Eberswalde (back)
A. & W. Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adrian Pachal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Air2E GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alarmtechnik Sieber GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Lautenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alic Bivol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anastasia Borth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andras Szegedi (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Heintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Klützow (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Kramer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Fieleke-Gwiasda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bläsing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Falkenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Loose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelique Valkai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelo Gnorski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelo Steinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Elling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arben Kamberi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Armin Fritsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arno Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
arxes-tolina GmbH (Unternehmen)
Astrid Kemnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autodienst Marx GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autodienst Marx GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Kleist GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Schatka GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schley GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Schley GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Skjellet GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bajuenergy Wind GmbH (Unternehmen)
bamos GmbH (Unternehmen)
BARNIM-ICE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bau Tec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baukontrakt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Behrendt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ben Gutewort (Handwerksbetriebe)
Berlin Boza GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Wörtzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bestattungshaus Heise GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Reifenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillant Maler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Burkhardt Stark (Handwerksbetriebe)
BWT Brabant Wägetechnik e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Gruzialewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Ender (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cathleen Lehsten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Celerity GmbH (Unternehmen)
Christa Memczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Mertinkat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Strauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Jeche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Schaefer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Compera Tex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Consulenz VeWa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Corneliu Tudorel (Handwerksbetriebe)
DALA Industrie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Daniel Delli Gatti (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Sebök (Handwerksbetriebe)
DCA Computer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denise Rosenfeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denker und Wulf AG (Unternehmen)
Dennis Vaque (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Buß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Schweiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietlind Brose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Ortel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Dolata (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Steinbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Höhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Drafz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Drina Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eberhard Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edeltraud Gorgas (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELIS Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elisabeth Eichhorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erika Schindler (Handwerksbetriebe)
ERSAH G.m.b.H. (Unternehmen)
EWERT GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fehmer Elektrotechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fielmann AG & Co.OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
finesse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finow Automotive GmbH (Unternehmen)
Florian Eberhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Zech (Handwerksbetriebe)
FPG Finow Plan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Dellinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Gäde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Jäcke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Seidlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Peter Schwaabe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Friseur Chic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gabriele Cronewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Luther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerüstbau Köhle GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GLOBUS Naturkost GmbH (Unternehmen)
Guido Spann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hagen Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Sander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hasko Kaphengst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Haus & Hof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heidrun Rauchstädt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Beutel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Beiersdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hiltraut Nießner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hödur Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Guse (Handwerksbetriebe)
HTS Targatz GmbH (Unternehmen)
I.D.I.M. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jasmin Bittner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jelena Eichholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Eschner (Handwerksbetriebe)
John Reichstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Gimmel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Jacobeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Kusitzky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Mrozek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai-Uwe Haß (Handwerksbetriebe)
KAPI electronics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karsten Pietzsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Trümpener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Spengler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kirsan Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kirsan Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Gebhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Gwiasda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Räck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knut Göritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kocks Ardelt Kranbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kräft & Kräft GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kristin Püschel-Suhomski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kupper Mechanik GmbH (Unternehmen)
KÜTTNER-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lars Koeppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Leik-Kilian Valkai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Loreen Melchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
LUCIDO Tex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lutz Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Matuszek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Staschke, (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Eichel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Große (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Marchwat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Liber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Blank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Karnstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Murawski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Tschacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marek Pospieszny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Schwitalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Biesenthal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Feilscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Voltz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Mertinkat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Rink (Handwerksbetriebe)
MeSo Akademie gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Finow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Glawion GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Jestel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Semeniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Drews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Hilliges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Matysek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirco Harnier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mohamad Atrash (Handwerksbetriebe)
Motoren Weigt GmbH (Unternehmen)
mp-tec project GmbH (Unternehmen)
mr mobile rent GmbH (Unternehmen)
Multi Cut GmbH (Unternehmen)
MVZ Prenzlau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Kurz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Neculai Tudorache (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Hentschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Uhlemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Wiedenhöft (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Rückstieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olga Merkovskij (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Stöhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Koralewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Lauermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pauline Dupak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Perfectus Domus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Perfectus Domus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Forth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Michelsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Meißner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Platz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Platz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Platz Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Platz Sicherheit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rainer Bode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Fey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Nitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rayko Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhold Baranski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhold Kroggel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reino Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Karnstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Welzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
RMS Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rolbatch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ronald Suhrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Hiekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roswitha Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
RWT Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
RWT-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabrina Drews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sander GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sander GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sandra Rauschenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Blütgen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Elsner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Lobach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Semcoglas GmbH (Unternehmen)
SH-Tools GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegfried Sponholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Vorpahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
SLAVA Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stefan Grüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Prietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Bohnenstengel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Huhnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Reinsdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Hemp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steve Kühnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Strival GmbH (Unternehmen)
SUB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sven Kölbl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Lieske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Sprenkelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tanya Dietert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Taube-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Taxi-Wutskowsky GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tellus c.s.i. GmbH (Unternehmen)
TELTA Citynetz GmbH (Unternehmen)
TheosGym GmbH (Unternehmen)
TheosGym GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thomas Rudel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Witte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorka GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tim Klamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
ToJa GmbH (Unternehmen)
ToJa GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Fritze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Trans-Märka (Unternehmen)
Trepke Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
TRIAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tue Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tulke Fenstertechnik Limited (Handwerksbetriebe)
TVS Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Kockro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Liedtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
umetec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uwe Grabarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Janz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Pfennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Spiegelberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Veronika Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
VISPA GmbH (Unternehmen)
VIVATAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
VLAD Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Thieß, Thomas Thieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
waste2chemicals GmbH (Unternehmen)
wbm Prüflabor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weisse GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werbellin Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
West Foods GmbH (Unternehmen)
WILAB GmbH & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
Wilfried Wegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Behm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kuhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wassberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfhard Noske (Handwerksbetriebe)
WWF Solar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Yaman GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZIB Trepke Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZiDa Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZOO Herzberg GmbH (Unternehmen)