Potsdam (back)
1 A-Bauchemie GmbH (Unternehmen)
1.2.3 Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
3Q Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
3Wkonzepter GmbH (Unternehmen)
45info GmbH (Unternehmen)
4U Immobilienservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
99coaches GmbH (Unternehmen)
A-Z Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
A. I. Bauplan GmbH (Unternehmen)
A.A.G.G. GmbH (Unternehmen)
aastrix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Abir Safieddine (Handwerksbetriebe)
ABONY GmbH (Unternehmen)
ABT Aviation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ace Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
aconcept GmbH (Unternehmen)
AddProcess GmbH (Unternehmen)
ADEO Concept GmbH (Unternehmen)
admotus AKADEMIE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adrian Klose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adrian Scharf (Handwerksbetriebe)
AdSolute GmbH (Unternehmen)
Afrim Ramadani (Handwerksbetriebe)
Afrim Ramadani (Handwerksbetriebe)
Agentur Eiche GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agivia GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AGR Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
AgrarPuls GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agro Uetz-Bornim GmbH (Unternehmen)
AIC Finanz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aleksandra Nowak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aleksejs Rüsa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alena Brandenburger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Ermler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Huth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Kuchmarenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Malyj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Rückert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Braß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aliona Baraboi (Handwerksbetriebe)
alpha 2000 GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha 2000 GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha Lux GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALVEUS Bootsbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ALVEUS Bootsbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amaltheia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amaroo Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amici Restaurant GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amontega GmbH (Unternehmen)
amperetta GmbH (Unternehmen)
AMTANGEE AG (Unternehmen)
Amvicu GmbH (Unternehmen)
and dos Santos GmbH (Unternehmen)
Andre Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Gubela (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Plöse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Stiel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Tausendfreund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Jechow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Lapuhs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Liebner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Spletzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Anker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ehring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Huhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Koslowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Martin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Niemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schautberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Stein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrei Damian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrian Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Tschirner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Claus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Hohensee (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelina Soulioti (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angélique Préau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Bremsteller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Kronschwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Mügge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Pamperin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Drohla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Kinder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Nichelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Steinhaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anna Duchow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne Aegerter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne Jaekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Katrin Knispel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Marie Burandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Torlak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Kuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Dragendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Drießlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Kirmse (Handwerksbetriebe)
aohipa GmbH (Unternehmen)
APEDOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
APOLODOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Apptimized GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aqua Belle GmbH (Unternehmen)
AquaSoft GmbH (Unternehmen)
araneaCONSULT GmbH (Unternehmen)
araneaNET GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arcadias GmbH (Unternehmen)
ARD Koordination DVB (Unternehmen)
aristotax AG (Unternehmen)
Arlanis Reply AG (Unternehmen)
ARMS AND ACADEMY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arndt Lüders (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arne Kirk (Handwerksbetriebe)
ArtemiFlow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Artur Lomot (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arunas Baksys (Handwerksbetriebe)
AS Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
ASAR GmbH (Unternehmen)
asenticon AG (Unternehmen)
Asgard Capital 1 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Asja Wald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Assa Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Atelier Bertram e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Atelier Vivi Korr e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
ATeNe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Atlantis Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ATP GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ATP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Audi Interaction GmbH (Unternehmen)
Augenoptik Schauss e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
August Färber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aurelia Schuhmacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Reetz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto-Reetz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Berger GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Biering GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Böttche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Edel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Krankemann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schautberger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schmohl GmbH Potsdam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Sternagel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Thonke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Thonke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Avant Apps GmbH (Unternehmen)
avatum GmbH (Unternehmen)
AVENO Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
AVOVA Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWK Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWTEX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Jaenecke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Jaenecke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Neuendorff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Papendieck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Siegeris (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Stadthaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Weindorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axilius GmbH (Unternehmen)
AZBB GmbH (Unternehmen)
B & M Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
B&K IT-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
B.A.D. GmbH (Unternehmen)
B.O.S. Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Babelsberg Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
Babelsberger Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Babette Ewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Babette Spielhagen-Dümchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Backe, Regina Akil, Michell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Badezimmertotal GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bahnland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BahnLand GmbH (Unternehmen)
Balzer Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bantinus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Barbara Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baugeschäft Klotzsch e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
BBI Team GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBI Team GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BC Venture GmbH (Unternehmen)
Beate Eisner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beate Koepp-Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beatrice Harder (Handwerksbetriebe)
BEGAMIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Behnke Recycling GmbH (Unternehmen)
Behrens Baustoffe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bellevue Dental GmbH (Unternehmen)
Benjamin Ehlers (Handwerksbetriebe)
BERAP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Berealis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bergk GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Bellin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Eichstaedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Herold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Kowalla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Neimke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Spur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Woelz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bestattungshaus W.Krüger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BestSearch Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Betosal GmbH (Unternehmen)
BEV Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
BFB GmbH (Unternehmen)
BGA Biogas 2 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bianca Evers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Witschewatsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bier - Deluxe GmbH (Unternehmen)
BILF POTSDAM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Birgit Röhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Selonke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Biser Simov Dzharov (Handwerksbetriebe)
BJÖLA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Björn Byl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Enders (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Rödiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Wachholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Borgers Ost GmbH (Unternehmen)
