Frankfurt (Oder) (back)
1. Tonssen GmbH (Unternehmen)
4system GmbH (Unternehmen)
5 Pro Software GbR (Unternehmen)
A & C Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
A & C Consult GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A-Z Bau & Putz GmbH (Unternehmen)
A-Z Bau & Putz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A. S. Kriegel GmbH (Unternehmen)
A.Sen Utilities GmbH (Unternehmen)
AD Promo Point GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adam Bahyrycz (Handwerksbetriebe)
advides AG (Unternehmen)
Agnatus Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
AGRA-TRANS M.W. GmbH (Unternehmen)
AirBas Spedition GmbH (Unternehmen)
AIT Technologies GmbH (Unternehmen)
AJM Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alexander Kalwellis (Handwerksbetriebe)
alpha europe gmbh (Unternehmen)
Alpha Transit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Am großen Dreieck (Gewerbegebiet)
Amelono Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amplifon Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AndBru GmbH (Unternehmen)
Andhen GmbH (Unternehmen)
André Grützmacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Melchert-Tanriver (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Jätzlau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Straube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wassenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Winter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ziedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Kube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anette Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anika Breetsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anna Schenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Christine Bamberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Kathrin Konzack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Knöfler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Regin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Marschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annica Paulukat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Rädelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arkadiusz Wisniewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Artur Bezkorowajny u. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Artwork Werbe GmbH (Unternehmen)
AS Kompakt Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ATEF Fitness GmbH (Unternehmen)
ATEX-Autoteile GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Bohlig GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dyballa GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dyballa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Franz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Franz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schniegler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Zinke GmbH (Unternehmen)
AutoLand FF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Automobilhandel Möbus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AV Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWFFO Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWG Handel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Erdmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Azaufa Takunjuh Ngundem Betaah (Handwerksbetriebe)
B & B Phone GmbH (Unternehmen)
B 112 / Brauerei (Gewerbegebiet)
B 112 / Eisenwerk (Gewerbegebiet)
Babyallay GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bader und Co. GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bader und Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baer Elektronik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bambi (Kitas)
Bambi (Kitas)
Bärbel Schwenzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauantec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Beate Reuter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Becker + Armbrust GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Kalz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bert Kessler (Handwerksbetriebe)
BESTLA GmbH (Unternehmen)
BI4Healthcare GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bianca Kipsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bioleder BCI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Birgit Lober (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Feldner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Black Rock Oil GmbH (Unternehmen)
BLOK O (CoWorking Space)
Bodo Groth (Handwerksbetriebe)
BOTECH Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
BRG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Britta Stange-Kuke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Buchwald GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Buchwald GmbH (Unternehmen)
Büromaschinen Freitag GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Buschmühlen GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVKW Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
CarCon GmbH (Unternehmen)
CARGLASS GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cargo Green GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carmen Woschitzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Peil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cathleen Mende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cathleen Pawlak (Handwerksbetriebe)
CDR Trade GmbH (Unternehmen)
ChM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chris Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schüler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Zilm (Handwerksbetriebe)
City Autohaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
City Autohaus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CityHelden GmbH (Unternehmen)
CLICKOLA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Collective Agency GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CORESA GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CORESA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cornelia Purps (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cowin GmbH (Unternehmen)
CTS-Logistik-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cuong Pham (Handwerksbetriebe)
Czeslaw Debinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
D & S Vertriebs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dagmar Schönfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Damian Zielinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dampfbäckerei Jannusch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Haupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Widziewicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Senges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dany Miekeley (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Rost (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Schulzendorff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dawid Nafalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
DaWo Fensterbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
DaWo Fensterbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
DE Immo Log GmbH (Unternehmen)
DeltaRail GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denno Technik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Designkonzepte24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Designkonzepte24 GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Gleich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Günther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Zmarzlewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
DEWACOM GmbH (Unternehmen)
DEWACOM GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
DG Helene Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Diemo Jänchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIETEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dieter Schmolinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Fritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Bodanowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Hundek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Pfeiffer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Stellmacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
DO HUA Touristic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Domestic Line GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dominik Bukowsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Blietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorit Scheuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Driklux GmbH (Unternehmen)
DUNEVIA GmbH (Unternehmen)
DÜRKOP GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
EASARS Digital GmbH (Unternehmen)
EASE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Easy Kunst GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eckart Sagert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eckhard Gidius (Handwerksbetriebe)
ecolibri GmbH (Unternehmen)
EIGEN Solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
EinSteinchen (Kitas)
Elektro Jahn GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro-Service Haucke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elena Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elfi Wolff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Brychcy-Szczepanski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ellen Wilkesmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
ENFO-Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Enrico Dreger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Gerhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Jungandreas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Pfeifer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Ribbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Schewsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
EPF Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
EPG-Assistant GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erik Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
ERREESSE Valve GmbH (Unternehmen)
eschuhe.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
