Barnim (back)
2ESupport GmbH (Unternehmen)
A. & W. Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
ABW AufBauWerk GmbH (Unternehmen)
ABW Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adrian Eylers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adrian Pachal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Advance project GmbH (Unternehmen)
AFA Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AFA Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ahrensfelde, Nord (Tourismus)
Air Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Air2E GmbH (Unternehmen)
AK Tuning GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alarmtechnik Sieber GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Albrecht Brandenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
ALE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alexander Bartz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Lautenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Maler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexandra Goldberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Zentsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alic Bivol (Handwerksbetriebe)
ALOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALOS GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ALPRO Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alter Sportplatz (Gewerbegebiet)
Althüttendorf (Tourismus)
Am Rehhahn (Gewerbegebiet)
AMW-Automobilwerkstatt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anastasia Borth (Handwerksbetriebe)
ANCA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Andras Szegedi (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Barfuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Förste (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Fourmont (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Guse (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Heintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Hillischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Kittler (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Klützow (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Kramer (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Michaelis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Rehmers (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Rosenow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Storost (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Warmuth (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Weimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Fieleke-Gwiasda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Verlags GmbH (Unternehmen)
Andreas Balke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bläsing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bolze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ehling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Falkenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Gohr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hasse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hempel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hirte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hohnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Holz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Horn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hübner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Karge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Lamprecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Langkowski GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Mettke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Nolte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Pallasdies (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Petz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schebsdat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Siewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Voigtsberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Zwanzig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrej Hamprecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Bengelsdorff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Dubuy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Loose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Veronelli (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anette Latuscynski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelhaus Barnim GmbH (Unternehmen)
Angelika Scheuerlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelique Kramer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelique Valkai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelo Gnorski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelo Steinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
ANger assets GmbH (Unternehmen)
Angergang (Kitas)
Anita Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Wunderlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
ANKA-Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Anke Elling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
ANMI Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Annelie Staubach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Schelske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annika Bartelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annika Lobedan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Broese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Lieschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Retzlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antonia Muchanowa (Handwerksbetriebe)
AQUA-re GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arben Kamberi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arche Noah (Kitas)
Arco Werlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Armin Fritsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arno Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arno Lüdecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arno Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
ARTS Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Artur vom Bauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
arxes-tolina GmbH (Unternehmen)
ASA Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AscuVita GmbH (Unternehmen)
Astrid Büttgen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Astrid Kemnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Athos Bernau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aurelius MK One GmbH (Unternehmen)
AUTO plus AG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autocenter Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autodienst Marx GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autodienst Marx GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autoforum Koch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Kleist GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Koch GmbH Filiale (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schatka GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schley GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Schley GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Skjellet GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Sladowski GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Beier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Fritsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Hilliges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Kock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Scherner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
B + P Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bajuenergy Wind GmbH (Unternehmen)
bamos GmbH (Unternehmen)
BAR HAUSBAU GMBH (Unternehmen)
Bärbel Reiter (Handwerksbetriebe)
BARNIM-ICE GmbH (Unternehmen)
BARON Logistic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Barz Automobile GmbH (Unternehmen)
Barz Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Basdorf (Tourismus)
Bau Tec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bau-GmbH Wolfgang Ladewig (Handwerksbetriebe)
BAU-TON-HAUS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauer Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauer-Autolackiererei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baugeschäft Guido Ney GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baukontrakt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauwerk 4 YOU GmbH (Unternehmen)
bb concept GmbH (Unternehmen)
BB24-Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBS Henning GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBV Autohandel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Beate Waßerfall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beatrice Luckow (Handwerksbetriebe)
BecherConsult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Becker - Reisen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Behrendt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bein & Co. GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BEKHALTRUCKS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ben Gutewort (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Gerth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benno Rauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
BeRec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Berger Werkstattbetriebe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bergspatzen (Kitas)
Berlin Boza GmbH (Unternehmen)
Berliner Straße (Gewerbegebiet)
Bernau bei Berlin (Tourismus)
Bernd Anklam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Burchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Fietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Gaebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Hakenbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Hübner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Kunisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Pfaff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Poser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Wetz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Wörtzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Zahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernfried Tischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Bolduan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Kappes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bestattungshaus Heise GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bettina Klopp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bettina Klopp (Handwerksbetriebe)
