Kraftfahrzeuggewerbe (back)
A & M Fachwerkstatt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A & W Auto-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A+S-Autoservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adler KFZ-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ADS Auto-Dienst & Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AET Handels GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alex - CarStop GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Bergner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Maler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Pöpperl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Stepputat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Weiche (Handwerksbetriebe)
alfFa Fahrzeugheizung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Masche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AMW-Automobilwerkstatt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Dobrzinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Nieslony (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrè Twardun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bolze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Eisermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Georgi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Herwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hohnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Holz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Intreß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Jordan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kleint (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ramme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Rosch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Rothe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schautberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Stindl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ziegenhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Zoepke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrzej Czerniewicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Veronelli (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Torlak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Thibault (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antriebstechnik Falkensee GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aribert Weichhart (Handwerksbetriebe)
Armen Nazanjan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Armin Kahlisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
ASC Kfz- und Bootsservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Astrid Degwert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto Centrum Uckermark GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto Lutz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AUTO plus AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto Rohrlack GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Center Jüterbog GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AUTO-Damm OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Lange GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Mobile Dallgow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Reetz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Technik Dähne GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Technik Dähne GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Weber GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autocenter Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autocenter Mothor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autocenter Süd GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autodienst Görsdorf GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autodienst Hoppegarten GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autodienst Marx GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoemotion Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoforum Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoforum Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoforum Prokop GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Reinhold GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Albrecht GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Albrecht GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Andreas Mühle GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Arnhölter GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Berger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Biering GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Biering GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Björn Pfeiffer e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Bothe OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Böttche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Böttche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Böttche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Breitenwischer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Cottbus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Cottbus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Cottbus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dähn GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dähne GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dallgow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dinnebier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dinnebier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dinnebier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dullin GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dyballa GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Ebers GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Eckfeld KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Edel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Gebrüder Rätz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Günter Neumann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Hans-Georg Lange GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Heine GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Jackisch OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Jüterbog GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Kelch GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Kirstein GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Klann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Klaus KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Koch GmbH Filiale (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Kowal GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Krankemann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Ludwig GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Ludwigsfelde GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Marcinek GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Mathias Schur GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Matschoß GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus MOTHOR GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Müller OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Neumann e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Rauer OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Rhinow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Rhinow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Richard Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Sakowski GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schatka GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schautberger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schley GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schlinke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schmidt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schmohl GmbH Potsdam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schniegler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schulze GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Skjellet GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Skjellet GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Sladowski GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Sommer e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Sternagel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Sternagel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Storkow Ltd & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Teichmann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Thomas Procopius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Thonke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Tillack GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Torsten Valeske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Wahl GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Wawerek GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Wegener GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Willi Klaus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Zossen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohof Walter GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Automobile Dehn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Automobile Zossen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Automobilhandel Möbus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autosalon Wagner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoservice Gründel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoservice Schöneberg GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AutoService Seelke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoteile Rodehau (ATR) GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autozentrum Treskow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Niedermeyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Pöhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Stadthaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
B-S-L Car Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bader und Co. GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Barbara Güttler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Barz Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Barz Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Behrens Baustoffe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Berger Werkstattbetriebe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Christoph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Gohla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Griethe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Herold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Kaminski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Kowalla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Näther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Papke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Pfaff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Reuther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Steinborn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Worrack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Wörtzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Zahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Nitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Rejke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bert Kessler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Heukeshoven (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Heukeshoven (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Schweda-Thinius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Scheuner (Handwerksbetriebe)
BKB Auto-Dienst-GmbH Cottbus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Nachtigall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boschservice Bader GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brian Bohry (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bunke, Karsten Bunke, Karin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burghardt Pundt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Zobel (Handwerksbetriebe)
CarConcept Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CAREAL GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CARGLASS GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carglass GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmen Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Henze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Kölling (Handwerksbetriebe)
CheckCars24GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Chris Rothbart (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christel Bernecker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Czilwik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Friske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Kowal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Kranzpiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Krupski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Kuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Mosmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Mosmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Sudrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Weiland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Zobel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Wiesener und (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christopher Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claus-Peter Wartenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Csaba Temesvári (Handwerksbetriebe)
Csaba Temesvári (Handwerksbetriebe)
DAF Berlin GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daimler AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Beyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Böhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Heinicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Judek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Sommerfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Zickerow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dany Miekeley (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daske Bau e. K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
DAT AUTOHUS AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Wegner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dehn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dehn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dehn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennie Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Stenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Dueppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Engelhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Engfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kolbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kringel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kringel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Örtwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Reichenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Schobban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Schwäbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Titze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Zander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Die Fahrzeugfüchse GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Die Schrauber Ltd. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Die Wagenmeister GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Dilling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Fuchs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Püschel und (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Püschel und (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Woidtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Zühlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
