Ludwigsfelde (back)
1A-Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
1auto1 GmbH (Unternehmen)
3 B TEC Holzbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
AEQUIRIA GmbH (Unternehmen)
AlarmSchutz GmbH. (Unternehmen)
André Loppien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Skrybeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Biermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Applikata GmbH (Unternehmen)
Applikata GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Apprich Secur GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arno Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arvydas Stulginskas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoemotion Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoforum Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Ludwigsfelde GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Wegener GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Wegener GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWM-Precision GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baller Isoliertechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Barbara Rätz (Handwerksbetriebe)
BarMalGas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baum Dachbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baum Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Beate Haupert-Hilbig (Handwerksbetriebe)
BER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Reuther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianca Paulick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Biber Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bila GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bumir Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Burkhard König (Handwerksbetriebe)
capvisio AG (Unternehmen)
Carberry GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carolin Foth (Handwerksbetriebe)
ChiruTec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Choi Lou Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Christian Krille (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
CIS Freight GmbH (Unternehmen)
Claudia Krohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
comasit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cutpoint - DIE FRISEURE GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dach-Instand GmbH Ludwigsfelde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daimler AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Nestler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denise Gacsal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Kasperschinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Nitsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dery Dream GmbH (Unternehmen)
DESL GmbH (Unternehmen)
Detlef Heinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Steinicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Selent (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Stein (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIW Instandhaltung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
DTL Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELCO GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELKA Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
FACON Fassadenconcepte GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
FARD lighting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Brian Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Koglin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Spiesecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Thiedemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Grohmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Frenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gebäudereinigung Kollert GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Heese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerlinde Vehlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gertraude Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerüstbau Kleinmachnow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
gfd GmbH (Unternehmen)
GGMT GmbH (Unternehmen)
GONIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRV LUTHE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grzegorz Cisek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Rode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Zehle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hanno Barwinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Reinhardt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hans-Uwe Materna (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Annacker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schmädicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heimdall GmbH (Unternehmen)
HeliosTec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Henk Metallbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henk Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Falkenthal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Güttschow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hornbach Baumarkt AG (Unternehmen)
Ilektron Thales GmbH (Unternehmen)
ImmoPrim GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ingo Alms (Handwerksbetriebe)
INOPHA GmbH (Unternehmen)
IsoCeram GmbH (Unternehmen)
JACK ImmoTecCon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jäger, Ralf Kömmeling, Roman (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Rienäcker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Tinius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Techow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Bär (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessika Brandis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jockel-Bramax GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Timptner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Hefke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Schmiedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Tietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kla-Be Maler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Jacobs (Handwerksbetriebe)
KlingonAir GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klotz Bestattungen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KMB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Konstanze Musolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
KRAUSS GmbH (Unternehmen)
KRS Kessel & Rohr-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ksas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lavazio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ledar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ledino GmbH (Unternehmen)
LN Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
LN SYSTEM GmbH (Unternehmen)
LuPro Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Luther und Jacobs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M u. M Montage GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maler GmbH Schröder & Frenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Lautenegger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Fürch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marita Schuett (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Lindenlaub (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Heidepriem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marten Theumer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Lukas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Trocha (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kleinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klotz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Lodwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Tepper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michele Hirschfelder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirra Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
MolWa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Motorrad-Center-Lange GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
NeoVia GmbH (Unternehmen)
NL Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olav Mohr (Handwerksbetriebe)
ORAP GmbH (Unternehmen)
ORIENT INVEST GmbH (Unternehmen)
Otto Selent (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ottoman GmbH (Unternehmen)
PapZub GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pascal Wendtland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Hönicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
PEFAT Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
PEFAT Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
Perlet Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Kraus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lorr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Prismix Line GmbH (Unternehmen)
QiP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ralf Geserich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Lawniczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Leschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Haesener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Kissinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ringo Kuck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rodario GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rolf Scharfe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Buchholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudi Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Drömer GmbH (Unternehmen)
S & N Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
S & N Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabena MVZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
SafeLane Global GmbH (Unternehmen)
SB Bautechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
SCATTOLINI FBT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schröber GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schubis EISBLOCK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schulz Baubedarf GmbH (Unternehmen)
Selva GmbH (Unternehmen)
Silvia Leonhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Judis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Kundrat (Handwerksbetriebe)
simplydelivery GmbH (Unternehmen)
sleepz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spezialbau BBS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stahl + Technik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Steckdosen24 e.K. (Unternehmen)
Stefan Leinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Fricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Michael Sievers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steve Staszullis (Handwerksbetriebe)
SUPaRound GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susanne Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Thielicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Svenja Bullmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
TCO Poultry GmbH (Unternehmen)
TEGLa GmbH (Unternehmen)
theway2solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thi Lan Huong Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thielicke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thielicke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Jungnickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Klaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kleinfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tien Manh Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tindaro Bonaccorso (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tom Hedke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Kutzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schwandke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Zander (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRANS GARANT GmbH (Unternehmen)
TRID GmbH (Unternehmen)
TRID Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
TruImmo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uta Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Hagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Heisig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Lindenlaub (Handwerksbetriebe)
Velopoint GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
VIK Trust GmbH (Unternehmen)
ViniGrandi GmbH (Unternehmen)
VITHOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werbezunft GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wilfried Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
WILMS Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
WILMS Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Yvonne Kleinfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Za Re K GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZAA Ludwigsfelde GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zebra two GmbH (Unternehmen)