BHS Sommer GmbH (Unternehmen)
BHS Sommer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Reifenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Biesenthal (Tourismus)
Binger Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Binnenhafen Eberswalde (Gewerbegebiet)
Birgit Knoderer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Tosch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birka Nowacek-Damerow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bischof Bau-GmbH (Unternehmen)
biz Verlag GmbH (Unternehmen)
Björn Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Lehnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Reinicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Wiese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Wollschläger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Zaab (Handwerksbetriebe)
Blachotrapez GmbH (Unternehmen)
Blumberg-Rehhahn (Tourismus)
Blütenberger Weg (Gewerbegebiet)
BMC Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bob Thieme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boguslaw Kalmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bollensdorff-Enkelmann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bornstädt gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Borstel (Kitas)
Böttcher-QS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bree GalaBau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Breha GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brigitte Kriegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillant Maler GmbH (Unternehmen)
brille 96 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Britz (Tourismus)
BTW GmbH (Unternehmen)
BUDEMIX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Buhl Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bülent Ayranci (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burghard Seehawer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Cammin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Meusling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Wesemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhardt Stark (Handwerksbetriebe)
BWT Brabant Wägetechnik e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
C&S Solarsystems GmbH (Unternehmen)
C.B.A. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carola Fürle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carolin Brettin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Gruzialewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Brümmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Ender (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Gärtner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Hiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Kalläne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Thews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Witzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cathleen Lehsten (Handwerksbetriebe)
cawi electronic GmbH (Unternehmen)
cawi electronic GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CDS TEE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Celerity GmbH (Unternehmen)
CF-Bernau GmbH (Unternehmen)
CHB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chorin (Tourismus)
CHORONA Real Group AG (Unternehmen)
Christa Memczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Bögershausen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Brüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Busch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Christoph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Einecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Friske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Herber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Huber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Kuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Markowsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Mertinkat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schade (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Stahlberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Strauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Vandamme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christin Teske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Pazurek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Raasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Grimm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Weising (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Jeche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cine Marketing GmbH (Unternehmen)
Claudia Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Gesch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Rätz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Schaefer (Handwerksbetriebe)
CleanXperience GmbH (Unternehmen)
CleanXperience GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Clemens Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Clivia Zelmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Compera Tex GmbH (Unternehmen)
CompuLAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Conatec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Consulenz VeWa GmbH (Unternehmen)
ConVency Culinar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cornel-Romi Kiss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Harms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Wustrau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Corneliu Tudorel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Corry Willam-Prüssing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Crafty Apps Limited (Unternehmen)
Cristian Damian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cunow-Automaten-GmbH (Unternehmen)
D & H GmbH (Unternehmen)
D & H GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
D & K Trading Ltd. (Unternehmen)
Dagmar Brettin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dagmar Radke (Handwerksbetriebe)
DALA Industrie GmbH (Unternehmen)
DALIDO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Daniel Bachmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Beutler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Brüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Delli Gatti (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Deutschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Dräger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Fellberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Freigang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Harbig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Kumm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Riedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Rohde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Sommerfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Stenschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Härtig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Michalek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Perleberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danuta Wieland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dany Frucht (Handwerksbetriebe)
DaSiTec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Datenfreunde GmbH (Unternehmen)
David Mehlhorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Radloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Sebök (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Wilknitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
DaVinci-Kita (Kitas)
DCA Computer GmbH (Unternehmen)
DE-Sano GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dedumbe GmbH (Unternehmen)
DELTA PORTAL GmbH (Unternehmen)
Delta Q Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denise Rosenfeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denker und Wulf AG (Unternehmen)
Dennis Apitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Donat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Gräfe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Niekammer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Vaque (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Wildner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denny Skornik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Der Tempelhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Detlef Buß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Geelhaar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Helbig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kettlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kosobudzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Örtwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Prätzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Rauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Titze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Devacon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Diana Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Schweiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIE BODENKANZLEI GmbH (Unternehmen)
DIESI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dieter Beyersdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Broßon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Kind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Püschel und (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Püschel und (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Schwertner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Uwe Zeuge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Wodke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietlind Brose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Graunke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Ortel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietrich Brandenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietrich Otto (Handwerksbetriebe)