bovicare GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bozena-Anna Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brain Stone GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brandtfilm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Braumanufaktur GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bredow Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bredow, Guido Bredow, Olaf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brehmer Software GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brentrup Company GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brietzke-Bau-GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brietzke-Bau-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brillant 2688. GmbH (Unternehmen)
BSA Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
BSP Bohrservice Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Buchheim GmbH (Unternehmen)
Buchwerk GmbH (Unternehmen)
ButlerSolution GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVR Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVSK Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVSK IT GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVSK-Service-GmbH (Unternehmen)
C.G. Lentsch GmbH (Unternehmen)
C.H.P. Bausanierungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CADimension GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cafe Alice GmbH (Unternehmen)
Camilla Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Can Gündüz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Candy Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
CarConcept Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CareTaker GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carmen Freigang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Schäfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Scheffler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carondo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carsten Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Szekular (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caterina Bülow (Handwerksbetriebe)
CATERNA VISION GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cathrin Tetzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
CAY GmbH (Unternehmen)
CD Aircraft GmbH (Unternehmen)
CE Content Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
CEGEMA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cengiz Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Centrisity OS 80 GmbH (Unternehmen)
CENTUROS GmbH (Unternehmen)
CESTRON international GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CG Internals GmbH (Unternehmen)
chartisan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chi Keng GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chowki Cholha (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christa Rittig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Ehrke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Muelenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Pawlowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Thies (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Cujass (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Lapuhs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Kronschwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Lipp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Oppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Schrader-Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Freytag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Kroll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Zieran (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christopher Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cindy Hilbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cindy Ljubijankic (Handwerksbetriebe)
City-Casino GmbH (Unternehmen)
Claudia Kumke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Oldag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Pfeil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claussen Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Clemens Mantei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Clemens Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
CoBilAS AG (Unternehmen)
CoBilAS Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
Codeflow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Colette Glienke (Handwerksbetriebe)
COLIBRI Holding AG (Unternehmen)
CollectIn GmbH (Unternehmen)
ComBau GmbH (Unternehmen)
COMMON GmbH (Unternehmen)
COMPEX Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
compucops GmbH (Unternehmen)
comveri GmbH (Unternehmen)
congenial42 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Conrad, Gordon Conrad, Denise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Constantin Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Constantin Botez (Handwerksbetriebe)
Constantin-Viorel Honcea (Handwerksbetriebe)
CONSTRUCT42 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cordula Radloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Cugier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Farr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Nethert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Sokoll (Handwerksbetriebe)
CoSCo Power GmbH (Unternehmen)
Costa GmbH (Unternehmen)
CP Casaprojekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
CPU 24/7 GmbH (Unternehmen)
D Visions GmbH (Unternehmen)
d-labs GmbH (Unternehmen)
d.7 consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
damago GmbH (Unternehmen)
Damian Czeslaw Bartoszek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Damian Osigwe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Jung (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Geiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Höhnow-Böhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danielle Ahrens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danielle Neitzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Kniesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danpower GmbH (Unternehmen)
daqana GmbH (Unternehmen)
DARIN GmbH (Unternehmen)
data-touch GmbH (Unternehmen)
David Abraham (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Busch (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
DB Regio Bus Ost GmbH (Unternehmen)
DBO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Deb Bau-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
DEBEX GmbH (Unternehmen)
DEG Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Delphine Dusuinyuy (Handwerksbetriebe)
DELTA BAU GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Deltaplus AG (Unternehmen)
DEME Krane GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denis Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denis Wundke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Kuhberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Kuhberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dental Balance GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dental-Team GmbH - Zahntechnik (Handwerksbetriebe)
dentisratio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Derdack GmbH (Unternehmen)
Detlef Althans (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Bark (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kalkbrenner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kaschubowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Meffert (Handwerksbetriebe)
DEUROVISION AG (Unternehmen)
Deutsche Bank AG (Unternehmen)
DevCare GmbH (Unternehmen)
DI70 Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Die Eisfrau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Die Eisfrau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Die Kinderwelt gGmbH (Unternehmen)
DIEAUTO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dieter Klauke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Tischmacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietrich Stahlberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietwald Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
DigiStahl GmbH (Unternehmen)
DiGOS Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dirk Gäbler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Görner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Reckewerth (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIW - GmbH (Unternehmen)
Djamila Iffouzar (Handwerksbetriebe)
DKB Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
dmk E-Buisness GmbH (Unternehmen)
DMK E-BUSINESS GmbH (Unternehmen)
DNMC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dominique Heerwagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
DoorConcept Limited (Unternehmen)
Dörte Kreßler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dr. Krause GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dresdner Bank AG (Unternehmen)
Dresslove GmbH (Unternehmen)
dropnostix GmbH (Unternehmen)
DRTK Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dujardin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dumitru Gustiuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dumitru Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dunja Kriems (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dürbusch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dürbusch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dustin Büsser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dustin Nitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dynasource GmbH (Unternehmen)
e.dialog Netz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Earlybird GmbH (Unternehmen)
Easy Sitting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ebau West GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Klatt (Handwerksbetriebe)
eckedesign (Unternehmen)
Eduard-Petronel Tanase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edyta Dorniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Egon Hägele GmbH (Unternehmen)
Egon Hägele GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ehrl AG (Unternehmen)
Eichelkämper GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eido GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eiselt/Jahn GmbH (Unternehmen)
EKOR Tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro-Gehre Anlagenbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektroservice Kuster GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elena Smolenschi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elias Amler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elisabeth Baumgart (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELKa Kabelbau Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Dusin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Greifenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Riedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Wauschkuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elke Wiesenthal-Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elly Odhiambo Owiti (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELPRON GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELSYS (Unternehmen)
ELT-ING GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elwing GmbH (Unternehmen)
Emma Kopchewskaja (Handwerksbetriebe)
Endel & Dietze GmbH (Unternehmen)
