen)
Businesscenter Potsdam (CoWorking Space)
ButlerSolution GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVR Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVSK Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVSK IT GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVSK-Service-GmbH (Unternehmen)
C.G. Lentsch GmbH (Unternehmen)
C.H.P. Bausanierungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CADimension GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cafe Alice GmbH (Unternehmen)
Camilla Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Camilo Navia Fruth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Can Gündüz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Candy Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
CarConcept Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CareTaker GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carglass GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carglass GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmen Freigang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Schäfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Devota Oyamo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Scheffler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carondo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carsten Biedermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Pfuhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Scheinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Szekular (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caterina Bülow (Handwerksbetriebe)
CATERNA VISION GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cathrin Tetzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
CAY GmbH (Unternehmen)
CD Aircraft GmbH (Unternehmen)
CE Content Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
CEGEMA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cengiz Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Centrisity OS 80 GmbH (Unternehmen)
CENTUROS Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
CENTUROS GmbH (Unternehmen)
CG Internals GmbH (Unternehmen)
chartisan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chi Keng GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chowki Cholha (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christa Rittig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Ehrke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Jende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Muelenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Pawlowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Thies (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Cujass (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane David (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Lapuhs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Kronschwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Lipp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Oppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Schrader-Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Wolff-Thomschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Freytag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Kroll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Leider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christopher Melz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christopher Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cindy Hilbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cindy Ljubijankic (Handwerksbetriebe)
City-Casino GmbH (Unternehmen)
Clara Zetkin (Kitas)
Claudia Goldman (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Kumke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Pfeil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claussen Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Clemens Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
CoBilAS AG (Unternehmen)
CoBilAS Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
Codeflow GmbH (Unternehmen)
COLIBRI Holding AG (Unternehmen)
CollectIn GmbH (Unternehmen)
ComBau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ComBau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
COMMON GmbH (Unternehmen)
comprend GmbH (Unternehmen)
compucops GmbH (Unternehmen)
comveri GmbH (Unternehmen)
congenial42 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Conrad, Gordon Conrad, Denise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Constantin Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Constantin Botez (Handwerksbetriebe)
Constantin-Viorel Honcea (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cordula Radloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Cugier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Farr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Nethert (Handwerksbetriebe)
CoSCo Power GmbH (Unternehmen)
Costa GmbH (Unternehmen)
CP Casaprojekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
CPU 24/7 GmbH (Unternehmen)
D & V Bau & Schornstein GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
D Visions GmbH (Unternehmen)
d-labs GmbH (Unternehmen)
d.7 consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
damago GmbH (Unternehmen)
Damian Osigwe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Jung (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Schürer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Geiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Höhnow-Böhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danielle Ahrens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Kniesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Veith (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danpower GmbH (Unternehmen)
daqana GmbH (Unternehmen)
DARIN GmbH (Unternehmen)
data-touch GmbH (Unternehmen)
David Abraham (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Busch (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
David, Claus vom Dorp, Doreen (Handwerksbetriebe)
DB Regio Bus Ost GmbH (Unternehmen)
DB Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
DBO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Deb Bau-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
DEBEX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Delphine Dusuinyuy (Handwerksbetriebe)
DELTA BAU GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Deltaplus AG (Unternehmen)
DEME Krane GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denis Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denis Wundke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Kuhberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Kuhberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dental Balance GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dental-Team GmbH - Zahntechnik (Handwerksbetriebe)
dentisratio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Derdack GmbH (Unternehmen)
Detlef Althans (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Bark (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kalkbrenner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kaschubowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Meffert (Handwerksbetriebe)
DEUROVISION AG (Unternehmen)
Deutsche Bank AG (Unternehmen)
DevCare GmbH (Unternehmen)
DI70 Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Die Eisfrau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Die Eisfrau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Die Kinderwelt gGmbH (Unternehmen)
DIEAUTO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dieter Klauke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Tischmacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietwald Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
DigiStahl GmbH (Unternehmen)
DiGOS Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dirk Hagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Natzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Plöse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Reckewerth (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIW - GmbH (Unternehmen)
Djamila Iffouzar (Handwerksbetriebe)
djarjo GmbH (Unternehmen)
DKB Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
dmk E-Buisness GmbH (Unternehmen)
DMK E-BUSINESS GmbH (Unternehmen)
DNMC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dominique Heerwagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
DoorConcept Limited (Handwerksbetriebe)
DoorConcept Limited (Unternehmen)
Doreen Eisenach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorfkirche Drewitz (Tourismus)
Dorfkirche Eiche (Tourismus)
Doris Kropp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dörte Kreßler (Handwerksbetriebe)
DR Bauen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dr. Krause GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dresdner Bank AG (Unternehmen)
Dresslove GmbH (Unternehmen)
dropnostix GmbH (Unternehmen)
DRTK Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dujardin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dumitru Cociu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dumitru Gustiuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dumitru Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dunja Kriems (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dürbusch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dürbusch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dustin Nitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dynasource GmbH (Unternehmen)
e.dialog Netz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Earlybird GmbH (Unternehmen)
Easy Sitting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ebau West GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
eckedesign (Unternehmen)
Edyta Dorniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Egon Hägele GmbH (Unternehmen)
Egon Hägele GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ehrl AG (Unternehmen)
Eichelkämper GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eido GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eiselt/Jahn GmbH (Unternehmen)
EKOR Tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Niese & Heinrich GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro-Gehre Anlagenbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektroservice Kuster GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elena Smolenschi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elias Amler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elisabeth Baumgart (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELKa Kabelbau Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Dusin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Greifenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Masurkewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Riedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Schlaffke-Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Wauschkuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elly Odhiambo Owiti (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELPRON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elsayed Saad Moustafa Hassan (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELSYS (Unternehmen)
ELT-ING GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elvira Gaifullina (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elwing GmbH (Unternehmen)
EM Publish GmbH (Unternehmen)