digitech gmbh (Unternehmen)
DIMONTEK und Bauten GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Dolata (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Drafz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Fehlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Fuhge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Haseloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Hintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Leykum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Lüerß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Retschlag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Stammert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Steinbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Unterwalder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Wendland (Handwerksbetriebe)
DKW Engineering GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dora Strebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Höhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Juckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorfkirche Liepe (Tourismus)
Dorfkirche Prenden (Tourismus)
Dorfkirche, Chorin (Tourismus)
Dorin-Marius Busuioc (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dr. Langhein GmbH (Unternehmen)
Drafz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Drea Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Drina Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Druckerei Rahn GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eberhard Michaelis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eckert Tourismus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eckhardt Jaroschewsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edda Luisa Rademacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edeltraud Gorgas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eik Wollenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eike Radscheck (Handwerksbetriebe)
EJB Werbellinsee GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ekkehardt Kays (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Ihlow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Ihlow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Lemme GmbH (Unternehmen)
ElektroDent GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elena Snitko (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELIS Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elisabeth Eichhorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
EMSR Automation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Enerwi GmbH (Unternehmen)
Enrico Streiter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Wesenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Equivalent LTD (Unternehmen)
ERGO Kontor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erhard Elseberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erik Graffunder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erika Schindler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ernst Wagner (Handwerksbetriebe)
ERSAH G.m.b.H. (Unternehmen)
Eugene Christopher Daly (Handwerksbetriebe)
EuroGreens GmbH (Unternehmen)
Evelyn Nerger (Handwerksbetriebe)
eventship GmbH (Unternehmen)
EVY Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
EWERT GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Exner Gebäudetechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Express Heizanlagen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fa. Werner Mertsching (Unternehmen)
Fabian Reinhold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fabian Seidner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fabian Starosta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fachwerk 2016 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fahrschule Vogel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Farbzination GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fast Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fehmer Elektrotechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ferret go GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fielmann AG & Co.OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
finesse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fink GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finow Automotive GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finow Rohrsysteme (Gewerbegebiet)
Finowkanal (Tourismus)
Fliesen - Pausch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Florian Eberhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Zech (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florin Pasare (Handwerksbetriebe)
Forgacs Dezsö (Handwerksbetriebe)
FPG Finow Plan GmbH (Unternehmen)
FRANE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Adomatis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Bergk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Daberkow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Dellinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Dumke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Ellsel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Gäde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Gülzow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Heinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Helmert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Jäcke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Marschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Melcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Pape (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Quart (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Retzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Seidlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Thews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Peter Schwaabe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Jaap (Handwerksbetriebe)
FraP Metall GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fred Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fredy Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Friedhelm Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frisch-Backshop & Cafe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
FRISEUR Beatrix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Friseur Chic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Friseurwelt IBS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Friseurwelt IBS GmbH (Filiale) (Handwerksbetriebe)
Friseurwelt IBS GmbH (Filiale) (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fru´Cha GmbH (Unternehmen)
fun 4 jump event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fussboden Röhr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fussboden Röhr GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Cronewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Nowakowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gebäudetechnik Thurmann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Georg Michutta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Luther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Magenska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Werther (Handwerksbetriebe)
GERMOL GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gero Sigmund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gert Janetschek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerüstbau Köhle GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gestüt Gut Sarnow (Tourismus)
Gewerbefläche Börnicke (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbefläche Thimm (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Annenhof (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Hangar (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Lindenberg (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Nordpark (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Rehberge (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Steil (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbehof Schmetzdorf (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbehof Willmersdorf (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark Finowfurt (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark Seefeld (Gewerbegebiet)
Gilbert Fernow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gino Mastracci (Handwerksbetriebe)
Giseke Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gladus GmbH (Unternehmen)
GLOBUS Naturkost GmbH (Unternehmen)
GMR Ambulanz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Golfplatz Prenden AG (Unternehmen)
Gollin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Golzow (Tourismus)
Görtz + Krass Optik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GPC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grit Domke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Groß Schönebeck (Tourismus)
Großtanklager (Gewerbegebiet)
Guido Gebhard (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Herbst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Liebscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Schley (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Spann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Bock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Buttgereit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guru-Shop GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hagen Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hairstudio plus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hakan Birol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hannelore Rückwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hannelore Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