ENERLYT Technik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Enrico Petrucco (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Weigel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enver Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enver Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
eP2me.com GmbH (Unternehmen)
epinamics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Epionics Medical GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ergomedien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erik Haderlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
ESB Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
espoto GmbH (Unternehmen)
Esra Stöckmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
etasol GmbH (Unternehmen)
etatherm GmbH (Unternehmen)
EyeOpening.Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
F & R Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
F. Naue * Malerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
F. Naue Malerei GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fabian Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
FACTON GmbH (Unternehmen)
FACTON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fahrschule Böhl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Falk Naue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Farwon Logistics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fasanis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fastmaster GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fedor Ivanovich Trivonoglo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fege Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fege Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
fenamo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fernau Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
fernsehkieker GmbH (Unternehmen)
FESOB GmbH (Unternehmen)
FG-Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Filip Riek (Handwerksbetriebe)
filmwerte GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finanz-Fiscum GmbH (Unternehmen)
finassimo GmbH (Unternehmen)
FinCom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Findfinance GmbH (Unternehmen)
FINEVER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finfortec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fink & Wagner GmbH (Unternehmen)
FinPower GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fischauge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fischer & Muhr GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fischer, Rene Subirge, Dennis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fitlando GmbH (Unternehmen)
FK Treuhand GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flat Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flat Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fliess GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flightright GmbH (Unternehmen)
Florian Hercher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Marsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
FluxPharm GmbH (Unternehmen)
FNB Festnetzbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Foerster-Stauden GmbH (Unternehmen)
Foto- Utech GmbH (Unternehmen)
FRALA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Adam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Budzinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Dützmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hillebrand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kunz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lemanski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Nasick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Panzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Reda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Slotta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Suhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Michael Laue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Salomon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
FRATELLI GUSTO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frauke Kuhnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Freizeit-Recra GmbH (Unternehmen)
Friedrich Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
FRIENDSHIP SYSTEMS AG (Unternehmen)
FRIENDSHIP SYSTEMS AG (Unternehmen)
FSE Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Furn4Rent GmbH (Unternehmen)
G & N Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
G & O Hotel GmbH (Unternehmen)
G + G Bauträger GmbH (Unternehmen)
G&S Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
G-Sky Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gabriela Tofan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Bleich-Borkenhagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Leopold (Handwerksbetriebe)
GADESA Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
GADESA Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gall Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Garage du Pont GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gartemann Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gatermann SE (Unternehmen)
Gbuntren Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
GEA CERT GmbH (Unternehmen)
gebeg eg (Unternehmen)
Gebrüder Patzwald GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GEFABA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gegenbauer Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GEMIS GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
gempa GmbH (Unternehmen)
GENEWO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gentledent Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Georg Ort (Handwerksbetriebe)
Georgia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerd Barth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Fietzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Lucks (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Schwarzlose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd-Rainer Mielke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerda Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gert Stark (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerüstbau Rosenfeld GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gesine Baldermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
get 4 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Getränke City GmbH (Unternehmen)
GF Baubetreuung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ghenadie Nesterenco (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gheorghe Golban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gheorghe Jorovlea (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gheorghe Mocan (Handwerksbetriebe)
GIDEON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Giesbert Rühlemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
GILUPI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gladys Cristina Chuchuy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glahr & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
GLOBOIL Asia GmbH (Unternehmen)
GLOBOIL Terminal GmbH (Unternehmen)
GloboSys GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gordian Breitenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gösta Bernikas (Handwerksbetriebe)
GPB. ARCHITEKTEN GMBH (Unternehmen)
GPL Ingo Kunde GmbH (Unternehmen)
greenjobs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grey Labelz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grigore Jorovlea (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grigore Sleahtitchi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grigore Sleahtitchi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grit Lüscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grontmij GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRT GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRT Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grundwerte AG (Unternehmen)
GrünKraft GmbH (Unternehmen)
GTAC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gudrun Nilius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guenter Herold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Brosowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Fröhlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Wunderlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Hanusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günther Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Günther Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guse & Guse GmbH (Unternehmen)
H&H Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
H.M. Gauger GmbH (Unternehmen)
H4 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Haas IT GmbH & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
Habana Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hagen Wundrack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Handtelefon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hanjo Malluschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Dieter Gotter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Dietrich Frohberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Gerald Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Schilling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Fedrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
HANTEL ART GmbH (Unternehmen)
Harald Mechler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Behnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Graef (Handwerksbetriebe)
Health Focus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Healthcare X.0 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heike Düwiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Düwinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Heyde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Gaude (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Reiner-Zarling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Reppel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schielicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Wehlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Weißhaupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heino Jurisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinrich Schmid GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Dietzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helen Bunzler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Haeusler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Jaekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Reich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Wodtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrick Bensch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrik Schregel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Henk Förste (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrik Schramm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Conrad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henryk Braun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Behr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermes Synchron GmbH (Unternehmen)
Herr Schweizer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Highfive GmbH (Unternehmen)
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
hm4u GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hoffbauer plus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Gaudlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hollmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holz-Service-24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Homaro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hönicke, Robert Rolle, Denny (Handwerksbetriebe)
