Oberspreewald-Lausitz (back)
"ornamentmetal" GmbH (Unternehmen)
AC ReInvest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aga Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
AirXite GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALB Dohnt GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALB-Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alexander Gabriel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexandru Maniuc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfatherm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Altdöbern (Tourismus)
Altdöbern/Schöllnitz (Gewerbegebiet)
Am Born (Kitas)
Anatolij Lengyel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Golenia (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Haydn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Lossagk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schirmacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Smolny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wünsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anett Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Kulka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anneliese Heitmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Sander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Sander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Thibault (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aps GmbH (Unternehmen)
ARCHIKART Software AG (Unternehmen)
Auto Schultz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Auto-Center-Nord GmbH (Unternehmen)
AUTOFIT Uhlig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Klauka GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Klaus KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Kühne GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Lehmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Petsch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Schötz (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Winter GmbH (Unternehmen)
avertas Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Puschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Thomas Stoffel (Handwerksbetriebe)
B & H Projekt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
B & H Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
B & Ü Technik GmbH (Unternehmen)
B + G E-Tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bahnsdorf (Tourismus)
Bambi (Kitas)
Barbara Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bärbel Plonka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauhof Calau GmbH (Unternehmen)
BauservV Limited ZNL (Unternehmen)
Beate Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Becker Steuerkonzepte (Unternehmen)
Bedachung Schwarzheide GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BEKOTEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Christoph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Grünwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Jehne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Jehne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Michalak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bestattungshaus Treuger e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bestattungshaus Treuger e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
BIG Automation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bilfinger arnholdt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bitshifters GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bladework Time GmbH (Unternehmen)
BMV Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bodo Fuchs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bolart Solar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brand GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brit Elsner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bummi (Kitas)
CAM GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CAM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Charles Berteau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Wieczorek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christin Pietsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Klinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Born (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Born (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Kaubisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
City Umzüge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Claudia Schaarschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Clever Etiketten GmbH (Unternehmen)
come2ENERGY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Conwico GmbH (Unternehmen)
CR Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
CUI Reisen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dachdeckerei Burkhardt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
DANKE-Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Danny Thienelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
DASA-GmbH (Unternehmen)
David Christopher Morris (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Christopher Morris (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Kempa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Deisen Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denis Ollmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIAMANT GmbH (Unternehmen)
DIAMANT Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Diana Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIE REAL BAU GmbH (Unternehmen)
Diesterweg (Kitas)
Dieter Fuchs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Jonke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Frei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Joppa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Joppa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Panczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIMS GmbH & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
Dirk Adam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Appelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Paukisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Pfennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Pissang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Starke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Trobisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
DLZ - Schmidt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Donner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Doreen Orbanz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Roitsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorn & Krüger GmbH (Unternehmen)
DS eBiZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
DS Touristik GmbH (Unternehmen)
DU Rental GmbH (Unternehmen)
DZ-Vermietung GmbH (Unternehmen)
e Energie BD GmbH (Unternehmen)
E R L Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
ECG Eco Clean GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ecosoil Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
ECOSOIL Ost GmbH (Unternehmen)
Egon Schwarze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Egon Schwarze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Kunze GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Kunze GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Tauscher GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro-Minkner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elster-Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
ELT Knut Jende e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELT Knut Jende e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
EMIS Electrics GmbH (Unternehmen)
EMIS ENERGY GmbH (Unternehmen)
EMS Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
EnergieAutark GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erik Barber (Handwerksbetriebe)
ESPO-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ESPO-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ESPO-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
EVITA - GmbH (Unternehmen)
expert Lübbenau GmbH (Unternehmen)
EXPRESS INDUSTRIYA (Unternehmen)
F. Herrmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fensterbau Baatz GmbH (Unternehmen)
FEURER Febra GmbH (Unternehmen)
FGT Glaswerk GmbH (Unternehmen)
FH-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
FiGA Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finanzhaus Meyer AG (Unternehmen)
Findus (Kitas)
FK Solartechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fleischerei Andreas Socher (Handwerksbetriebe)
FleissigHaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fliesenmarkt Petersohn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Brose (Handwerksbetriebe)
FRADON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fraespartner.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fraespartner.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Andersch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Bareinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Ciesielski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Freytag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Freytag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kasprick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Malkowsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Malkowsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Radnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Reichel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Reichel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Reichel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Rentsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Teige (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Töpfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Töpfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Urbanowicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Carsten Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Ulrich Hommel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fröhler und Wickfeld GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fun Play GmbH (Unternehmen)
Futurum Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gabi Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabi Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
GaLa Bau Molle GmbH (Unternehmen)
Galatea GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gartenstadt Marga (Tourismus)
Genesio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Genesis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerd Hötzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Hötzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Ulbricht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerold Joppa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gewerbegebiet Birkenweg (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Boblitz (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Calau-Nord (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Calau-Ost (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Göritz (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Hörlitz (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Hosena (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Laugkfeld (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Nord (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark Lübbenau (Gewerbegebiet)