HANREC Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hans-Dieter Köpke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Oelzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Vaßen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jörg Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Flach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Kleber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Nehls (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Otto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Schubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Martin Wieliczek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Peter Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hansjoachim Hohlfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Blankenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Rudat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hardy Tepper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harpo Marwinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Sander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Baier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Pleger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Söllner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Wanke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Zerbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmuth Kufeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hasko Kaphengst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Haus & Hof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heidrun Rauchstädt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heidrun Regling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Boldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Geschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Bank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Beutel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Boelter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Bredereck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Fritsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Klauk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Knaack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Lang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Laue (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Lüthen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Patan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Pohlan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heiko Rücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Seidl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heino Buske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heino Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Glattkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Lewanscheck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Steinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz-Dieter Bandelow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heizung Sanitär Bohm GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Grützke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrik Gansekow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henri Hammermeister (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrik Ott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrik Schadow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Beiersdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Schimmelpfennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hilke Potschien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hilmar Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hiltraut Nießner (Handwerksbetriebe)
hilzinger GmbH (Unternehmen)
HNF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hödur Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Bonke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Buse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Guse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Schönbrodt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Trögel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Völpel (Handwerksbetriebe)
HolzHausplus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holzhof (Gewerbegebiet)
Hörgeräte Knoll GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HörPartner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HörPartner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Leonhard Bischoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Merchel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Schleusener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hostelads GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPT Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPT Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
HSL-Wartung24 GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HSL-Wartung24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
HST Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
HTS Targatz GmbH (Unternehmen)
HTW Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Huhn & Sohn GmbH (Unternehmen)
HUSYS GmbH (Unternehmen)
I.D.I.M. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ibendorf & Co. GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBH GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBL Lutter GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBL Lutter GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
IDEAL MASSIVHAUS GmbH (Unternehmen)
IDOMA Dental GmbH (Unternehmen)
IDOMA Zahntechnik Bernau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
IFN Schönow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Igor Knopf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Igor Mohrig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilka Beerbaum (Handwerksbetriebe)
ImmoBack GmbH (Unternehmen)
IMMOREFRESH GmbH (Unternehmen)
Immotec GmbH (Unternehmen)
In2ma Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ina Wermuth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Kleinschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Infoman AG (Unternehmen)
Ingmar Senske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Ballmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Benecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Erdmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Wagner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Innova Digital GmbH (Unternehmen)
InnoVent GmbH (Unternehmen)
Inra Kroggel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Isabel Flamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivonne Jonas (Handwerksbetriebe)
J. Runkehl GmbH (Unternehmen)
J. Runkehl GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jacqueline Enneper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Rißmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Sudeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Moldenhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janek Jacobs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janet Triebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janko Mainas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jaroslav Pour (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jasmin Bittner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jean Straßburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeanette Kube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeanine Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeannette Teichert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jelena Eichholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenny Wenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Dahler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Dammköhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Eschner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Girke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Haase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Hoscheck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Kaltenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Siegfried Thoms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Thimm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Uwe Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jerry Vogt (Handwerksbetriebe)
JES Family GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jesch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jet Papier GmbH (Unternehmen)
Joachim Berg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Joachim Bode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Hübner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Kuhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Lietzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Pribbenow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachimsthal (Tourismus)
Johannes Ring (Handwerksbetriebe)
John Mai (Handwerksbetriebe)
John Reichstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jones Steglich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Dreger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Gimmel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Goral (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Jacobeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Kusitzky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Mahlendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Marz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Mrozek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Rother (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Rücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Sobotta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Tiedtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Wiedenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Wiewand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Judith Bogdain (Handwerksbetriebe)
Judith Reese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Iwanow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Blesing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Hohmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Jachning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Ochs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Scheel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Schreiber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Just Big GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jutta Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Brodmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai-Uwe Haß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kandale Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