hörbar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Horiba Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hotel Mercure Potsdam (Unternehmen)
HP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPC Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPC GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPI Academy GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPI Seed Fund GmbH (Unternehmen)
HSP Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hubert Kuntscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Huhn & Kahnmeyer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hummel-Bau-Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HVH Potsdam (Unternehmen)
HVT Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
HypeTag GmbH (Unternehmen)
HZ PLAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
I & E Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
I PRO Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
I:f:H GmbH (Unternehmen)
ib-bank-systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBF Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBTG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Icerink Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
identigo GmbH (Unternehmen)
iDoc GmbH (Unternehmen)
Igor Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
iHCS-consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
IKON GmbH (Unternehmen)
il Teatro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ilie Visciuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilona Tamschik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Immokonzepte2000 GmbH (Unternehmen)
impala-media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Impeak GmbH (Unternehmen)
Import Garage GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ina Melzheimer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ina Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
INCHRON GmbH (Unternehmen)
INCORS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Indra Hartke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Indupark Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
INDURIAM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ines Pommerening (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Selig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Sproll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Raßloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Scharschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Innoverse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Inros Lackner AG (Unternehmen)
INSECIA GmbH (Unternehmen)
instore systems gmbh (Unternehmen)
InterEnviroCon GmbH (Unternehmen)
InterLake Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
interproject GmbH (Unternehmen)
intervall media GmbH (Unternehmen)
InterVista AG (Unternehmen)
Inthera GmbH (Unternehmen)
INTRAplus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Invest Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
INWAtec GmbH (Unternehmen)
INWOLE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ion Chitanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Dursina (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Ifodi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Mardari (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Ticau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Turta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Iossif Angelov (Handwerksbetriebe)
IQ-POS GmbH (Unternehmen)
IR Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
IR MediaAd GmbH (Unternehmen)
Irene Wewer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Irina Hager (Handwerksbetriebe)
Irina Khutko (Handwerksbetriebe)
ISAAC GmbH (Unternehmen)
ISBA GmbH (Unternehmen)
isFINANCE AG (Unternehmen)
ishus Internet GmbH (Unternehmen)
isSERVICE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Istvan Liszkas (Handwerksbetriebe)
IT.S medical GmbH (Unternehmen)
it4logistics GmbH (Unternehmen)
iTBD-consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
itrado GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ivan Dragan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivan Kabak (Handwerksbetriebe)
J.F.S. Gebäudereinigung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacob Schladebach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Krueger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Siewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Szigat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jahn, Andreas Jahn, Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jakob Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Diederichs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Reschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Schimansky-Geier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan-Leo Kaak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Mücke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Tschorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janett Kofke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Knuth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Limberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Rose (Handwerksbetriebe)
jasben GmbH (Unternehmen)
JB Advisory GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jean-Marco Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeanette Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Gellert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Knorre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenny Rosenblatt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Erdmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Heinemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Horning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Romeike (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schlüter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schmandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Turban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Vathke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessica Denninger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jinvator BioMed GmbH (Unternehmen)
Joachim Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joanna Ledochowicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joanna Maria Dowgiallo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jochen Passehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Bergemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Dumke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Schimkat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johanna Serb (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Gloger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johanssen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jonas Koltzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joop Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jordan Kunst & Rahmen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Jandke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Rose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Rosenfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schlücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg-Andreas Reiher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg-Michael Blum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg-Oliver Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Broneske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joton Klimatechnik (Unternehmen)
Józef Janeczek (Handwerksbetriebe)
JSP-Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
JSW Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Julia Eutin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliane Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julius Claus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Doepner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Laier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Tippner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jutta Redlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juwelier Goldmann Kladow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juwelier Ulrich Braune GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
K + S Elektroservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
K U L Events GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kagermann, Anke Lange, Ines (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Zwengel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kajak Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kamann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kamann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kanal Dreger GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karin Klimsa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Breilich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karolina Zoladek-Wojciechowicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Biesalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Ebell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Körner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katharina Benthien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katharina Teresa Streuff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Rappich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Lehnen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Mans (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Walinski-Schwalbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Trowe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Littwin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Nowotny-Heinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Kittlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Merboth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kehler, Heike Kehler, Viktoria (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kensicki GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerana Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerstin Hauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Merkouris (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Christopher Lehr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Key Depot GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kiefel & Partner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Killat, Sarah Muyale, Robert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kim Diep Wilde (Handwerksbetriebe)
KINO COMPANY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kira Marie Darimont (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kirsch Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
KlaRCash GmbH (Unternehmen)
KlaRSOFT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klaus Erler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Erler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klaus Schenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Trapp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Zacharias (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Hache (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Zweig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Michael Wöltge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kleinert GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KnowLogy Solutions AG (Unternehmen)