Gisela Grau (Handwerksbetriebe)
GIZEH Technologies (Unternehmen)
GMB GmbH (Unternehmen)
GP Anlagenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Großräschen (Tourismus)
Gudrun Petack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Eckerle (Unternehmen)
Gunter George (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Sachs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunther Heering (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gurkenmuseum Lehde (Tourismus)
Gurkenradweg (Tourismus)
H & P GmbH (Unternehmen)
H & S Lübbenau GmbH (Unternehmen)
H + N Gering Malerbetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Haflingerhof Noack (Tourismus)
Hagen Gebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hagen Gebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Hempfling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Dieter Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Dieter Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Handrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Handrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jörg Hauswald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Besold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Petsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hardy Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Reisewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Vesper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hau San GmbH (Unternehmen)
Haus-Technik Lauchhammer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heduschka GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heider Kabelverlegung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Drescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Englich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Trogisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heizungsbau Hesse GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Czichon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Theiler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Skoby (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Skoby (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herzog Heizung & Sanitär GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holzke Menü GmbH (Unternehmen)
HomogenAss GmbH (Unternehmen)
Horst Reichelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hort (Kitas)
Hort 1 (Kitas)
Hort am See (Kitas)
HortSo Aktiv (Kitas)
Hosena (Tourismus)
Hubertus Franziskowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hummel Druckluft GmbH (Unternehmen)
HW Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
HWH Arts GmbH (Unternehmen)
I. H. Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBS Steinführer GmbH (Unternehmen)
IDDK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ihr Friseur Großräschen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
IMO Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ingeborg Daniel-Stribrny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Paulick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingrid Pötschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
INNOK @ GmbH (Unternehmen)
IQ Tec Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
Irene Karger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Isare-Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
ISS TeGeMa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Iuri Sult (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivonne Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
J. Lemanski GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jan Landvoigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Mitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Barke-Keller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Barke-Keller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janet Nimpsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jaroslav Dvorák (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Aulhorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Bönold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Dommaschk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Wittwer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessica Rönsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jochen Rassel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Bethke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Bethke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Kretzschmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Liebchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Nischan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Judith Berneck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Judith Berneck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Gebauer Raumausstatter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Kotsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Redlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Rehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Rudolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Schlechthaupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Ziller (Handwerksbetriebe)
K2 Automation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kai Pfleger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Bernstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl Thiemig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Mielisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Grandke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Nicklisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Reincke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Weidner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathleen Windirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Hummitzsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Koppelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Sachse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Bronk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Bronk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Bernhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kehl GmbH (Unternehmen)
KeKa Lauchhammer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kersten Goerke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kids-Club (Kitas)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIND Hörgeräte GmbH & Co KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kinderhaus (Kitas)
Kita (Kitas)
Kita Zauberland GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klaus Brachwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Jäckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Kulnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kleeblatt (Kitas)
Klinikum Campus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Knirpsenland (Kitas)
Koke + Delicat GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Koke und Delicat GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kristin Drogla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krümelkiste (Kitas)
KSS AG (Unternehmen)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Lack'n Roll GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lack'n Roll GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lauchhammer (Tourismus)
Lausitz Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lausitz Karosse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lausitz-Marine GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lausitzring (Tourismus)
Lausitzring GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lemberg Fisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Leo-Plast GmbH (Unternehmen)
Liesk Baustoffe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lothar Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Tasche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Luckaitzer Bedachungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Luckaitztal (Tourismus)
Magoltz & Roy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Höna (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Prehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maler Wilde GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maler Wilde GmbH (Unternehmen)
Manfred Tänzer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Manuela Wienicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Wehder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Kusno (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Wrobel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marino Lubrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Exner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Wesser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Rahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Schreier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Seiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Köckritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
MATI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Matthias Andre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Gürtler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Harting (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Meine-Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Messebau Zozmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Baer GmbH (Unternehmen)
MH Dachdecker GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Beckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Flegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Güngerich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Güngerich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hollick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Merkle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Tippmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Dittmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Wehlte (Handwerksbetriebe)
MITTENDRIN (Kitas)
Mobil Forum Lausitz (Unternehmen)
MODEHAUS HIRSCH GmbH (Unternehmen)
Monika Buntzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Motor Events HMP GmbH (Unternehmen)
MRW Lizenzbau (Unternehmen)
MS Druckpartner GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTV Montage Team GmbH (Unternehmen)
Musikus (Kitas)
MVVB GmbH (Unternehmen)
N-com GmbH (Unternehmen)
Naseweis (Kitas)
Neupetershain (Tourismus)
Nico Prinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
NMN BauService GmbH (Unternehmen)
NOACK-Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Noatsch Bauservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nr. 7 Schwarzheide-Mitte (Gewerbegebiet)
NTL Elektro gmbH (Unternehmen)
NTL Elektro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
ornamentmetal GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ornamentmetal GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ortrand (Tourismus)