KAPI electronics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karin Busch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Protzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karina Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Sprenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Otto Mietzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
KARMA-Security GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karola Polotzek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Brüne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Gottschalk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Körner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Kube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Pietzsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Raatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Reinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Starosta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Giese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Trümpener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Vollmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Rother (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Urban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Bensch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Boche-Rücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Boche-Rücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Schiejak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Seehawer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Kessler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Leonhard (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Steffens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Petschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Spengler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Wolfgramm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Hoppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Kynast (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kfz-Service Zick GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kfz-Service Zick GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KIMA GmbH Hohenfinow (Unternehmen)
Kinderinsel (Kitas)
Kinderland (Kitas)
Kinderland (Kitas)
Kinematics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kirsan Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kirsan Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KISS MY ROCK - GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klandorf (Tourismus)
Klaus Blank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Elling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Friedländer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Gebhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Gwiasda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Jebens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Metzkow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Wesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Klähr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Räck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Peter Gille (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kleeblatt (Kitas)
Kleeblatt (Kitas)
Kleemann Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kleiner Bär (Kitas)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kloster Chorin (Tourismus)
Klosterfelde (Tourismus)
Knaack GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knirpsenland (Kitas)
Knut Göritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knut Henschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Koboldland (Kitas)
Kocks Ardelt Kranbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Komitsch Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
KONVERSA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kräft & Kräft GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kringmedias GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kristin Püschel-Suhomski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kristin Stöhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krüger & Blasek GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krüger-Bau-Bernau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KTE gGmbH Bernau (Unternehmen)
KUGRA Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuka Zimmerei GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuka Zimmerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kupper Mechanik GmbH (Unternehmen)
KÜTTNER-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Landsensor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Larc Fröhlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Larissa Markgraf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Bauske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Helle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Hübner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Koeppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Köppchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Welck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Zieglschmid (Handwerksbetriebe)
Leik-Kilian Valkai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Leistenwerk Schorfheide (Gewerbegebiet)
LFB Modisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Liane Schliedermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lichterfelder Bruch (Gewerbegebiet)
Lindenzwerge (Kitas)
LM Lindenberger Mühle GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Logi Medical GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lohmann Handel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Loreen Melchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Doege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Wegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lottschesee (Tourismus)
Löwenzahn (Kitas)
LS-Team Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LTG Projekte GmbH (Unternehmen)
LUCIDO Tex GmbH (Unternehmen)
LUKAS Massivhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lukas Schleusener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lukasz Chwin (Handwerksbetriebe)
LUMO Haustechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lutter Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Diermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Keß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Magnus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Vorwerk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Werther (Handwerksbetriebe)
lux-Augenoptik GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
LXP Group GmbH (Unternehmen)
m-plus Elektro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
m-plus Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
mahalinchen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Herzig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Kobilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Lehradt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Matuszek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Staschke, (Handwerksbetriebe)
Malerbetrieb Kind GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Eichel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Große (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Karow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Marchwat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Ploetz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Westphal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Wittke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Feind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Giersch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Redler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Vandamme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manon Arnold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Hahne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Liber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Brendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Knieling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Pommerenke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Zech (Handwerksbetriebe)
marceting team GmbH (Unternehmen)
Märchenland (Kitas)
Marcin Matlakiewicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Blank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Brückner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Gerber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Karnstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Luckow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Meilicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Murawski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Retzlaff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Riedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Sägebarth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Tschacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Buse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Kirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Meyer, Erik Roll und (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Ziemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marek Pospieszny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Barth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Schwitalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Gericke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mariano Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marienkäfer (Kitas)
Marina Baumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Sachau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Sachau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Biesenthal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Brunke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Eylers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Fröhlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Gebuhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Gericke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Gläske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Klocke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Knaak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Krzikowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Pietsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schlesiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schmidt, (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schönfelder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Siewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Stenschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Wölk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marius Todea (Handwerksbetriebe)