Kochzimmer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kollark Augenoptik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
komoot GmbH (Unternehmen)
kontinua IT GmbH (Unternehmen)
KONZEPT WACHSTUM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kosmo LED GmbH (Unternehmen)
KoWa Bau GmbH Potsdam (Unternehmen)
KoWa Bau GmbH Potsdam (Handwerksbetriebe)
KP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krage Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kranos GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krugenberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krzysztof Chlipala (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Soltys (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Switala (Handwerksbetriebe)
KTM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuba Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
KUBA Marketing GmbH (Unternehmen)
kuechenArt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kulisch, Torsten Lehmann, Jens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Künicke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuno Prochnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kurfürstenstift GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuss GmbH (Unternehmen)
Laggner Krongut Bornstedt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LAKES Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
LanguageTooler GmbH (Unternehmen)
lapstars.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
LARAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Larimar Wellness Limited (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Gericke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Laura Friederike Höfner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Laura Khiate (Handwerksbetriebe)
Laurencia Schüler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lavendelfilm GmbH (Unternehmen)
LAWIRO Deutschland AG (Unternehmen)
LBF Münzspiel GmbH (Unternehmen)
LBS Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
LCSI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Le bon Gourmet GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lea Städler (Handwerksbetriebe)
lead on GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lehmanns Art GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lena Schleweis (Handwerksbetriebe)
LEO Smartkey GmbH (Unternehmen)
Leonie Beneker (Handwerksbetriebe)
LEONWERT Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lera GmbH (Unternehmen)
LF Frauenfitness GmbH (Unternehmen)
LibCap GmbH (Unternehmen)
Licht + Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lida Yosofi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Liere, Bernd Liere, Christian (Handwerksbetriebe)
LIFEdecision GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lilian Chihai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lilian Vlas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Linda Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
LinkX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lisa Härtel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lisa Walzl (Handwerksbetriebe)
LM-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LMTF Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
locals GmbH (Unternehmen)
LoCoMobile GmbH (Unternehmen)
LoCoNET GmbH (Unternehmen)
LOGIK Business GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lot Internet GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lothar Uebermuth GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Uebermuth GmbH (Unternehmen)
Löwengold GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ludwig Höricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
LUMEN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lutz Ahlebrandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Hannemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Himburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Lendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Lendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Ramin (Handwerksbetriebe)
LWP GLOBE GmbH (Unternehmen)
M & C Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M & W Installateurmeister GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M.I.G. GmbH (Unternehmen)
MABO GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mabo UG (haftungsbeschränkt) (Handwerksbetriebe)
Madeleine Meile (Handwerksbetriebe)
Madlen Sasse (Handwerksbetriebe)
MADLI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Magdalena Truderung (Handwerksbetriebe)
Magis Makler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Magnificent Data GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mahavidya GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maia Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Koschan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Schindler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Seibt (Handwerksbetriebe)
MALCON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Malgorzata Dusza (Handwerksbetriebe)
ManCom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mandy Krenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Mahlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Möller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Podehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
mapema GmbH (Unternehmen)
Marcel Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Gutsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Lesenco (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Zurth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcela Dobre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Paié (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Wichmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Jaekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maren Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margot Seibt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margrit Macieczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Elke Drope (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Hilsenitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mariett Niemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Altin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Kronewald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Bera (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Brandis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Bunde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hausmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Henkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kätow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Krumnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Mathiebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schwaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Ganse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Gretzler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Wentorf GmbH (Unternehmen)
Märker Freizeit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Marko Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Mahlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Ohlrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markt 13/14 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Markus Opitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Rückert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Schmelzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Brigitte Dunken (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Klatte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Förtsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Winkelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Laaser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Schultze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Massimo Izzo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matec Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
MATEO & MEWIS AG (Unternehmen)
Mathias Joergler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Kluge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Quast (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Rupp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mato Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Matthias Altensleben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Boehlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Brink (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Grohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hosang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias John (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Koerner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Wobser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Worseck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Edeling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Kretschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Otto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Polowczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
MAZMAIL GmbH (Unternehmen)
ME PROSYS GmbH (Unternehmen)
MEDFABRIK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Media Partisans GmbH (Unternehmen)
MediaOnWork GmbH (Unternehmen)
medienlabor GmbH (Unternehmen)
MEDiiO GmbH (Unternehmen)
mediSMO GmbH (Unternehmen)
megalan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Meinhard Pohlschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Blockus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Homfray (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Kock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Sandfort (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mercy Ann Waithira (Handwerksbetriebe)
MERLINPLAZA GmbH (Unternehmen)
MESS Contracting GmbH (Unternehmen)
MetaSysX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metropolis VR GmbH (Unternehmen)
mfm GmbH (Unternehmen)
MH Constulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
MH-Gebäudetechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MHP-Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MHT-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Arno Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Dilla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hausding (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Helmdach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hotzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Koehler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kramke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Langer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Müller-Laaser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schliewack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Trantow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Lobenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michel Krafft (Handwerksbetriebe)
MietWerk Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mihail Botez (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Birkholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Engelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Rohrbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
MILA Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
miltau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mineur GmbH (Unternehmen)
