Luckenwalde (back)
"ammerra gmbh" (Unternehmen)
Abicht GmbH i.G. (Unternehmen)
Adina Saringer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adler KFZ-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexei Matus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Buchholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Gehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hohnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Leck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Steinhöfel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Werlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angela Teuber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anika Lachmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Klose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Artur Marx (Handwerksbetriebe)
Astrid Degwert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Gotthard König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauunternehmen Neumann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Samoski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Teapal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bioline GmbH (Unternehmen)
BIOLINE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Birgit Schott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Nachtigall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brita Marx GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carolin Pempe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Michel (Handwerksbetriebe)
CHIRACON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Christian Stein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Hinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Colin Hantke (Handwerksbetriebe)
coolback diet GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cutpoint - DIE FRISEURE GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
D-Beschlag GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dagmar Kuhlmey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Valenta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
DDP Deutschland GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dennis Reichardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dentallabor Luckenwalde GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Burczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Dietert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Goldmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Deubio GmbH (Unternehmen)
DIBO Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIBO Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dieter Gebauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Tusche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Zühlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dostlar Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Edward Kozlowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edwin Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elboy GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elboy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eleonore Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ernst, Sascha Krueger, Dennis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ewa Sus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fliesen-Lehmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fliesen-Lehmann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Haak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Jedrzy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kleinbauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gärtner, André Bochow, Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Brüssow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gisela Frank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Göbel, Uwe Schalk, Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Griessbach GmbH (Unternehmen)
H & B Montagen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
H & B Montagen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hannelore Drinkwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Schemmel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Angetter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Reinhold (Handwerksbetriebe)
HEBA Hochbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
HEBA Hochbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Krug (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Stahr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heizung-Sanitär-Potthoff GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helga Trettner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Rose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrik-Sven Rosenthal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hensel, Germo Stelter, Fred (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hochbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Höhenmontagen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Howert-Bösing GmbH (Unternehmen)
IB Naturstein und Fliesen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
incast GmbH (Unternehmen)
InfraOpt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ingo Block (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Intermobil GT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Irmgard Piehler (Handwerksbetriebe)
J. Piehler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
J. Piehler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jens Baermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Jordan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Uwe Hochmal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Krüger Metallbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jochen Kubick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juri Schipilow (Handwerksbetriebe)
K & K Elektrotechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Rahnfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Hildebrand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katharina Michaela Möhring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Keil Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Keil Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerstin Stolle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Langenickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Schliebner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Peter Koeppen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Peter Kuhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lautsch Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lerche GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lerche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Leuchtturm Kidz GmbH (Unternehmen)
LGC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Luckenwalder Bautischler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ludovic Eszenyi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Luisa Siegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Möbius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Block (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Blum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Wienicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Wende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Matus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Terelak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Dietert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Klemt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Gothan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Ilk-Brüssow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Grüneberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Lukas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kluge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Seehaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Max Kubisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maxi Günzl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maxim Hinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
mediMobil TF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mende, Jörg Hermanns, Torsten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Böhme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kujawski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Musow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Minerwa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mohsen Azad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Milde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Piechotka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
MT Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Kaminski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Siebke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Krohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Schön (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Blumberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Zsolt Eszenyi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Orîsea Matus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Osama Belal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Klügel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schäfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Pafel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petru Staci (Handwerksbetriebe)
prime 4U GmbH (Unternehmen)
PVL Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
quentano GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rainer Möhricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Wendrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Schnelle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renate Lepka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reyk Reineck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rita Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Rabe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Weichsel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Springer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosemarie Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosenbauer Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Lorke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabrina Kranz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Said Abdullah (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sakarya Fleisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sandra Freiwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandro Schleusner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandy Bolze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schmitz One Seven GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schribbe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Anton Saitos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian von Ostrowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
SI Commerce GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegfried Boche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegmund Mittag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Wenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Schuh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Starcar24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stefan Ober (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Krug (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Carl Schütze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Fehmel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Huschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Kabitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Bünting (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Gerards (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Stolzenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Team-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Team-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TEGA Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thi Minh Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Freund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Guscht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Specht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tiberiu Silvasan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Bormann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Finkenstädt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Behr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Troch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Universe Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ute Gaertner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Pintsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe-Joachim Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Jastrob (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kaminski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Stuck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfram Bossdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yuliya Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)