Neuruppin (back)
A+S-Autoservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A-Z Innenausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
able exist GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aktivhaus Besitz UG (Unternehmen)
Alexander Pawlick (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Kühl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Liesen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Eisermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Noelte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreew GmbH (Unternehmen)
Anja Jess (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Kneifel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Köppen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arne Zunker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arno Schikora (Handwerksbetriebe)
Athena DiaX GmbH (Unternehmen)
ATZ-Neuruppin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autocenter Süd GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autocenter-Süd GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Kelch GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Behnisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Ruge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Siebmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Steinmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
B + O Plan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baerbel Ladendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bärbel Gutsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
BARMER GEK Neuruppin (Unternehmen)
Barsch, Martin Mathwig, Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bau GmbH Gnewikow (Unternehmen)
Bau GmbH Gnewikow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauring Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauring Hochbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauring Maler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauring Tischlerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BEDINETZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Beier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Sattelmair (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Weberling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Big Stocklots GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bild und Ton GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bodo Knauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Böldicke Malerbetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boller, Stephan Pauly, Anna (Handwerksbetriebe)
BPG Pharm-Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bruns GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bruse Hausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Candy Siewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carglass GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Cramer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Mäske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Berg (Handwerksbetriebe)
cFounders GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chistoph Soika (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christin Felski (Handwerksbetriebe)
City Dental KV GmbH (Unternehmen)
City Mode GmbH (Unternehmen)
CK7 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Clean Energy Ghana UG (Unternehmen)
Cornelia Mewes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
d & b Farbdesign GmbH (Unternehmen)
d & b Farbdesign GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Dommenz-Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Ilzhöfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Wittenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Bienk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denny Wesenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Freyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Die Fahrzeugfüchse GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Dahlenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Petersen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Petersen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Seidack GmbH (Unternehmen)
Doreen Seidack GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorothea Klabunde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dreger, Rocco Roggenthin, Mark (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dynamik-Haus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dynamik-Haus GmbH (Unternehmen)
e.ATN Rohrleitungsbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
eat & wash GmbH (Unternehmen)
El-Sirwy GmbH (Unternehmen)
ela Sell gmbh (Unternehmen)
ela Sell gmbh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektroservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektroservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
ELSTERNUM GmbH (Unternehmen)
ESE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Falko Nilenski (Handwerksbetriebe)
FAO Amicus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ferropa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fielmann AG & Co. oHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Flemming Dental Nord GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Foodtrucksberlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
forac GmbH (Unternehmen)
Forti-Folien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Hintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schramek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Ulrich Deter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Poschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Friseur Haase OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frisuren-Spezialisten GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fritz Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fuprora GmbH (Unternehmen)
GaLa Bau Girbig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gentzrode GmbH (Unternehmen)
Geotank GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerald Lisson (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glaserei Rochow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Glaserei Rochow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GRAVIMENS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grit Hallex (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grüne Wohnbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Günter Neumann + Sohn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Plagemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunter Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günther Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Bendrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Glockenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hayati Sahin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Riege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Jaenicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz-Dieter Spaniel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Kroll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Mundt (Handwerksbetriebe)
HMG Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hochbau Schmidt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hochbau Schmidt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Huth, Jens-Peter Huth, Ingrid (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ida Erlina Funk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ida Erlina Funk (Handwerksbetriebe)
iKU Agentur GmbH (Unternehmen)
InfraTouch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Irina Dos Santos (Handwerksbetriebe)
J & M Metallbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Deter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Plöntzig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Job & mehr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Johannes Dierasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Hegert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Judith Berndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliane Schlüter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julien Plötz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Brehm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Melzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgens GmbH Brandenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kamm In GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Griebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Hinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Strüber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Valentin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Windhausen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Neumann-Prieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
KFG Cura GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kilos Ade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kirsten Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Gäding (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klose, Thomas Gumprich, Guido (Handwerksbetriebe)
KOF-Abgastechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kull, Matthias Kull, Reinhard (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kurt Roßbacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
KuVvl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Larry Ebelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Tolle (Handwerksbetriebe)
LNG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lotte Golz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Dröse (Handwerksbetriebe)
M & S Verwalt GmbH (Unternehmen)
M. u. M. Dachbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M. u. M. Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Malte Krohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manja Hirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Bauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Freyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marie-Luise Golz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Muehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Rogge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Szeszat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mark Dommenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Benz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Dumalsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Rohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marleen Janzen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Noltze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marvin Wesenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maske, Mirko Christoph, Jörg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Blumreder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Borchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Dülfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hegemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hummel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kull (Handwerksbetriebe)
Max Bajorat (Handwerksbetriebe)
MEBATEC Stahlbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
mediconcept-opr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mensch & mehr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Brehm GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau Brehm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mice Woelk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kremp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Ludwig e.Kfm. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Pätzold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
MK Immo GmbH (Unternehmen)
MK Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Neuruppiner TaLo GmbH (Unternehmen)
NHS Energie Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
NIC Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nico Adermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nowarora GmbH (Unternehmen)
NW Neuruppiner Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Hünnemeyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Philipp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Wiesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
OTB GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paolo Zambon (Handwerksbetriebe)
PAS Deutschland GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Ristau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Will (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Berner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pickert, Lars Stahl, Volker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Primus Facility Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PRO Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
PRO Klinik Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PS-Prima Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
PV Zweck GmbH (Unternehmen)
Raimo Karp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Kollan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kuhlo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Laqua (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Paschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
REA Plastik Tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
real GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Golz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Kull (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reini Riesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Kempfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
RFT Kabel Nord GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rohnke Dental GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Dau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Kroll GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roland Loewe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Bäskow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Eisermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Podorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
RR Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
RSM MIKROMED GmbH (Unternehmen)
Runkehl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruppin-Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruppiner Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruppiner Ausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruppiner Bauring GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruppiner Fahrzeug-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SAB Steinmetz Anlagen-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Lübke (Handwerksbetriebe)
SBN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scheufler, Stefan Ebert, Heiko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
SeBral GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sedat Payam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Maslowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Hansen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sina Ruschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
SITEC Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
SITEC Solar GmbH (Unternehmen)
skalli networks GmbH (Unternehmen)
Solar Bechlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
SoMoD GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sophia Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sopho Neuruppin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spahl, Frank Spahl, Michael (Handwerksbetriebe)
SPUTNICS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stahl-Bau-Handel Seeger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Adam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Meißner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Reeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Deutschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Strähle & Zöge GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
surplus finance GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susanne Küster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Ratsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Fielitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Jeschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Plagemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Weberling (Handwerksbetriebe)
TES-Frontdesign GmbH (Unternehmen)
tetra ingenieure GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thi Ngoc Han Ly (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Thu Nga Dang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Herzog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Teller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Bauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
TimeWaver GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tino Herzog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Görn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Travel Art UG (Unternehmen)
TURBO P.O.S.T. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulrich Ladendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Harlos (Handwerksbetriebe)
V. Straehle GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
VENPOWER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Victoria Dobra (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viola Dähne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vogler & Vogler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wessel Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wessel Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wildlinge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolf, Karsten Wolf, Torsten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolf-Hagen Standar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolf-Rudolf Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Glockenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wulfert Lübke (Handwerksbetriebe)
YOU Lizenz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zbigniew Krupa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zeta-Aviation GmbH (Unternehmen)