MiniBag Verleih GmbH (Unternehmen)
Miriam Haedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Miriam Tews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirjeta Pinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Degener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mitica Marcu (Handwerksbetriebe)
MMK GmbH (Unternehmen)
mobileappz.com GmbH (Unternehmen)
Monika Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monkeywall GmbH (Unternehmen)
Morgenröte GmbH (Unternehmen)
MotionTag GmbH (Unternehmen)
move and balance GmbH (Unternehmen)
MOVEO Software GmbH (Unternehmen)
MR Datenservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS "Paretz" GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Belvedere GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Charlottenhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Königswald GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Sanssouci GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Stadt Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
MT Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Multicast Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mundillo Hotels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Murat Eren (Handwerksbetriebe)
mySet GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Heinz Friseur GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadja-Angeline Hubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Bartsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Paech (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nanolytics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Narek Karapetyan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Natalia Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Natalja Fjodorova (Handwerksbetriebe)
NatchMatch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nathalie Blasinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nathan Fine Art GmbH (Unternehmen)
Näthe, Petra Wildemann, Sandy (Handwerksbetriebe)
NATURFEUER AG (Unternehmen)
Naturstein Groß GmbH (Unternehmen)
Naturstein Groß GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Naturstein Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
NeedleNinjas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nelia Didic (Handwerksbetriebe)
NEO Line GmbH (Unternehmen)
NetSpin GmbH (Unternehmen)
NeumannAzodi GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neuzeit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neverland gGmbH (Unternehmen)
newsite gmbh (Unternehmen)
Nicolai Cusnir (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Niemann & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Niemann & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Niemann Bau GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nina Nesterenco (Handwerksbetriebe)
Niscayah GmbH (Unternehmen)
Noceda II GmbH (Unternehmen)
NoMiLex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nominell GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nora Hirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Langerwisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Reibitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Rutz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Schlueter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
NordCONTROL GmbH (Unternehmen)
NordKAPITAL GmbH (Unternehmen)
NORION GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nortada GmbH (Unternehmen)
NOTUS Energy Pro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Notus New Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Novellini GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nutritrade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oberlin Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oberlinhaus gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Oberlinklinik gGmbH (Unternehmen)
ObjektScan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Obsthof Satzkorn GmbH (Unternehmen)
Octavian Munteanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
October First GmbH (Unternehmen)
okidu GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Deutschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Kirchhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Praetsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Will (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olga Masich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Dahms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Jaworek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Johannsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Majowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Omega Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
omega logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
OncoAssistant GmbH (Unternehmen)
OPExx Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
OralPath GmbH (Unternehmen)
Orange Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
oSol:e GmbH (Unternehmen)
Otakponwen Osarenren (Handwerksbetriebe)
Otto Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oviva AG (Unternehmen)
Oxana Petranciuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
P&S Hoch-Tiefbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
p3 Collective GmbH (Unternehmen)
P3 GmbH (Unternehmen)
P3 Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pädagogika gGmbH (Unternehmen)
PakeTown GmbH (Unternehmen)
Palmera GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pamela Funk (Handwerksbetriebe)
PARK STUDIOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Parkgrund GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pascal Schwarm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Passler & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Patrick Ehmke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Hix (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paul Nedelenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paxfour GmbH (Unternehmen)
PC-Haus Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
PCB PlanConceptBau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PCC Real Estate GmbH (Unternehmen)
PDW Analytics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peggy Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Permetex GmbH (Unternehmen)
PERSICON labs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Cujass (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schlacht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Kropp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petrick Haftungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Petru Chitanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petru Miron (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Huth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Mieth (Handwerksbetriebe)
PIA Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
PICUS Holzwerkstatt e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
piobyte GmbH (Unternehmen)
Piotr Kuchar (Handwerksbetriebe)
PIRTEK Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
PIXRAY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pohl, Felix Träger, Nadine (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pontias Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Portunes AG (Unternehmen)
Potsdam Parkett GmbH (Unternehmen)
Potsdam TV GmbH (Unternehmen)
Potsdam Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
Potsdamer Dentallabor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Potsdamer Sanierungsbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
POTSDAMLIFE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prämium Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
PraxisPrint GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pretty Stakes GmbH (Unternehmen)
PRiA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pro Boves GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pro Kamminke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prof4Net GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prognos Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Progressive3D GmbH (Unternehmen)
Projekthaus West GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROJEKTHERM GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
promota.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
promotion AG (Unternehmen)
prooph software GmbH (Unternehmen)
ProPotsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROVIMAGO GmbH (Unternehmen)
PV Lab Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
Q2 Baumanagement GmbH (Unternehmen)
Q2 Baumanagement GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
QBIC Ingenieure GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quadfolium AG (Unternehmen)
Quality Connect GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quantile Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
quantumReality GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quentn.com GmbH (Unternehmen)
R & D Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Raab-Photonik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Racer Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
Raik Schlender (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Bormann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Wegner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kaluza (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kernchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Pohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Wagner (Handwerksbetriebe)
RAPlan GmbH (Unternehmen)
RAppLify GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rathaus-Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rau, Michael Rau, Enrico (Handwerksbetriebe)
Raza Beganovic (Handwerksbetriebe)
real GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
RED Franchise GmbH (Unternehmen)
REDO Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
refund.me GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regalis Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regina Dahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Remigiusz Pawel Osiewala (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renate Schimming (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rendezvous-Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
René Bischoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Boehme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Freuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Legde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Mueller-Zahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Nickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Panzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Zerbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renergiepartner GmbH (Unternehmen)
RFC-Fitness GmbH (Unternehmen)
RHI-Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
RIAG Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
