Ludwigsfelde (back)
1auto1 GmbH (Unternehmen)
3 B TEC Holzbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
3 K GmbH (Unternehmen)
3L Air Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adrian Ciupac (Handwerksbetriebe)
AEQUIRIA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aksu GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aleksandra Zyto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexandru Bectoras (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Loppien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Groger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Skrybeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Biermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anna Maria Nowacka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Kuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Applikata GmbH (Unternehmen)
Applikata GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Apprich Secur GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aquafior GmbH (Unternehmen)
Argendo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arno Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arvydas Stulginskas (Handwerksbetriebe)
ASAP Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autoforum Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Wegener GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autozentrum EHH GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AWM-Precision GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
BAARON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baller Isoliertechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Barbara Rätz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baum Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baum Dachbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beate Haupert-Hilbig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Stege (Handwerksbetriebe)
BER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Reuther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bila GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bumir Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bürgerzins GmbH (Unternehmen)
Burkhard König (Handwerksbetriebe)
capvisio AG (Unternehmen)
Carola Anne Gertrud Heimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
ChiruTec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Christian Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
CIS Freight GmbH (Unternehmen)
Clarissa Grasnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
clocklog GmbH (Unternehmen)
comasit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dach-Instand GmbH Ludwigsfelde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Kossmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Bögge (Handwerksbetriebe)
DataSolution LUD GmbH (Unternehmen)
David Nestler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denise Gacsal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Kasperschinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Nitsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dery Dream GmbH (Unternehmen)
DESL GmbH (Unternehmen)
Detlef Heinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Steinicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Devv Space GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dietmar Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Selent (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Herzlieb (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Stein (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIW Instandhaltung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
DTL Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
eandrei GmbH (Unternehmen)
ecoVerde AG (Unternehmen)
EcoVerde Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
ELCO GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELKA Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
FACON Fassadenconcepte GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
FancyFence GmbH (Unternehmen)
FARD lighting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Brian Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Osterwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Spata (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Thiedemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Grohmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fuchs Beratung GmbH (Unternehmen)
FUßBODEN-KUNDRAT GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Frenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gebäudereinigung Kollert GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Heese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerlinde Vehlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gertraude Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerüstbau Kleinmachnow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
gfd GmbH (Unternehmen)
GGMT GmbH (Unternehmen)
GONIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRANAT Planbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRANAT Planbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grand-Pol GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRV LUTHE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grzegorz Cisek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Rode (Handwerksbetriebe)
HAFEMEISTER Plan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hanno Barwinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Reinhardt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hans-Michael Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Uwe Materna (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Annacker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Köhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schmädicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heimdall GmbH (Unternehmen)
HeliosTec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Henk Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Henk Metallbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Falkenthal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Güttschow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hornbach Baumarkt AG (Unternehmen)
Ilektron Thales GmbH (Unternehmen)
ImmoPrim GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ines Schnabel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Alms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Ramm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Inken Klinkhammer (Handwerksbetriebe)
INOPHA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Iris Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
IsoCeram GmbH (Unternehmen)
JACK ImmoTecCon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jäger, Ralf Kömmeling, Roman (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jahn Schubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Rienäcker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Tinius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Romberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Evans (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Techow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeanette Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Bär (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Eisenbeißer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jockel-Bramax GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
JONES SMITH Limited (Unternehmen)
Jörg Karl Ernst Kohlstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg-Günter Peschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Timptner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Philipp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karolina Kuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karolina Zyto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Hefke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Schmiedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Tietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Jaqueline Hauptmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kla-Be Maler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Jacobs (Handwerksbetriebe)
KMB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Konstanze Musolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
KRS Kessel & Rohr-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ksas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Küchen Herrmann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Küchen Herrmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
KVS-Brück GmbH (Unternehmen)