OSL Bus GmbH (Unternehmen)
OstArena (Tourismus)
Passiontec GmbH (Unternehmen)
PeGe Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peggy Pergold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Dorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Hannusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Hille (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lisiak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Mittig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Projektbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Wiedemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
PETOPUR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pewo Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pflasterbau Altdöbern GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Megier (Handwerksbetriebe)
pitstop.de GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pittiplatsch (Kitas)
Polykor Umwelt GmbH (Unternehmen)
PonSys GmbH (Unternehmen)
Popp Fahrzeugbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Porcelaingres GmbH (Unternehmen)
porcelaingres GmbH (Unternehmen)
Puralis GmbH (Unternehmen)
puralis GmbH (Unternehmen)
PURANT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
PZA & Post GmbH (Unternehmen)
RABE Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Raddusch (Tourismus)
Ralf Heppner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Heppner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Miethke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rappelkiste (Kitas)
Rauhut Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rechtenbach GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Reha aktiv 2000 GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reichelt Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reiner Jurisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
relog plastics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rene Deißing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Nowak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renoc Wärme GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rentsch und Balke Tiefbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rica Pessel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Richter-Werbung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ritter-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Robert Wotta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Kock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Lubrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Heise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Köhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Kunth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Marske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Platzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Teichert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Buder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rubin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruhland (Tourismus)
Sabine Tenner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabrina Janke (Handwerksbetriebe)
SAKURA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sandra Schlechthaupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandro Rescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sankt Martin (Kitas)
SBE inno lausitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schulze GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schwarzheide, Ost (Tourismus)
SDC Materials GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sebastian Weser (Handwerksbetriebe)
SEBE V GmbH (Unternehmen)
SEBE VI GmbH (Unternehmen)
SEBE VII GmbH (Unternehmen)
Secu Plastics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seekobolde (Kitas)
SEENLAND kreativ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seenland-Route (Tourismus)
Seesternchen (Kitas)
Senftenberg (Tourismus)
Sergej Botkin (Handwerksbetriebe)
SFB Reisebüro GmbH (Unternehmen)
SGW - Montage GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SGW - Montage GmbH (Unternehmen)
SHL Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegfried Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Schröter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Schröter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Bäde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sinoja GmbH (Unternehmen)
Smart Label GmbH (Unternehmen)
SMT Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
snow + active GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonnenkäfer (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sören Wienicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sozialraum gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Sperling Wärmesysteme GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Spezialtiefbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
SPREELAST AG & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
SPREELAST GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spreewald-Rundtour (Tourismus)
Spreewelten GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spurensucher (Kitas)
SSK Security GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stadt Calau (Kontakt)
Stahlbau Altdöbern GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stahlbau Zoch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stahlbaumontagen Hopisch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
STB - Bau Lauchhammer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Quosdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Baumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Pitschula (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffi Hillmer-Zedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Hebestreit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Walther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Bienek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Storchennest (Kitas)
structrepair GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susan Johne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susan Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susan Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susann Jakwert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Fiedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Härtel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Härtel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Ruge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Theiler (Handwerksbetriebe)
SWAT Automation GmbH (Unternehmen)
SWB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sylke Balzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylke Kroll (Handwerksbetriebe)
T & G GmbH (Unternehmen)
T.H. Klempner GmbH (Unternehmen)
T.H.Klempner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TBA Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
TBA Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tebodin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tenova TAKRAF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teufisch Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
TEXCON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thomas Frei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kerk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Mantowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Petzold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Petzold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Rauhut (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Walther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Welzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thoralf Brand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tibor Lengyel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Berger (Unternehmen)
Tobias Lesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
TOBIPRO Biogas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Torsten Dix (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Frommhold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Fuchs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Görlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Kay (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Maltusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Nischke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
TÜ Lausitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
TZ Baugrubenservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ÜBD GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ÜBD GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Schlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Roch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Roch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Schaschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Schaschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Hüsges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Natusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Natusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Petack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Tischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
VDS Solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
VDS Solutions GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
VDS Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vestas Blades (Unternehmen)
Vetschau (Tourismus)
VIBRO SERVICES GmbH (Unternehmen)
Victor Angheluta (Handwerksbetriebe)
VITAL Betriebs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vivien Usenbor (Handwerksbetriebe)
VK Modevertriebs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Voigt Fashion GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Hanf GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Kurze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Sladek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volkmar Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volkmar Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
VPC GmbH (Unternehmen)
VSB GmbH (Unternehmen)
VSG GmbH Lübbenau (Unternehmen)
Werner Herzog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolf-Reisen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolfgang Bischof (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Krahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Littmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Sauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Tomczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
WP Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
WUM-Kleinleipisch (Gewerbegebiet)
Yvonne Hamm (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zauberland (Kitas)
Zealos Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zealos GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZEDAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZEWO Limited (Unternehmen)
Zimmerei Bräuer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Züblin Stahlbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zwergenhand (Kitas)