Märkisch Grün GmbH (Unternehmen)
Marko Barthel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Driemel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Feilscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Schalo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Schirmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Labitzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Mehls (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Milde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlis Weege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlis Weege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Dähn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Keil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Kowalischen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Michalek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Sattler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Teichmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Beyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Holz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Voltz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Weiß (Handwerksbetriebe)
MASSEK.DE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mathias Poppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Buchholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Busse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Matthias Daniel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Groppler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Karow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Mertinkat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Reusner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Rink (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Salomon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Steickert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Wolgast (Handwerksbetriebe)
Max Leppinius GmbH (Unternehmen)
MAX-HAUS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maximilian Glocke (Handwerksbetriebe)
MB Ingenieure GmbH (Unternehmen)
MDU Franke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Med4life Airport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Media Park GmbH (Unternehmen)
Meik Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Böther-Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Gustmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Salzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Sass (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melchow (Tourismus)
Melodie (Kitas)
MeSo Akademie gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Finow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Glawion GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau Hauke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Hauke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MEYTEC GmbH Holding (Unternehmen)
mh bauplanBAR GmbH (Unternehmen)
MHW-Baubetreuung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Bartschek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Beier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Berndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Berthold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Beuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Brasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Ewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Freter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Gepel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Getter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Glage (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Holz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Jestel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Klemm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kurth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Lehradt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Malig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Matern (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Salomon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Semeniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Sladowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Stiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Stolz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Wincentz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Witthuhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Wittig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Zmeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Helbig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Lübke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michel Lipke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michel Preeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michelle Matthieu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michels Pflege GmbH (Unternehmen)
Miet-Trans GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mike Boy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Buckow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Drews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Gontek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Hennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Hilliges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Hoda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Kuhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Matysek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Mulik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Nagy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Puhlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Stapel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Woller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Minh Hang Müller-Pham (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirco Harnier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Graul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Hellwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
MIWO Bauplanung GmbH (Unternehmen)
MKPW Bauleister GmbH (Unternehmen)
MMG Multimedia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mode Chic Ludwig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mohamad Atrash (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monique Roghé (Handwerksbetriebe)
Montageservice Hindermann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Morgenglanz (Kitas)
Motoren Weigt GmbH (Unternehmen)
mp-tec project GmbH (Unternehmen)
MPZ Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
mr mobile rent GmbH (Unternehmen)
mr. soda blaster GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Bau Bernau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MS Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
mt decore GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTK Hohenfinow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Multi Cut GmbH (Unternehmen)
Murmeltiere (Kitas)
Museum Eberswalde (Tourismus)
Museum Henkerhaus (Tourismus)
Museum Ruhlsdorf (Tourismus)
Mutec Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
MVZ Prenzlau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MWB - Motorwagen - Bernau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MWB Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
MX-Protec GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MX-Protec GmbH (Unternehmen)
My Molo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Myrna Schwartinsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadin Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Kurz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Mietzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Poppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Worona (Handwerksbetriebe)
NCT-Tours GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neculai Tudorache (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nesthäkchen (Kitas)
Netsign GmbH (Unternehmen)
Niboline GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nicky Cornelius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Garz Malereibetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Hentschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Rindt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Rüstow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicolae Neacsu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicolae-Gabriel Opritescu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Luckow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Uhlemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Niederfinow (Tourismus)
NIMASY Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nomatrain GmbH (Unternehmen)
Norbert Bähn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Linke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Petigk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Wentzlaf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Wiedenhöft (Handwerksbetriebe)
NORD-OST Baugesell- schaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nordlicht (Kitas)
Objekt 5001 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Octavian-Costan Schick (Handwerksbetriebe)
October House GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oder-Havel-Radweg (Tourismus)
Odo Krömke (Handwerksbetriebe)
OINEUS MEDIA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oksana Biebricher (Handwerksbetriebe)