RIB Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ricardo Pohle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Richard Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Richel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Richter Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Riek, Andreas Riek, Pierre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ring Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ripac-Labor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ritt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ritt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ritter Bauphysik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Robert Deinhart (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Ellmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Pfeiffer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robin Thorwirth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rocco Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Röder GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rodrigo Liboreiro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Rauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Schaefer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Groß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolle, Andreas Lüders, Dennis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Romy Kostoj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Kiesewalter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Bischoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Buhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Gallandi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Schlesier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosemarie Tagnatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rotor Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
RP Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rüdiger Krabbes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruehe Healthcare GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruhnke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Runge Haustechnik Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S3M Gourmet GmbH (Unternehmen)
SAAS Synergie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sabine Heß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Müller-Frede (Handwerksbetriebe)
Safe 4 Net GmbH (Unternehmen)
Safia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Saldern e. K. (Unternehmen)
Salin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Samantha Lippok (Handwerksbetriebe)
Samih Almusleh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Samothrake GmbH (Unternehmen)
SandBurg Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sandra Jacobs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Jethon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Zeisberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandy Wittich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitätshaus Kniesche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitätshaus Kniesche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SAP Innovation Center (Unternehmen)
Sascha Bels (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Kuske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Rahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Rogler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Wolff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Saskia Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
sberg it-systeme GmbH (Unternehmen)
SBG 1318 GmbH (Unternehmen)
scalable minds GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schellhase Bestattungen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schewe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schnittpunkt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schokoladenhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scholz & Mating GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scholz & Mating GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schöning, Uwe Krebs, Rene (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulz & Co GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schulz & Co GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schønlein Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
SciePro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scoopex GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Scoopex GmbH (Unternehmen)
SDP Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sebastian Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Ehrenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Rost (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Weigelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastiano Malandrino (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sedat Koz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seerene GmbH (Unternehmen)
segardo AG (Unternehmen)
Seifert & Weber GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seliger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seliger GmbH (Unternehmen)
SemaMediaData GmbH (Unternehmen)
SEMER UG (haftungsbeschränkt) (Handwerksbetriebe)
Semtation GmbH (Unternehmen)
sensomix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Serendipix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sergiu Cabac (Handwerksbetriebe)
SGFT Yachting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sharon Kimari (Handwerksbetriebe)
SHILA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Shopogolic GmbH (Unternehmen)
SHSline GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegbert Prinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Kirsch-Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
SIIP Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Silvana Hoffjann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvia Bolocan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvia Gandrabur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Rittig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Schrödter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sina Reger (Handwerksbetriebe)
sinumX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Skaley - Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SKalia GmbH (Unternehmen)
SKP Fine Food GmbH (Unternehmen)
SmartKomm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Snaptrust GmbH (Unternehmen)
Social Impact gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Sociolutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sofina GmbH (Unternehmen)
Solutiance AG (Unternehmen)
SOMA Solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Songül Erol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SONOXO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sophia-Elise Piepenbrock-Saitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
SourceIQ GmbH (Unternehmen)
SP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
SparBonus Limited (Unternehmen)
Spedition Greif GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spree-Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
SQUIN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stadtbeleuchtung Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stadtentsorgung Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ste Rü Tex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stefan Bohle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Chistol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Döbel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Groch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Kirschig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Kretzschmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Kühnel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Malachi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Purschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Scharnbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Scharnbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Schabrod (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Schilling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Bonow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Knecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Mäckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Sachse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Scherz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Thielemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stepan Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
StepCorp GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stephan Abram (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Gnad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Jachmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Klimas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Martin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Peters (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Straubel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Zöllner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steve Haberl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Ritzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
STL Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
stockundstein GmbH (Unternehmen)
StP Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Strassenbau Bornim GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Studio Babelsberg AG (Unternehmen)
Studio Kalliope GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stunt at Work GmbH (Unternehmen)
Suomiwind 2 GmbH (Unternehmen)
SuperVista AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susann Laboga GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susanne Alltschekow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Krienelke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Taggesell (Handwerksbetriebe)
SVA tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sven Daehne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Dreilich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Linnhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Meise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Münzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Müseler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Svensson & Co GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sybille Bukowczan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sybille Selbmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylke Nitzsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Gehrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Hutchison (Handwerksbetriebe)
Synergy Film GmbH (Unternehmen)
Synfioo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Systa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tabakhaus Simon GmbH (Unternehmen)
TALA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tamara Schroeter (Handwerksbetriebe)
TANDEM VERLAG GmbH (Unternehmen)
TAP Massivhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
TARADOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Targenomix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Targomo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tatjana Göritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Taurus Mode GmbH (Unternehmen)
Team 13 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teamgeist GmbH (Unternehmen)
teardropz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Techconinvest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Technovers GmbH (Unternehmen)
TEGLa GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Teleseo GmbH (Unternehmen)
TensiShade GmbH (Unternehmen)
TEREG Gebäudedienste GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tetiana Vatel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Texplor GmbH (Unternehmen)
TeXuM GmbH (Unternehmen)
TFG Toon Films GmbH (Unternehmen)