Emilie Hägelen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Emma Kopchewskaja (Handwerksbetriebe)
Emmanuel Mbiwonwi Binyi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Endel & Dietze GmbH (Unternehmen)
ENERLYT Technik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Enrico Petrucco (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enver Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enver Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
eP2me.com GmbH (Unternehmen)
epinamics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Epionics Medical GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ergomedien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erik Haderlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erkin Tekin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erlöserkirche (Tourismus)
ESB Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
espoto GmbH (Unternehmen)
Esra Stöckmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Esther Everding (Handwerksbetriebe)
etasol GmbH (Unternehmen)
etatherm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eugeniu Cretu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Evelin Wasmund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eventscout L & V GmbH (Unternehmen)
evergreenhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
EyeOpening.Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
F & R Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
F. Naue * Malerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
F. Naue Malerei GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fabian Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fabian Wricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
fabrik Potsdam (Tourismus)
Fachhochschule Potsdam (Universität)
FACTON GmbH (Unternehmen)
FACTON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fahrija Hasimovic (Handwerksbetriebe)
Falk Naue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Falko Breuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Farbenspiel (Kitas)
Farwon Logistics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fasanis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fastmaster GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fege Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fege Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Feldmäuse (Kitas)
Feldmäuse (Kitas)
fenamo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fernau Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
fernsehkieker GmbH (Unternehmen)
FESOB GmbH (Unternehmen)
FG-Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Filip Riek (Handwerksbetriebe)
FilmConfect GmbH (Unternehmen)
Filmmuseum Potsdam (Tourismus)
filmwerte GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finanz-Fiscum GmbH (Unternehmen)
finassimo GmbH (Unternehmen)
FinCom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Findfinance GmbH (Unternehmen)
finduu GmbH (Unternehmen)
FINEVER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finfortec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fink & Wagner GmbH (Unternehmen)
FinPower GmbH (Unternehmen)
Firlefanz (Kitas)
Fischauge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fitlando GmbH (Unternehmen)
FK Treuhand GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flat Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flat Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fliess GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flightright GmbH (Unternehmen)
Florian Hercher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Flotow-Kids (Kitas)
FluxPharm GmbH (Unternehmen)
FNB Festnetzbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Foerster-Stauden GmbH (Unternehmen)
Förderhort (Kitas)
Foto- Utech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Foto-Utech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
FRALA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Budzinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Dützmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Grunert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hillebrand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Huembert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kunz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lemanski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lucassen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Nasick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Panzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Rduch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Reda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Slotta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Suhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Michael Laue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Geyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Salomon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Wegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
FRATELLI GUSTO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frauke Kuhnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Krzenciessa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Freizeit-Recra GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frey Bauunternehmen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fridolin (Kitas)
Friedenshaus (Kitas)
Friedrich Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
FRIENDSHIP SYSTEMS AG (Unternehmen)
FRIENDSHIP SYSTEMS AG (Unternehmen)
Froschkönig (Kitas)
Froschkönig (Kitas)
FSE Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Furn4Rent GmbH (Unternehmen)
G & N Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
G & O Hotel GmbH (Unternehmen)
G + G Bauträger GmbH (Unternehmen)
G&S Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
G-Sky Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gabriela Suleanschii (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Bleich-Borkenhagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
GADESA Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
GADESA Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gall Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Garage du Pont GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gartemann Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gatermann SE (Unternehmen)
Gbuntren Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
GEA CERT GmbH (Unternehmen)
gebeg eg (Unternehmen)
GEFABA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gegenbauer Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
gempa GmbH (Unternehmen)
GENEWO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gentledent Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GEOLINO (Kitas)
Georg Ort (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Fietzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Lucks (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Schwarzlose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Selle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Zibell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd-Rainer Mielke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerda Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerüstbau Rosenfeld GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gesine Baldermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
get 4 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Getränke City GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gewerbegebiet Babelsberg (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Satzkorn (Gewerbegebiet)
GF Baubetreuung GmbH (Unternehmen)
GFZ Potsdam (Kontakt)
GFZ Potsdam (Kontakt)
Ghenadie Nesterenco (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gheorghe Golban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gheorghe Jorovlea (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gheorghe Mocan (Handwerksbetriebe)
GIDEON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Giesbert Rühlemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
GILUPI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gladys Cristina Chuchuy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glahr & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
GLOBOIL Asia GmbH (Unternehmen)
GLOBOIL Terminal GmbH (Unternehmen)
GloboSys GmbH (Unternehmen)
Goethekids (Kitas)
Golm (Tourismus)
Gordian Breitenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gösta Bernikas (Handwerksbetriebe)
GPB. ARCHITEKTEN GMBH (Unternehmen)
GPL Ingo Kunde GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grachiya Werl (Handwerksbetriebe)
grasshoppers (Kitas)
greenjobs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gregor Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grey Labelz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Griebnitzsee (Tourismus)
Grigore Jorovlea (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grigore Sleahtitchi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grit Lüscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grontmij GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRT GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRT Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grundwerte AG (Unternehmen)
GrünKraft GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grzegorz Gozdziewicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
GTAC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gudrun Nilius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guenter Herold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Brosowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Fröhlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Wunderlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gülcan Ogur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günther Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Günther Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guse & Guse GmbH (Unternehmen)
H&H Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
H.M. Gauger GmbH (Unternehmen)
H4 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Haas IT GmbH & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
Habana Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hagen Wundrack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hanck Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Handtelefon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hanjo Malluschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Otto Theater (Tourismus)
Hans-Dieter Gotter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Dietrich Frohberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Gerald Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
HANTEL ART GmbH (Unternehmen)
Harald Meikel Rose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hasenlaube (Kitas)