EsKa Work GmbH (Unternehmen)
etranz GmbH (Unternehmen)
etuo GmbH (Unternehmen)
ETW-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ETW-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eugenia Schwabenland-Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Euro- Kita (Kitas)
EUROTAPE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ewald Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ewald Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
FAC Tankstellen GmbH (Unternehmen)
FAMATE GmbH (Unternehmen)
FANJIN Automatic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Feltrans GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fenster-Welten-GmbH (Unternehmen)
FFL Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fielmann AG & Co. OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
FILIANTOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
FINIKON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fluxsan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fossi Trade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Beger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Gottschalk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hillebrand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Klinger, Karsten Berge, (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Marzinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Petri (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Uwe Rieming (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frankfurt (Oder) (Tourismus)
Franz Tuschek GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fred Saemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frontline Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Furchner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Furchner GmbH (Unternehmen)
FZ-Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
GABER GmbH (Unternehmen)
GAR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Garnet Glante (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gas- und Sanitärtechnik e.G. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gaurav Sharma (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gegenbauer Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Georg-Richter-Straße (Gewerbegebiet)
Gerald Rentsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Mölneck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Weiland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gertraudenpark (Tourismus)
Get-it-quick GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gewerbegebiet Seefichten (Gewerbegebiet)
GMM-D Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Goepelstraße (Gewerbegebiet)
Goethestraße (Gewerbegebiet)
Golz Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Green Pantry GmbH (Unternehmen)
GREMIO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grit Mertens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gronenfelder Weg (Gewerbegebiet)
Grünlogisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grünweg Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
GTC Trade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Guido Treffke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gundula Riebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
H&S Kopierbedarf GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hannelore Dietrich-Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Büchsler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Freiheit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Dobberstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
HBLF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heike Dawidowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Frohloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Reuter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Dehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heilig Kreuz (Kitas)
Heinz Delling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helenesee (Tourismus)
Helmut Leu (Handwerksbetriebe)
HEMA GmbH (Unternehmen)
HEMA GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Weinstock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Kubenka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermosa Rosa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Herzborg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hilde Coppi (Kitas)
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hoffen Farma GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hort Galaxie (Kitas)
Hotel Polonia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hussein Ayada (Handwerksbetriebe)
IfO GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilka Schuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilona Papenfuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Daske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo August (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Bauchenkov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
InSpec GmbH (Unternehmen)
INTERMAX GmbH (Unternehmen)
INVENTMEDIA.CO GmbH (Unternehmen)
IRM Technology GmbH (Unternehmen)
Isabell Bonawenturski-Tränkle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Isabelle Strohwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
ISAHR GmbH (Unternehmen)
ISB Dienstleistungen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
iSchulz GmbH (Unternehmen)
IZA Zollservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
J+S Ingenieure GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jahnke Service OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jakub Dunowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jakub Miedzinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Eberhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Weirauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Schütze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janusz Grudzien (Handwerksbetriebe)
JAS-FBG Logistic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jeannette Mundt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenny Schuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Büring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Gelitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Kutzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Neubauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Ockert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Sagert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Zimmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Jörg Bresching (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Jörg Fechner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Peter Tietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Uwe Curth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Schufflitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
JoKaSa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jörg Appelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Gerlach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Laue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jost Truthmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
JPP Profishops GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jürgen Chrzibek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
K+S Glaserei GmbH (Unternehmen)
k.o.p.f. service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
k.o.p.f. service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kaiseri Rider GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kamil Nemec (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kamil Waldemar Uglik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Adler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Anklam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Meisel (Handwerksbetriebe)
KARO Fenster GmbH (Unternehmen)
KARO Fenster GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karola Diescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Fritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Miethchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Miethchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
KaSe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kathi Sellenriek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Wrzeszcz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Mielke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
KDH Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
KEBOHRFOL- Susanne Klame e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kinderwelt gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Klaus Hatzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Hübke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Schehning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klauspeter Ruszkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kleist Forum (Tourismus)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KLIMAT SOLEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klitzeklein (Kitas)
KOGA - Hochbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
KOGA-Hochbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Konrad Grygierczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Koral GmbH (Unternehmen)
Korrosionsschutz GmbH Mansfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
KRIM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krystian Cwilewicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Michalak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Mlynarczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Pogorzelec (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Pozniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
KSK Fenster Team GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KSK Fenster Team GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
KV-Terminal (Gewerbegebiet)
KWS Bausysteme GmbH (Unternehmen)
KWT-WASSER GmbH (Unternehmen)
L&K Beteiligung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lange Dienstleistungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LDK GmbH (Unternehmen)
led PROjekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