TFS Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
TGM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thacho Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thanares GmbH (Unternehmen)
THB Hausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thea Schoensee (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thekla Scheele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Theresa Schiemenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Hang Ngan Tran (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Huong Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thilo Hesse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thilo Wirth (Handwerksbetriebe)
ThinkSono GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thomas Block-Deponte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Braune (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dillmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dippi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Doro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Drews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Fege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Friese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Grella (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Knopp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Leinemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Leistikow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Metzdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pauli (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schmaedicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Waelisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Wittwer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Wollenschläger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Zwintzscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
THZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
TIH-Potsdam GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tim Haberland (Handwerksbetriebe)
time 2 talk show GmbH (Unternehmen)
Timm Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Pradel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Scziegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Wiesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
TLC Construction GmbH (Unternehmen)
TLT Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
TLT Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tobias Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Schieritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tomasz Wojciuk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tony Kakerow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Ihlefeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Pirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schwieger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Wagenschütz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tozman, Sabo Lenz, Alexander (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRANS + PORT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Translux Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trattoria Zille GmbH (Unternehmen)
Travel Friends GmbH (Unternehmen)
treasureGROUP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trend Art Limited (Unternehmen)
Trifan Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trifan Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRImachine GmbH (Unternehmen)
TRUECONOMY GmbH (Unternehmen)
TTP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tuchmacher GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tudor Iovu (Handwerksbetriebe)
TvM GmbH (Unternehmen)
TWIN Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
ÜBERPRODUCT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Beyer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Steller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Walz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uetzer Reitsport GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA Distribution GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA Fiction GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA GmbH (Unternehmen)
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulf Hobohm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Hollenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ullmann Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulrich Förster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Eisenreich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Simm (Handwerksbetriebe)
UMTREI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ursula Rosin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uta Schroeder-Printzen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Jonas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Lichte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Roßner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Renner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Sensenhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Wiegmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
v-on gmbh (Unternehmen)
v. S. Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
v.S. Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Valentin Oelmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valentina Melnic (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valentina Supak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valentyna Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valeriu Boboc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valeriu Racu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Van de Kaas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Van Luat Vo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Variomedia AG (Unternehmen)
Vasile Moraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
VAV Werbeagentur GmbH (Unternehmen)
VCAT Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
VD Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Venedy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Verena Schiemenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vestimenta GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vetena GmbH (Unternehmen)
Victor Cernolev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Victoria Noel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viktoria Kehler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Villa Ritz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Villa Work GmbH (Unternehmen)
Viola Gartenschläger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Violetta Felske (Handwerksbetriebe)
VISIKO GROUP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Visionherr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vita Progress GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vitalie Starciuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vitalis Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vitanas Facility Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vivien Matz-Reinholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vivien Saretzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vladimir Suleanschii (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vobis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Habedank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Klamke (Handwerksbetriebe)
VOLKSFILM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Voltastrom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vosch Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
VSZ Fulfillment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wagner, Tom Wagner, Juliane (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wahitu GmbH (Unternehmen)
Walter & Lippok GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waltraud Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wärmekombinat GmbH (Unternehmen)
WarrenJuenger GmbH (Unternehmen)
WBS Training AG (Unternehmen)
WE ARE ACCESS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weber, Gabriele Weber, Hilmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
webreform GmbH (Unternehmen)
webxells GmbH (Unternehmen)
WEE Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wegener Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Weise Dächer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Weise Dächer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weisse Flotte Gastronomie GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
WellyConcept GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werner Gniosdorz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Platz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner-Jörg Sämisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wertstern GmbH (Unternehmen)
Westend Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Westpalais GmbH (Unternehmen)
WHF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wichmann Umzüge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Widynski & Roick GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wieck & Gnad GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wieck & Gnad GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wiest Uropower Ltd. (Unternehmen)
WIKOM AG NL Potsdam (Unternehmen)
Wilfried Roßbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilke, Marlies Mielke, Anke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilke, Marlies Mielke, Anke (Handwerksbetriebe)
William Heiko Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Windpark Bahren GmbH (Unternehmen)
WindSale GmbH (Unternehmen)
WindSale Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Winnersfood GmbH (Unternehmen)
WINtec process GmbH (Unternehmen)
WiPS.consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
WITTFOTH Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wohnen und Leben GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolferlebniswelt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolfgang Bäumler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Blume (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Broszeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Nofftz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
WoltLab GmbH (Unternehmen)
wortkunst3 GmbH (Unternehmen)
York Johannes (Handwerksbetriebe)
yovisto GmbH (Unternehmen)
YP-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ytong Deutschland AG (Unternehmen)
Yuri Homyshak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yves Greinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yves von Mallek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Loock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Vukelic (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZABIG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zahntechnik Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zanna Abrazeja (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zantas Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zarathustra GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zentagon GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZentralWeb GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zeppi 29 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zielinski, Stefan Schier, Tino (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zugang GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZZP Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)