Health Focus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Healthcare X.0 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heidi Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Heyde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Seibert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Gaude (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Jänicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Reiner-Zarling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Reppel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schielicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Wehlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Weißhaupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinrich Schmid GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Dietzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helen Bunzler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helene Klunk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Haeusler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Jaekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Reich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Wodtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrick Bensch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrik Schregel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hendryk Herzog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henk Förste (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrik Schramm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Conrad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henryk Braun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Behr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Elektro e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermes Synchron GmbH (Unternehmen)
Herr Schweizer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Highfive GmbH (Unternehmen)
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
hm4u GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hoffbauer plus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Gaudlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hollmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holz-Service-24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Homaro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hönicke, Robert Rolle, Denny (Handwerksbetriebe)
hörbar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Horiba Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
HORTES GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hotel Mercure Potsdam (Unternehmen)
HP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
HP Liberty GP GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPC GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPI Academy GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPI Seed Fund GmbH (Unternehmen)
HSP Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hubert Kuntscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Huhn & Kahnmeyer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hummel-Bau-Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HVH Potsdam (Unternehmen)
HVT Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
HVT Elektro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HypeTag GmbH (Unternehmen)
HZ PLAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
I & E Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
I PRO Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
I:f:H GmbH (Unternehmen)
ib-bank-systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBF Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBTG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Icerink Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
identigo GmbH (Unternehmen)
iDoc GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ievgen Vatel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Igor Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
iHCS-consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
IKON GmbH (Unternehmen)
il Teatro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ilie Visciuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilona Tamschik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Immokonzepte2000 GmbH (Unternehmen)
impala-media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Impeak GmbH (Unternehmen)
Import Garage GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ina Melzheimer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ina Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
INCHRON GmbH (Unternehmen)
INCORS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Indra Hartke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Indupark Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
INDURIAM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ines Pommerening (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Selig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Sproll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Dennis Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Hannemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Raßloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Scharschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Inna Pollie (Handwerksbetriebe)
Innoverse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Inros Lackner AG (Unternehmen)
INSECIA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Inselmäuse (Kitas)
instore systems gmbh (Unternehmen)
InterEnviroCon GmbH (Unternehmen)
InterLake Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
interproject GmbH (Unternehmen)
intervall media GmbH (Unternehmen)
InterVista AG (Unternehmen)
Inthera GmbH (Unternehmen)
INTRAplus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Invest Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
INWAtec GmbH (Unternehmen)
INWOLE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ion Chitanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Ifodi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Ticau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Iossif Angelov (Handwerksbetriebe)
IQ-POS GmbH (Unternehmen)
IR Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
IR MediaAd GmbH (Unternehmen)
Irene Beuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Irene Wewer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Irina Hager (Handwerksbetriebe)
ISAAC GmbH (Unternehmen)
iSAQB GmbH (Unternehmen)
ISBA GmbH (Unternehmen)
isFINANCE AG (Unternehmen)
ishus Internet GmbH (Unternehmen)
ISP Verwaltung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
isSERVICE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Istvan Liszkas (Handwerksbetriebe)
IT.S medical GmbH (Unternehmen)
it4logistics GmbH (Unternehmen)
iTBD-consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
itrado GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ivan Dragan (Handwerksbetriebe)
J.F.S. Gebäudereinigung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacob Schladebach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Krueger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Siewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Szigat (Handwerksbetriebe)
JaDe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jagdschloss Stern (Tourismus)
Jägertor Potsdam (Tourismus)
Jahn, Andreas Jahn, Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jakob Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jakob Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jakub Wojenski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Diederichs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Neue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Reschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Schimansky-Geier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan-Erik Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan-Leo Kaak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Mücke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Tschorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Wesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Zeidler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janett Kofke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Knuth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Limberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Rose (Handwerksbetriebe)
jasben GmbH (Unternehmen)
JB Advisory GmbH (Unternehmen)
JBH Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jean-Marco Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeanette Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Gellert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Knorre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Krienke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenny Gartemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenny Rosenblatt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Erdmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Finke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Heinemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Horning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Romeike (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schlüter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schmandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Turban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Vathke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessica Denninger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jinvator BioMed GmbH (Unternehmen)
Joachim Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joanna Maria Dowgiallo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jochen Passehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Bergemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Dumke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Schimkat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johanssen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jonas Koltzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joop Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jordan Kunst & Rahmen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Jandke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Rose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Rosenfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schlücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg-Andreas Reiher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Broneske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joton Klimatechnik (Unternehmen)
Józef Janeczek (Handwerksbetriebe)
JSP-Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
JSW Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Julia Eutin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia-Annette Hellwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julian Komorowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julian-Stefan Calin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliane Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julius Claus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Doepner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Laier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jutta Redlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jutzy Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Juwelier Goldmann Kladow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
K + S Elektroservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
K U L Events GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kagermann, Anke Lange, Ines (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Hirschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Zwengel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai-Uwe Najmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kajak Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kamann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kamann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kanal Dreger GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kapelle St. Josef (Tourismus)