DiKaS UG (haftungsbeschränkt) (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Borgwardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Brundisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Geisler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Görner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Grahlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Pfennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Retschlag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Schmieder-Kukulenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Schwendy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk-Ingolf Mauruschat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dmitrij Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Greinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Siering (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Wiezorrek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eckhard Fengler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Endres GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Engin Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Braun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Elbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Ribbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Schewsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Wesenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ernst Baude (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ernst, Sascha Krueger, Dennis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eugen Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
F.W.Horst Stragies (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fahrzeugtechnik Krause GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Grotmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Owczarzak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Zech (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Bautz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Beger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Bergk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Blüthgen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Dingler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Freter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Grundemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hirtzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Jedrzy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kattusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Knuffke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Marien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Scheuermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Zillmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Hamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Jordan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Saemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Schenker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fritz Riemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fröhlich, David Grusa, Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
FZR GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GB Logistik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GbR Ruth Naue und Toralf Naue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gebrüder Patzwald GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Genge Automobile GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Genzel & Co. GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Boehnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Adamski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Lucks (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Schilka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Tismer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Zärtling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerda Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Naujokat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gernot Heene (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gernot Störmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerrit Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gert Stark (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glenn Kuschan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gröditzer Autohaus KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grünspeck GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Brauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Panzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Schley (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Gutjahr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Rode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Buttgereit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Clemens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Koczessa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Plagemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunther Heering (Handwerksbetriebe)
H & S Abschleppdienst GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hagen Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hanjo Malluschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Heine (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Hempfling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Georg Harnisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Hartmut Leupacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Brucke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Freiheit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Bramburger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Fedrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Peter Stärke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Adam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Klostermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Schmökel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Weiss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Vesper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Havelland Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heduschka GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Baumgarten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Drescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Bunk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Knaack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Queißer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hein, Hermann Hein, Wolfram (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Drescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Stahr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz-Dieter Spaniel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Grützke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrik Kapahnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrik Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Beiersdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Sahnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Dworatzek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Geßler (Handwerksbetriebe)
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Bonke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Buse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Eichhorst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Gantke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Klopp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Pries (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hönicke, Robert Rolle, Denny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Gärtner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Spengeler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hubert Schattlack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hueseyin Ekici (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Clemens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Preuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Schultze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingolf Hannemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Gnutzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jaroslav Pour (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Dommaschk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Erdmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Pella (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Roggan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Sagert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schomber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Siegfried Thoms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Strauß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Uwe Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jesko Hannig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Pribbenow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Ring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Distelkam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Döbler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Fuhsy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Fuhsy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Haigold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Jacobeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Jann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Liebchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Rücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schlücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schober (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schüler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Wetzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Zeitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Zippel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Drehtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Jenke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jozsef Suele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Nickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Pethke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Schlechthaupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Sieminiak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Waltemathe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Ziller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgens GmbH Brandenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
KAR-TECH-GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Jäckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Wieder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Döhring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Miethchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Rach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Thiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Dittrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Dittrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kersten Goerke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Krügener (Handwerksbetriebe)
KFZ-Service Zacharias GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kfz-Service Zick GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kfz-Service-Sachsendorf GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KFZ-Zentrum Troppa GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kipcke Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Dietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Elling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Gebhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Schenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Mainas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Zweig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Peter Gröhe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knaack GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knut Henschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Konetzke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Konrad Zimmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kristin Heinze-Galinsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kulisch, Torsten Lehmann, Jens (Handwerksbetriebe)
KURITZ AUTOMOBILE e. K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
L & B Autoservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Gubalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Knospe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Spengeler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Laurisch Kfz OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Linke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Frahnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Mertens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Uebermuth GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lukas, Meico Sattler, Klaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Derlat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Jentho (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Schloddarick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Wiesenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
M & T Kfz-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M. Krüger NUTZFAHRZEUGE GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Joachim (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Maron (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Staschke, (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Gust (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Heinrichs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Ladhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Ott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Raviol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Raviol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Wanke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Panhans (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Panhans (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Beckmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Ibeneit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Reuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Reuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Sommerfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Brückner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Luckow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Probst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Kusno (Handwerksbetriebe)