L & D Drinks GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lars Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Peters (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lavazio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Le Quynh Su (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lech-Pol GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ledar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ledino GmbH (Unternehmen)
LEFA Umweltbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lena Su (Handwerksbetriebe)
LN Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
LN SYSTEM GmbH (Unternehmen)
LuPro Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Luther und Jacobs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
M u. M Montage GmbH (Unternehmen)
M u. M Montage GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Made2flow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Eichhorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maler GmbH Frenzel & Eschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Lautenegger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Sieke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Bernhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Fürch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marita Schuett (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Schmäschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Heidepriem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marten Theumer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Trocha (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kleinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klotz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Maurer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Ruge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Lodwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Reich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Tepper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michal Waniowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirra Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
MolWa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mund Bauservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Scheibel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Naturetec GmbH (Unternehmen)
NeoVia GmbH (Unternehmen)
NEUE WÄLDER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nico Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
NL Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
NORA Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Norton Höppner (Handwerksbetriebe)
NOVASTRAHL-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nuthe Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oliver Quinque (Handwerksbetriebe)
ORAP GmbH (Unternehmen)
ORIENT INVEST GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ottoman GmbH (Unternehmen)
PapZub GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pascal Wendtland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patric Erben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Hönicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pawel Jedrzejczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Perlet Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Hartwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lorr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petzold, Chris Petzold, Rita (Handwerksbetriebe)
Prismix Line GmbH (Unternehmen)
PTSG Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
q3 immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
QiP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ralf Lawniczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Leschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Seefeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Haesener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Remexian Pharma GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rene Kissinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
RentyourDream24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Richter Fliesenleger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ringo Kuck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Silak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Scharfe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
ROSGER Handel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rousseau Park GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rudi Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Drömer GmbH (Unternehmen)
S & N Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S & N Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sabena MVZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
SafeLane Global GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sahhuseyin Yuvanc (Handwerksbetriebe)
SandMeier GmbH (Unternehmen)
SB Bautechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
SCATTOLINI FBT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schröber GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schröber GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schubis EISBLOCK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schulz Baubedarf GmbH (Unternehmen)
SCS-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
SCS-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Kempf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvia Leonhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Judis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Kundrat (Handwerksbetriebe)
simplydelivery GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sirko Retzlaff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Solovei Jevgenija (Handwerksbetriebe)
SPEED FIRE Limited (Unternehmen)
Spezialbau BBS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spezialbau BBS GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stahl + Technik GmbH (Unternehmen)
STARLIGHT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Steckdosen24 e.K. (Unternehmen)
Stefan Leinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Schirr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Fricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Michael Sievers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stein Fm GmbH (Unternehmen)
STEPEX Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
Steve Staszullis (Handwerksbetriebe)
SU Sportpferde GmbH (Unternehmen)
SUPaRound GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susanne Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Thielicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Swen Koppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylke Kröplin-Eger (Handwerksbetriebe)
SynKey GmbH (Unternehmen)
Taff Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Take Organic GmbH (Unternehmen)
TAX FREE Limited (Unternehmen)
Taxi Deluxe GmbH (Unternehmen)
TEGLa GmbH (Unternehmen)
theway2solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thi Lan Huong Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thielicke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thielicke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thomas Ingendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Jungnickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Klaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kleinfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tien Manh Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
TINA MILLER Limited (Unternehmen)
Tom Hedke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tomasz Roman Kacprzyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schwandke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Zander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tosiga GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRID GmbH (Unternehmen)
TRID Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
TruImmo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Steuer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uta Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Beer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Hagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Lindenlaub (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valeriu Apetroae (Handwerksbetriebe)
VeVeSt Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
VIK Trust GmbH (Unternehmen)
ViniGrandi GmbH (Unternehmen)
VITHOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
well and water GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werbezunft GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werner Opitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
WILMS Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
WILMS Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Xtrade Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Yvonne Kleinfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Za Re K GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZAA Ludwigsfelde GmbH (Unternehmen)