Karin Klimsa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Breilich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Biesalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Ebell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kastanienhof (Kitas)
Kastanienhof (Kitas)
Kastanienhof (Kitas)
Katarzyna Dorota Walczynska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katharina Benthien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katharina Teresa Streuff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Tillack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Lehnen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Walinski-Schwalbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Dittmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Trowe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Heinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Johanna Zindl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Littwin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Nowotny-Heinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katsiaryna Varela Guerreiro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Merboth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kehler, Heike Kehler, Viktoria (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kensicki GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerana Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerstin Hauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Merkouris (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Schreiter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Christopher Lehr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Key Depot GmbH (Unternehmen)
Khusru Asadullah (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kichererbsen (Kitas)
Kids Company (Kitas)
Kiefel & Partner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kiezbad am Stern (Tourismus)
Kim Diep Wilde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kinderhafen (Kitas)
Kinderland (Kitas)
Kinderland (Kitas)
Kinderspiel (Kitas)
KINO COMPANY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kira Marie Darimont (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kirchsteigfeld (Gewerbegebiet)
Kirsch Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
KlaRCash GmbH (Unternehmen)
KlaRSOFT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klaus Erler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klaus Erler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Ossowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Roehr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Schenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Trapp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Zacharias (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Hache (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Zweig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Michael Wöltge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kleinert GmbH (Unternehmen)
klEinstein (Kitas)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KnowLogy Solutions AG (Unternehmen)
Kochzimmer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kollark Augenoptik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
komoot GmbH (Unternehmen)
Komplett Dienstleistungs-GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Konstantin Straßburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
kontinua IT GmbH (Unternehmen)
KONZEPT WACHSTUM GmbH (Unternehmen)
KOR Business GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kosmo LED GmbH (Unternehmen)
KoWa Bau GmbH Potsdam (Handwerksbetriebe)
KoWa Bau GmbH Potsdam (Unternehmen)
KP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krage Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kranos GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krasimir Bozadzhiyski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krongut Bornstedt (Tourismus)
Krugenberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krzysztof Borysiewicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Chlipala (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Soltys (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Switala (Handwerksbetriebe)
KSH GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuba Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
KUBA Marketing GmbH (Unternehmen)
kuechenArt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kukec, Zoran Kukec, Aranka (Handwerksbetriebe)
KuKi (Kitas)
Kulisch, Torsten Lehmann, Jens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Künicke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuno Prochnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kurfürstenstift GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuss GmbH (Unternehmen)
Laggner Krongut Bornstedt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LAKES Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
LanguageTooler GmbH (Unternehmen)
lapstars.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
LARAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Larimar Wellness Limited (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Gericke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Laura Friederike Höfner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lavendelfilm GmbH (Unternehmen)
LAWIRO Deutschland AG (Unternehmen)
LBF Münzspiel GmbH (Unternehmen)
LBS Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
LCSI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Le bon Gourmet GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lea Städler (Handwerksbetriebe)
lead on GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lehmanns Art GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lemcke Treasury GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lena Schleweis (Handwerksbetriebe)
LEO Smartkey GmbH (Unternehmen)
Leon Lenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
LEONWERT Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lera GmbH (Unternehmen)
LF Frauenfitness GmbH (Unternehmen)
LibCap GmbH (Unternehmen)
Licht + Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
lid-up GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lida Yosofi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Liere, Bernd Liere, Christian (Handwerksbetriebe)
LIFEdecision GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lilian Chihai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lilian Trofimov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lilian Vlas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Linda Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
LinkX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lisa Lottermoser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lisa Walzl (Handwerksbetriebe)
LMTF Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
locals GmbH (Unternehmen)
LoCoMobile GmbH (Unternehmen)
LoCoNET GmbH (Unternehmen)
LOGIK Business GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lot Internet GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lothar Uebermuth GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Uebermuth GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lotte-Pulewka-Straße (Gewerbegebiet)
Löwengold GmbH (Unternehmen)
Löwenzahn (Kitas)
Ludwig Gutsche Putz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ludwig Höricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
LUMEN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lumicana GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lutz Hannemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Himburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Ramin (Handwerksbetriebe)
M & C Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M & W Installateurmeister GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M.I.G. GmbH (Unternehmen)
MABO GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Madeleine Meile (Handwerksbetriebe)
Madlen Sasse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Magis Makler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Magnificent Data GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mahavidya GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maia Miiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maia Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Herwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Koschan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Seibt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maike Wiegmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
MALCON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Malerfirma Lorenz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Malgorzata Dusza (Handwerksbetriebe)
ManCom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mandy Krenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Mahlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Epperlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Podehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marc Tessensohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Gutsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Lesenco (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Zurth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcela Dobre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcell Padaszus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcin Pawlik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Wichmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Jaekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maren Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margot Seibt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margrit Macieczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Curto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Vaorin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Elke Drope (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Hilsenitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marieke Michelle Bäumer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mariett Niemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Altin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Kronewald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Bera (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Brandis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Bunde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hausmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Henkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kätow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Krumnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kuester (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Mathiebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Robert Winter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schwaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Ganse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Gretzler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Wentorf GmbH (Unternehmen)