LEHGRA GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LEHGRA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lesong GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lidia Bielanczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lienaupark (Tourismus)
Linda Njinda Mbonjoh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Linge Technology GmbH (Unternehmen)
LINKPARTS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Logima GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lothar Daniel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Kietzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lucas Schaffranke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lukatec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lutz Eckelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Kauliski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Mohr (Handwerksbetriebe)
LZR Baugrund VVGmbH (Unternehmen)
M & J Baudesign KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
M & S GmbH (Unternehmen)
M-StarX GmbH (Unternehmen)
M.B. Real Estate GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maciej Kaminski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maciej Kryczka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Madeleine Mohr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Magdalena Busko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Magdalena Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Kulow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maike Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Rex (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Seidler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Mieck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Zwiener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuel Gebauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Strack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Haller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Märchenland (Kitas)
Marcin Korus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcin Sidorowicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Kümpfel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Kappel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mareen Ruwe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Gulinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Tucholke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Bredow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Spahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Weissmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Golling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mariusz Kosmala (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mariusz Radczyc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markendorf Mitte (Gewerbegebiet)
Markus Böhmler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlena Dobrzanska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marx & Domke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Marx & Domke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marzanna Madrecka (Handwerksbetriebe)
maTec GmbH (Unternehmen)
MATIN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Matroschka (Kitas)
Matthias Bär (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Bubner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Grodon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Junghanns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kretschmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kupke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Pirke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Pollok (Handwerksbetriebe)
Max Mals GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mayer Malerbetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
meesushi GmbH (Unternehmen)
Melis Kardes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Menge Sicherheitssysteme GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MERCON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mesol GmbH (Unternehmen)
meteoMATE GmbH (Unternehmen)
mgt fluid gmbh (Handwerksbetriebe)
MGT Logistic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Bergemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hirt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kalkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Mandke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michal Slomski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Kappel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Klaus Dubois (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mimitanz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mirko Röke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Miroslaw Zdanowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
MIYAWAKI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Modellbau Stein GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Modellbau Stein GmbH (Unternehmen)
Monic Nagler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Doerge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Krzyzanska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Morgan Motor Oil GmbH (Unternehmen)
MSJS Trade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mühlenweg / Fernsehturm (Gewerbegebiet)
Nancy Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Natessen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nico Behlendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Bennert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Niels Steinicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Budach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Huck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norman Haupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oder - Mobile GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oder Flitzer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oder-Mobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oder-Neiße-Radweg (Tourismus)
Oderknirpse (Kitas)
ODERPHARM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oderpiraten (Kitas)
Oderstern GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olexandr Sokolov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olha Klemm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Böhme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Schmiedke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Optima Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ORF Gebäudetechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ORIGINTEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
OSMAB LPFO 1 GmbH (Unternehmen)
OTB GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
P & M Pasternak GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pao Tak GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pappel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Parkett-Pisarek GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Parkett-Pisarek GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pascal Natho (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patryk Pasternak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pawel Moryson (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pawel Urzedowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pawel Zelek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pecaty GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peggy Günzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter - TC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Adam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Böhmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Bruck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Fricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Gawlitza (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Rähm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Dräger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Wittum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Lenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
PICKOLAND GmbH (Unternehmen)
Piotr Aleksander Patora (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pischel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pischel GmbH (Unternehmen)
pitstop.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Planetarium (Tourismus)
PRIM Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Primary Workspaces (CoWorking Space)
Pro-Dent Dentallabor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
proheater GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prolog Vertriebs GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROTO GLOBAL GmbH (Unternehmen)
Protosignal GmbH (Unternehmen)
Proweris GmbH (Unternehmen)
QSL GmbH (Unternehmen)
QuF Automobile GmbH (Unternehmen)
QuF Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
R-TNT GmbH (Unternehmen)
R.H. Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
RAIR MRD-DATA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rakete (Kitas)
Rakete (Kitas)
Rakib Rowshan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Hirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Höhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Raumkunst GmbH (Unternehmen)
RAV Crops Trade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rebecca Maibaum (Handwerksbetriebe)
RedMal West GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regina Gralow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Regine Jeske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reimund Thieme und (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Wiesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rekarda Pickert (Handwerksbetriebe)
REMA Haustechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
REMA Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
REMA Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
REMA Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Remedium GmbH (Unternehmen)
