Gesundheitsgewerbe (back)
A & P Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Agivia GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Albrecht Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Bey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Ermler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Amplifon Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Kittler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Schwolow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wiersma (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ziedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ziedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anett Brandel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Blaske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Scheuerlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Kathrin Wannagat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Kathrin Wannagat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Sander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Sander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Simoneit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Klose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ansgar Kuhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arnold Augenoptik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ascol Philipowitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Augenoptik Schauss e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Augenoptik Steyer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Augenoptik Steyer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Berger Optik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Berger Optik GmbH Filiale EH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Berno Feldmeier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Röhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Runge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillen im Schmiedehof GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillenbär Verwaltungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillenbär Verwaltungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Giesa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Schweidler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Szekular (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Stahlberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Bannicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Weiß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Consens Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Creativ Dental GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Bernhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Drochner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dental Technik Prignitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dental-Team GmbH - Zahntechnik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dentalguß Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dentallabor Fietz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dentallabor Guske GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Laureen Elsner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Stürzebecher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Ortel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Ortel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Appelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Bärbock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Schreiber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edmund Joachim Spaeth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eva Höer (Handwerksbetriebe)
F.A.L.K.-DENTAL GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fabienne Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co. OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co. oHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co. OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co.OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co.OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fischer & Muhr GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fraespartner.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kunz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Friedewald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Schmutzler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Schmutzler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gentledent Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gertraude Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Görtz + Krass Optik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grit Lüscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grit Zippel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Treffke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Treffke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Jentzsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Strobach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hagen Leupold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hagen Leupold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Hirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Peter Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hasko Kaphengst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Eppelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Kroggel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Jaenicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz-Jürgen Biering (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrik Woick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Schötz (Handwerksbetriebe)
HM-Besser-Hören GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Dymke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hörgeräte Knoll GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HörPartner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HörPartner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HörPartner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HörPartner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HörPartner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
IDOMA Zahntechnik Bernau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
IDOMA Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilka Schuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilka Schuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
InteraDent Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Isabelle Strohwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jost Marx (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Boettcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jutta Humburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kaps Vision Brillenglas GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Knaak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Stricker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Stricker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Kleis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Lüdtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Klopsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Tholen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Urban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Ballasus (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Weiland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Hache (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Peter Willam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kollark Augenoptik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kornelia Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kurt Blume (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lieske Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lütkehaus Dental-Labor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
lux-Augenoptik GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
lux-Augenoptik GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Madeleine Behlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Marchwat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Henkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Quast (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Borchardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Krug (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Menzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Wegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Sachau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Sachau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Ensslen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hausmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Mathiebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Schwalm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlis Weege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlis Weege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Carstens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Lexmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Lieber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Gürtler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Reusner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Meier Augenoptik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Naumann OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Stettnisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Ulbricht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Opticus im Kiez GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Orhan Kiziltas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ortmaier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
OTB GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
OTB GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paul-Michael Unger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Gluba (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pia Tezky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Potsdamer Dentallabor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pro-Dent Dentallabor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Konrad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Biener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Dahlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Deistler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf-Erik Haase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Wierick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha aktiv 2000 GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha aktiv 2000 GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha Center Adam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reichert, Walter Jäckle, Jan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Keller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reino Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Riko Maßschuh GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roger Niemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Wachsmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Wachsmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruediger Born (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruppin-Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruppin-Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Tresper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Brade (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitaetshaus W. Schulz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitätshaus Kniesche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitätshaus Kniesche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulz, Annett Zeiger, Bert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Scharnbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Scharnbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Zeitner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan-Ditmar Suckow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Räntsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Strehlow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SuperVista AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susan Spalony (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylke Janke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Kossatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Schedifka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Schedifka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Doro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hilbrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schwab (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Wachowiak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tricus Dental GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Grimmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Bennemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Quenstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vivien Usenbor (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Thieß, Thomas Thieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wander-Optik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Böhnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Gilbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner-Jörg Sämisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Lagemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Roßbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Roßbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Gierach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Gierach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kasparick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wassberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zahntechnik Detlef Schulz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zahntechnik Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zahnwerk GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zahnwerk GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZT-Dental-Labor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)