Marita Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mark Sonnenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Märker Freizeit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Marko Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Mahlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Ohlrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marks, Elke Marks, Detlef (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markt 13/14 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Markus Opitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Rückert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Schmelzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Brigitte Dunken (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Klatte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marquardt (Tourismus)
Martin Förtsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Stars (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Laaser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Schultze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mar`yana Remus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matec Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
MATEO & MEWIS AG (Unternehmen)
Mathias Jörgler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Kluge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Quast (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Rupp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mato Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Matthias Altensleben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Baumbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Boehlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Brink (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Grohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hosang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias John (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Koerner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Opahle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Wobser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Worseck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mauerweg (Tourismus)
Max Lipkowitsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Edeling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Kretschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Otto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Polowczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
MAZMAIL GmbH (Unternehmen)
MEDFABRIK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Media Partisans GmbH (Unternehmen)
MediaOnWork GmbH (Unternehmen)
medienlabor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Medienstadt (Gewerbegebiet)
MEDiiO GmbH (Unternehmen)
mediSMO GmbH (Unternehmen)
megalan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Meinhard Pohlschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Blockus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Homfray (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Kock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Sandfort (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Wehling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mercy Ann Waithira (Handwerksbetriebe)
MERLINPLAZA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Merlit Skaley (Handwerksbetriebe)
MESS Contracting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Warmboldt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MetaSysX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metropolis VR GmbH (Unternehmen)
mfm GmbH (Unternehmen)
MH Constulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
MH-Gebäudetechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MHP Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MHP-Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MHT-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MHT-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Arnim (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Arno Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Fritzsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Fruth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hausding (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Helmdach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hotzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kaminski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Koehler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kramke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Langer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Paradowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schade (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schliewack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Trantow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Zühlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Lobenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michel Krafft (Handwerksbetriebe)
MietWerk Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mihail Botez (Handwerksbetriebe)
Miiller, Maia Trofimov, Lilian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Birkholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Engelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Rohrbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Schramm (Handwerksbetriebe)
MILA Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
miltau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mineur GmbH (Unternehmen)
MiniBag Verleih GmbH (Unternehmen)
Miriam Haedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Miriam Tews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirjeta Pinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Degener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mitica Marcu (Handwerksbetriebe)
mobileappz.com GmbH (Unternehmen)
Monika Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monkeywall GmbH (Unternehmen)
Monther Baki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Morgenröte GmbH (Unternehmen)
MotionTag GmbH (Unternehmen)
move and balance GmbH (Unternehmen)
Moveo Software GmbH (Unternehmen)
MR Datenservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS "Paretz" GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Belvedere GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Charlottenhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Königswald GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Sanssouci GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Stadt Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Müller, Udo Junge,Oliver (Handwerksbetriebe)
Multicast Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mundillo Hotels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Murat Eren (Handwerksbetriebe)
Murhaf Husam Eddin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Museum Barberini (Tourismus)
museum FLUXUS+ (Tourismus)
Nadine Heinz Friseur GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadja-Angeline Hubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Namik Beganovic (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Bartsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Paech (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Stengel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nanolytics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Narek Karapetyan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Natalia Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Natalja Fjodorova (Handwerksbetriebe)
NatchMatch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nathan Fine Art GmbH (Unternehmen)
Näthe, Petra Wildemann, Sandy (Handwerksbetriebe)
NATURFEUER AG (Unternehmen)
Naturstein Groß GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Naturstein Groß GmbH (Unternehmen)
Naturstein Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Naual Tiba (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nauener Tor (Tourismus)
NeedleNinjas GmbH (Unternehmen)
NEO Line GmbH (Unternehmen)
NetSpin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neuer Garten (Tourismus)
NeumannAzodi GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neunmalklug (Kitas)
Neuzeit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neverland gGmbH (Unternehmen)
newsite gmbh (Unternehmen)
Nicolai Cusnir (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Kalbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Niemann & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Niemann & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Niemann Bau GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nikolai Kravec (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nikolas Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nils Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Niscayah GmbH (Unternehmen)
Noceda II GmbH (Unternehmen)
NoMiLex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nominell GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nora Hirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Rutz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Schlueter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Stahlberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
NordKAPITAL GmbH (Unternehmen)
NORION GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nortada GmbH (Unternehmen)
NOTUS Energy Pro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Notus New Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Novellini GmbH (Unternehmen)
NovusVia Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nuthewinkel (Kitas)
Nutritrade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oberlin Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oberlinhaus gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Oberlinklinik gGmbH (Unternehmen)
ObjektScan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Obsthof Satzkorn GmbH (Unternehmen)
October First GmbH (Unternehmen)
Officium Potsdam (CoWorking Space)
okidu GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Böhme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Deutschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Kirchhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Praetsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ole Lukoie (Kitas)
Olga Masich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Dahms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Jaworek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Johannsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Majowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olivia Novello (Handwerksbetriebe)
Omega Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
omega logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Omoaghe, James Sonny, Odigbo (Handwerksbetriebe)
OncoAssistant GmbH (Unternehmen)
Onik Pogosjan (Handwerksbetriebe)
OPExx Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Optiker Bode GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
OralPath GmbH (Unternehmen)
Orange Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ortolan Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ortolan Samba GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ortolan Tango GmbH (Unternehmen)
oSol:e GmbH (Unternehmen)
Otakponwen Osarenren (Handwerksbetriebe)
Otto Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oviva AG (Unternehmen)
P3 Collective GmbH (Unternehmen)
P3 GmbH (Unternehmen)
P3 Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pädagogika gGmbH (Unternehmen)
PakeTown GmbH (Unternehmen)
Palmera GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pamela Funk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pamela Lawrenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Park Babelsberg (Tourismus)