Renata Mlynarczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Ambos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Ballaschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Bartel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Matschkowiak (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Wernicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
RENPUR GmbH (Unternehmen)
ReStone-Designer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ricardo Matz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Kudrelek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Piatek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rockbros Sport GmbH (Unternehmen)
RockBrosbike GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roland Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Horn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Liefeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Oehlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Zöge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rotrans Logistic GmbH (Unternehmen)
S-R-B UG (haftungsbeschränkt) (Handwerksbetriebe)
SAB Einstreu GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sahampathi Bandara Weerasuriya (Handwerksbetriebe)
Saheba-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Saheba-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Bresch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Hintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Horny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Liebing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Lähme (Handwerksbetriebe)
SAVA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scatis Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
SCHLAUBE - TOURS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schmusebacke (Kitas)
Schöfisch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schöfisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schönherr + Fritsch Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SchwedenGarage GmbH (Unternehmen)
SchwedenGarage GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Raczkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Urban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebo GmbH (Unternehmen)
SELLNET GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seraplex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegfried Puls (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Szigat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Welenga (Handwerksbetriebe)
siehstdeinauto GmbH (Unternehmen)
Silicon Radar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Silvio Bössert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simon Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
skiddoü GmbH (Unternehmen)
Skysbike GmbH (Unternehmen)
Slawomir Marek Wancek (Handwerksbetriebe)
SOFI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Solar Cert GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonja Schönherr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Spektrum Klima GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spielhaus (Kitas)
Sportstrom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stanislaw Kulik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Fölger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Geller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Göldner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Berthold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Bönisch, (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Pierau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Powelleit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Siegl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Tittel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Zwiener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steve Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
STr Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susanna Kryjak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Brietzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Hausdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Hausdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Swen Gronau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylke Stachecki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvio Dieckmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylwester Zdrojewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Synergo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tawdi Automaten GmbH (Unternehmen)
TCB Beverages GmbH (Unternehmen)
TDL-Global GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teamsport König GmbH (Unternehmen)
Technitel GmbH (Unternehmen)
TexEDA Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Theta Grünhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thi Cam Van Truong (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Phuong Nga Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thiele GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thiele GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Ambos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Brix (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hohensee (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Judaschewske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Klöhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kons (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lipfert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Rinnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Taube e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tilo Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Blenck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Schrader (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tipcom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tischlerei Strowich GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Tackenberg GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TL Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
TLH Trans GmbH (Unternehmen)
TMX Food Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tobias Steinmetzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tomasz Drozdowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
TOP Catering GmbH (Unternehmen)
TOP Service Erste SE & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Dembski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Drobbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Eschricht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Trendy Cars GmbH (Unternehmen)
TSL 4 YOU GmbH (Unternehmen)
TTG ado GmbH (Unternehmen)
TTG ado GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TWB Metal GmbH (Unternehmen)
TWEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
UBC Medienhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ubuntu EcoCenter GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulf-Friedrich Kussatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Klebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Paulukat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Schoefisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich-Christian Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
UniCaps GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ute Freund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Gnausch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Hülsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Materne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Netzker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Schwandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Venzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Varinia Thäns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Venol Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
Venol Motor Oil GmbH (Unternehmen)
VEVOGERMAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
VIADRINA Reisen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Viaplast GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vielfalt Haus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Viktoriya Shklyar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vitamol 1 GmbH (Unternehmen)
VitaSenectus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vitexim Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vitexim Handels GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
VIVASECUR GmbH (Unternehmen)
VK Event Fashion GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volha Siniakop (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Dewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Starke (Handwerksbetriebe)
VOLTBAU GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
VOLTBAU GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldemar Andrzejak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Waldemar Wisniewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Walter Czajkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Walter Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
WebToMind GmbH (Unternehmen)
WEGA Handel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werner Dreßler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wieslaw Drozdowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Quast (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Thäns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Winfried Haag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wioletta Bremer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wisebase GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wohlfühlhaus Bau GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wojciech Pianowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolf Fliesenlegermeister GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Rust (Handwerksbetriebe)
Workshop Nagel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Z14 Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zabel Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zaker Hossen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zbigniew Strzelecki (Handwerksbetriebe)
zensations GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ziegenwerder (Tourismus)