MAREP GmbH BT Eichstädt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Schwitalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Bunde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hauptmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kowal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kschamer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Maertens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Maurer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Thiemig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Wenzlaff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Glaubitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Knoblich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Boldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Nitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Hauptvogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Petzoldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Schreier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlene Dräger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Fiebig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Kerner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Matzk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Wappler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Koberstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Köpke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Schütze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Weiße (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Wenske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Wirth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Junghanns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kolbatsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Madsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Maj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Moritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Pollok (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mayk Handro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Medow, Mathias Medow, Silvia (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Böcker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Drasdo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Drösler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Faderl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Henschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Jastram (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Lohse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Ludwig e.Kfm. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Lyszczok (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Semeniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Sladowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Witthuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Hilliges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Käthner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Nestler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Schütte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Milster & Bahls GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Krex (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Redlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Motorrad-Center-Lange GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MWB - Motorwagen - Bernau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nayl Pöpke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Beckmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Böcker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Böhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Szelma (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Wiedenhöft (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oder-Mobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Edlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Friedow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Linstädt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Loeben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Molzahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Böhme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Gürke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Schiemenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Schuffenhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pascal Dobberkau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Wascher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paul Gatzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Böhmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Ellguth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Fricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Füchsel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Gawlitza (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Klekar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Klose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Pfaffe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Prohaska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Raedel, Thomas Raedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Riehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Rzepka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Spillner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter-Michael Kipcke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Meißner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pierre Meliß (Handwerksbetriebe)
pitstop.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
pitstop.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
pitstop.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
pitstop.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
pitstop.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pkw-Center Kleinmachnow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PPT Gruppe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Priegnitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
R.T.W. GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Domdey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Feller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Geigelath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Irmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Pernack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Wendrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kluge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kluge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Seeling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Uecker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Wittke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph-Dirk Schremmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph-Michael Kaltschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ray Wiese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Regina Dahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reifen Helm GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reik Zeume (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Gust (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Kuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reisedienst Westprignitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Remo Lindemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Brähmig (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Haase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Krull (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Roske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Schuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Welzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reno Hübner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reno Hübner (Handwerksbetriebe)
REWU Nutzfahrzeuge Berlin GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reyk Schirmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ringo Zeising (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ritzka, Torsten Lieb, Andreas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Christ (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Jesdinsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Möller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Stolpe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Kock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Hirschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Huber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Köhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Platzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Schwartz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolle, Andreas Lüders, Dennis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ron Loerzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Güllmeister (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Malzahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Panzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Ziel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Bartschat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Bloch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Hermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudow & Partner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruppiner Fahrzeug-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S & H Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Samsettin Sallar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Samy Kassem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Schlechthaupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandrino Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandro Rescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Burrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Zellmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sattler, Klaus Sattler, Stefan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schanzes Teiledienst GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schö-Be Kfz von A bis Z GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schö-Be Kfz von A bis Z GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SchwedenGarage GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Engler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Jede (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Kuhnt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Wendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
SH Autoservice Prignitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegbert Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Balke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Kroschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Pschuskel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Pschuskel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Puls (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Schröter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Schröter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Stahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Gürtler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Grasnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Judis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Saischowa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Saischowa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Bäde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Speed - Autodienst GmbH Bernau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stadtentsorgung Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Deuchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Grüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Kretzschmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Purschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Kröpsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Prietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Grabow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Klauber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Labude (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Maskos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Witschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Zier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Zwiener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Zädow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steve Linke & Marko John GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Görges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stoof International GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
stop+go Systemzentrale GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Erkner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Linnhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Lukat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Schüler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Tarnovius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Wehlauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Pagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvio Dieckmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tadeusz Chojnacki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Teja Günther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Arnold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Braune (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Drebinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Geike (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Girndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Jacob (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Roball (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Robisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Strutzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Walther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Witte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Zippan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Joppich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Joppich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timm Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Salzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Heinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Günnel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Marcinek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias-Michael Lautenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Toni Engelbrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Birkholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Brunke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Burgdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Düskau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Großmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Halke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Hülle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Hülle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Janke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Jende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Michling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Sikora (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Würfel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Gollnau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Jaenicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Knispel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Bieck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Klann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Paulukat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Hanne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Andreas Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Böttge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Brodtka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Harlos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Heidrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Lautsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Mannel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Martin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Melzow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Sensenhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Wendland (Handwerksbetriebe)
VERBIO Logistik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vergölst GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viola Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
W u S Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Weber, Gabriele Weber, Hilmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wegener Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wendt Autotechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wernecke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Borchardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Grese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Jastrob (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Tornow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Breuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Hiepka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Jüngling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Wenzlaff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willi Thom (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Broszeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Rau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Rust (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfram Süllke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Xaver Bock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zemke Autohaus Bernau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zoltan Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zoran Bera (Handwerksbetriebe)