Park Charlottenhof (Tourismus)
Park Sanssouci (Tourismus)
PARK STUDIOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Parkgrund GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pascal Schwarm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Passler & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Patrick Ehmke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Hix (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paul Nedelenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paxfour GmbH (Unternehmen)
PC-Haus Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
PCB PlanConceptBau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PCC Real Estate GmbH (Unternehmen)
PDW Analytics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peggy Bossenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peggy Gabbas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peggy Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Permetex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Perparim Asllani (Handwerksbetriebe)
PERSICON labs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Cujass (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Rademacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Rückewold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schlacht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Kropp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Kuhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Romeyke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petrick Haftungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pfiffikus (Kitas)
Philipp Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Mieth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Physio Company GmbH (Unternehmen)
PhytoGro GmbH (Unternehmen)
PIA Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
PICUS Holzwerkstatt e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Piel, Thomas Kroschwitz, Dana (Handwerksbetriebe)
piobyte GmbH (Unternehmen)
Piotr Kuchar (Handwerksbetriebe)
PIRTEK Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pittiplatsch (Kitas)
PIXRAY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pohl, Felix Träger, Nadine (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pontias Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Portunes AG (Unternehmen)
Potsdam Jungfernsee (Gewerbegebiet)
Potsdam Kids (Kitas)
Potsdam Parkett GmbH (Unternehmen)
Potsdam TV GmbH (Unternehmen)
Potsdam Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
Potsdamer Dentallabor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Potsdamer Hafen (Tourismus)
Potsdamer Sanierungsbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
POTSDAMLIFE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prämium Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
PraxisPrint GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pretty Stakes GmbH (Unternehmen)
PRiA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pro Boves GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pro Kamminke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pro Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Prof4Net GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prognos Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Progressive3D GmbH (Unternehmen)
Projekthaus West GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROJEKTHERM GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
promota.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
promotion AG (Unternehmen)
prooph software GmbH (Unternehmen)
ProPotsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROVIMAGO GmbH (Unternehmen)
PV Lab Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
Q2 Baumanagement GmbH (Unternehmen)
Q2 Baumanagement GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
QBIC Ingenieure GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quadfolium AG (Unternehmen)
QuakeSaver GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quality Connect GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quantile Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quantor Gesamtbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
quantumReality GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quentn.com GmbH (Unternehmen)
R & D Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Raab-Photonik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Racer Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
Raffaele Corcetti (Handwerksbetriebe)
Raik Schlender (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Wegner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kernchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Pohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Wagner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Randy Rottmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
RAPlan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rappelkiste (Kitas)
RAppLify GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rasselbande (Kitas)
Rathaus-Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rau, Michael Rau, Enrico (Handwerksbetriebe)
real GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
RED Franchise GmbH (Unternehmen)
REDO Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
refund.me GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regalis Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
REI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reinhardt Bensch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renate Klemm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renate Schimming (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rendezvous-Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rene Boehme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Freuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Gehentges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Legde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Mueller-Zahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Münchow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Nickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Palm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Panzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Skibba (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Zerbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renergiepartner GmbH (Unternehmen)
RFC-Fitness GmbH (Unternehmen)
RHI-Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
RIAG Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
RIB Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ricardo Pohle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Richard Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Richel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Richter Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Riek, Andreas Riek, Pierre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ring Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ripac-Labor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ritt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ritt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ritter Bauphysik GmbH (Unternehmen)
RJW Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Robert Deinhart (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Ellmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Muyale (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Pfeiffer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Patrunky (Handwerksbetriebe)
ROBIN look GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robin Thorwirth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rocco Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Röder GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rodrigo Liboreiro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rohrdesigner Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Köhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Rauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Schaefer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Groß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolle, Andreas Lüders, Dennis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Romy Kostoj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Kiesewalter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Buhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Gallandi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rotor Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
RP Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rüdiger Krabbes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruehe Healthcare GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruhnke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Runge Haustechnik Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
rws Gebäudeservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S Babelsberg (Tourismus)
S Griebnitzsee (Tourismus)
S3M Gourmet GmbH (Unternehmen)
SAAS Synergie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sabine Müller-Frede (Handwerksbetriebe)
Safe 4 Net GmbH (Unternehmen)
Safia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Saldern e. K. (Unternehmen)
Salin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Samantha Lippok (Handwerksbetriebe)
Samih Almusleh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Samothrake GmbH (Unternehmen)
SandBurg Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sandra Jethon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Zeisberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandscholle (Kitas)
Sandy Wittich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitätshaus Kniesche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitätshaus Kniesche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitätshaus Kniesche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SAP Innovation Center (Unternehmen)
Sascha Bels (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Kuske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Rogler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Wolff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Saskia Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
sberg it-systeme GmbH (Unternehmen)
SBG 1318 GmbH (Unternehmen)
scalable minds GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schatzinsel (Kitas)
Schellhase Bestattungen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schewe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schiffbauergasse (Gewerbegebiet)
Schloss Lindstedt (Tourismus)
Schloss Marquardt (Tourismus)
Schloss Sanssouci (Tourismus)
Schnittpunkt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schokoladenhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schokoladenhaus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Scholz & Mating GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Scholz & Mating GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schöning, Uwe Krebs, Rene (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulz & Co GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulz & Co GmbH (Unternehmen)
SciePro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scoopex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scoopex GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SDP Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sebastian Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Ehrenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Gehlhaar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Rydz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Venhues (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Weigelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sedat Koz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seepferdchen (Kitas)
Seepferdchen (Kitas)
Seerene GmbH (Unternehmen)
segardo AG (Unternehmen)
Seidel-Direkt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seifert & Weber GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seifert & Weber GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seliger GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seliger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SemaMediaData GmbH (Unternehmen)
SEMER UG (haftungsbeschränkt) (Handwerksbetriebe)
Semtation GmbH (Unternehmen)
sensomix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Serendipix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sergei Honza (Handwerksbetriebe)
SGFT Yachting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sharon Kimari (Handwerksbetriebe)
SHILA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Shopogolic GmbH (Unternehmen)
SHSline GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegbert Prinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Kirsch-Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
SIIP Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Silvana Hoffjann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvia Bolocan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvia Gandrabur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simcairly GmbH (Unternehmen)
Simone Rittig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Schrödter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sina Reger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sinnesgarten (Kitas)
sinumX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Skaley - Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SKalia GmbH (Unternehmen)
SKP Fine Food GmbH (Unternehmen)
SmartKomm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Snaptrust GmbH (Unternehmen)
Social Impact gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Sociolutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sofina GmbH (Unternehmen)
Solo Tres Bauunternehmen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Solutiance AG (Unternehmen)
SOMA Solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Songül Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonnenkinder (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SONOXO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sophia-Elise Piepenbrock-Saitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
SourceIQ GmbH (Unternehmen)
SOVESTRO GmbH (Unternehmen)
SP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
SparBonus Limited (Unternehmen)
Spatzenhaus (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spedition Greif GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spielhaus (Kitas)
Sportakus (Kitas)
Spree-Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Springfrosch (Kitas)
SQUIN GmbH (Unternehmen)
St. Antonius (Kitas)
St. Antonius (Kitas)
Stadtbeleuchtung Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stadtkanal (Tourismus)
Ste Rü Tex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stefan Bohle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Chistol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Döbel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Groch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Kretzschmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Kühnel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Malachi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Michael Hollerung (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Purschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Scharnbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Scharnbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Schabrod (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Bonow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Knecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Mäckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Sachse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Scherz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Thielemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Webers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stepan Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
StepCorp GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stephan Abram (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Jachmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Klimas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Martin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Peters (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Straubel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Villwock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Ziege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Zöllner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sternchen (Kitas)
Sternchen (Kitas)
Sternkinder (Kitas)
Steve Haberl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Ritzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
STL Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
stockundstein GmbH (Unternehmen)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
StP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Strassenbau Bornim GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Studio Babelsberg AG (Unternehmen)
Studio Kalliope GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stunt at Work GmbH (Unternehmen)
Suomiwind 2 GmbH (Unternehmen)
SuperVista AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susan Debah (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susann Kuhlmey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susann Laboga GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susanne Alltschekow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Brünler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Folz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Krienelke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Taggesell (Handwerksbetriebe)
SVA tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sven Dähne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Dreilich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Driest (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Kotulla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Linnhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Meise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Münzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Müseler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Nitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Rosmej (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Svensson & Co GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sybille Bukowczan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sybille Selbmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylke Nitzsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Gehrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Synergy Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
Synfioo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Systa GmbH (Unternehmen)
T. Fiebig Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tabakhaus Simon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Taisiia Tkachenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
TALA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tamara Schroeter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tami Magic-Beauty Spa GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TANDEM VERLAG GmbH (Unternehmen)
TAP Massivhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
TARADOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Targenomix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Targomo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tatiana Chitan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tatjana Göritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Taurus Mode GmbH (Unternehmen)
Team 13 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teamgeist GmbH (Unternehmen)
teardropz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Techconinvest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Technology Campus (Gewerbegebiet)
Technovers GmbH (Unternehmen)
teleCAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Telegrafenberg/ Telekom (Gewerbegebiet)
Teleseo GmbH (Unternehmen)
TensiShade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tetiana Vatel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tetyana Garam-Granovska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Texplor GmbH (Unternehmen)
TeXuM GmbH (Unternehmen)
TFG Toon Films GmbH (Unternehmen)
TFS Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
TG Dachbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TGM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thacho Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thanares GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thanh Thuy Pham (Handwerksbetriebe)
THB Hausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thekla Scheele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Theo Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Theresa Schiemenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Hang Ngan Tran (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Huong Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thilo Hesse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thilo Wirth (Handwerksbetriebe)
ThinkSono GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thomas Block-Deponte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Borgmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dillmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dippi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Doro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Drews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Fege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Friese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Goletz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Grella (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Knopp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Leinemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Leistikow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lührs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Metzdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pauli (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schmaedicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Utecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Waelisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Zwintzscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Bleschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Gartenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
THZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
TIH-Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
TIH-Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tilo Tanner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Haberland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Jurisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Kowalla (Handwerksbetriebe)
time 2 talk show GmbH (Unternehmen)
Timm Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Pradel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Scziegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tina Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Wiesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
TLC Construction GmbH (Unternehmen)
TLT Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
TLT Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tobias Heese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tomasz Wojciuk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tönemaler (Kitas)
Tony Kakerow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tony Schlender-Kahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Baumgarten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Ihlefeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Pirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schwieger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Wagenschütz (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRANS + PORT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Translux Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trattoria Zille GmbH (Unternehmen)
Travel Friends GmbH (Unternehmen)
treasureGROUP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trend Art Limited (Unternehmen)
Trifan Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trifan Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRImachine GmbH (Unternehmen)
TRUECONOMY GmbH (Unternehmen)
TTP GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TTP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tuchmacher GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tudor Iovu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Turmspatzen (Kitas)
Turmspatzen (Kitas)
TvM GmbH (Unternehmen)
TWIN Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
ÜBERPRODUCT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Beyer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Steller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Stooß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uetzer Reitsport GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA Distribution GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA Fiction GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulf Hobohm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Hollenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ullmann Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulrich Förster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Eisenreich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Simm (Handwerksbetriebe)
UMTREI GmbH (Unternehmen)
UMTREI GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Unicorn Haus am Platz (CoWorking Space)
Universität Potsdam (Universität)
Urania-Planetarium (Tourismus)
Ursula Rosin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uta Schroeder-Printzen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Jonas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Lichte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Dams (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Renner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Sensenhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Wiegmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
v-on gmbh (Unternehmen)
v. S. Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
v.S. Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Valentin José Kammel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valentin Oelmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valentina Melnic (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valentina Supak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valentyna Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valeriu Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valeriu Racu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Van de Kaas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Van Luat Vo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Variomedia AG (Unternehmen)
Vasile Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vasile Racu (Handwerksbetriebe)
VAV Werbeagentur GmbH (Unternehmen)
VCAT Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
VD Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Venedy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Verena Groneberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vesta Baugeschäft GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vestimenta GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vetena GmbH (Unternehmen)
Victor Cernolev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Victor Frolov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Victoria Noel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vielfalt (Kitas)
Villa Ritz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Villa Schöningen (Tourismus)
Villa Work (CoWorking Space)
Villa Work GmbH (Unternehmen)
Viola Gartenschläger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Violetta Anita Dobrilow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Violetta Felske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viorel Steri (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viorica Crasnojon (Handwerksbetriebe)
VISIKO GROUP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Visionherr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vita Progress GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vitakustik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vitalis Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vitanas Facility Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vivax Solution GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vivien Matz-Reinholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vivien Saretzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vladimir Suleanschii (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vobis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Habedank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Klamke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Küster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volkmar Arnulf (Handwerksbetriebe)
VOLKSFILM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Voltastrom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vosch Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
VSZ Fulfillment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wagner, Tom Wagner, Juliane (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wahitu GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldhaus (Kitas)
Walter & Lippok GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waltraud Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wärmekombinat GmbH (Unternehmen)
WarrenJuenger GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waschhaus Potsdam (Tourismus)
WBS Training AG (Unternehmen)
WE ARE ACCESS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weber, Gabriele Weber, Hilmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Weberspatzen (Kitas)
webreform GmbH (Unternehmen)
webxells GmbH (Unternehmen)
WEE Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wegener Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Weise Dächer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Weise Dächer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weisse Flotte Gastronomie GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
WellyConcept GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weltkinder (Kitas)
Werner Gniosdorz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Platz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner-Jörg Sämisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wertstern GmbH (Unternehmen)
Westend Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Westpalais GmbH (Unternehmen)
WHF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wichmann Umzüge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wieck & Gnad GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wieck & Gnad GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wiest Uropower Ltd. (Unternehmen)
wikivelop GmbH (Unternehmen)
WIKOM AG NL Potsdam (Unternehmen)
Wilfried Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Roßbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilke, Marlies Mielke, Anke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilke, Marlies Mielke, Anke (Handwerksbetriebe)
William Heiko Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Windpark Bahren GmbH (Unternehmen)
WindSale GmbH (Unternehmen)
WindSale Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Winnersfood GmbH (Unternehmen)
WINtec process GmbH (Unternehmen)
WiPS.consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wissenschaftspark Golm (Gewerbegebiet)
Wistpol Sp. z o.o. (Handwerksbetriebe)
WITTFOTH Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wohnen und Leben GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolferlebniswelt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolfgang Bäumler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Blume (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Bredow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Broszeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Daubitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Dietert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Krebs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Nofftz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Roesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfram Piechotka (Handwerksbetriebe)
WoltLab GmbH (Unternehmen)
World of Pizza GmbH (Unternehmen)
wortkunst3 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wurzelwerk (Kitas)
Yasa Senol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yasmina Aust (Handwerksbetriebe)
YAYLA Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
York Johannes (Handwerksbetriebe)
yovisto GmbH (Unternehmen)
YP-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ytong Deutschland AG (Unternehmen)
Yuri Homyshak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yves Greinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yves von Mallek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Hattwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Loock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Vukelic (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZABIG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zahntechnik Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zanna Abrazeja (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zantas Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zarathustra GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zauberstein (Kitas)
Zauberwald (Kitas)
Zauberwald (Kitas)
Zelimkhan Dadiev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zentagon GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZentralWeb GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zeppi 29 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zugang GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZZP Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)