OKTON - Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Bruhns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Gliewe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Petrasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Pilz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Rückstieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Urban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olga Lier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olga Merkovskij (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Gustmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Gustmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Petrick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Pfäfflin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Prinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Stöhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olympia Security GmbH (Unternehmen)
Omodo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Optiker Grünke GmbH (Unternehmen)
ORMOKO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ortolan Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oskar Fritz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Panke (Kitas)
Pankekinder (Kitas)
Pascal Dobberkau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pascal Loll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patricia Berckholtz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patricia Schlenkrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Koch u.Erik Muth GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Koralewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Lauermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paul Gatzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pauline Dupak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pawel Gasior (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pawlick & Pawlick GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PCS Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peetz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Perfectus Domus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Perfectus Domus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Behrends (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Damerow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Forth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Hanert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Janetzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Kersten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Marchler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Michelsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Türk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Wegner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Wernicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Ziemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Meißner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Schälicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Seils (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petru Troanca (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pfefferberg (Kitas)
Pfeil Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pferdehof Nahs (Tourismus)
Philip Gordon Knieser (Handwerksbetriebe)
PI Company GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pierre Meliß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Piroshka Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Piur Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
PKS Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Platz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Platz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Platz Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Platz Sicherheit GmbH (Unternehmen)
PMV GmbH (Unternehmen)
POLINA Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pomona Gartenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prietz Transport GmbH (Gewerbegebiet)
Projekt B158 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Projekt EM GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROKONING GmbH (Unternehmen)
Przemyslaw Radke (Handwerksbetriebe)
PSW modern GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
Quantum Hydromet GmbH (Unternehmen)
QuartierBB GmbH (Unternehmen)
R & B Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
R. KIEL - Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Binczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Bode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Fey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Geigelath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Jahns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Sander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rajko Wetzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Böther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Dahlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Marschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Nitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Ortlieb (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Schmidtchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Thümmler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Zentner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf-Uwe Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Blessin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rappelkiste (Kitas)
Rappelkiste (Kitas)
Rayko Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
real GmbH Fil. Finowfurt (Handwerksbetriebe)
RECURAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Reha. Tech GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reifen Lehmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reifen Thaute GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reimund Pauli (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Dossow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Gehrke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Gust (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Tamme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Gatzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Greisner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Kieslich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Kuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhold Baranski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhold Kroggel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reino Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reise-Center SRW GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reiterhof Hinze (Tourismus)
Reitstall Böse (Tourismus)
REMIRA Treuhand GmbH (Unternehmen)
Renata Zmorek (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Bath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Biesel (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Czerwon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Groschek (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Haas (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Ingo Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Karnstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Lieske (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Lück (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Melzow (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Quirmbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Stegemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Welzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Ziemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
RENI-Trans GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reno Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reshet Beta GmbH (Unternehmen)
ReTec Wandlitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rico Wollenzin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Riko Beuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Riko Ehrentreich (Handwerksbetriebe)
RIMA Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ringo Wiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rita Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rito Dahne (Handwerksbetriebe)
RMS Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Road House Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Robby Haupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Engelhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Geißler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Gerlach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Langrzik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Michel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Porst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Windmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Zipro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rocco Schweiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rofin Gewerbepark (Gewerbegebiet)
Roland Bedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Greulich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Pirch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolbatch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rolf Liesegang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roman Grzeszkowiak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roman Maleika (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roman Nagaj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roman Rückert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roman Ulrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Romy Dauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ron Franciscus Pals (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Grünthal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Schütz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Suhrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Zach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Belz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Bittner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Boog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Hiekel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Hiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roswitha Güthling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roswitha Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roy Grieser (Handwerksbetriebe)
RRK - Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rüdiger Endell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rüdnitz (Tourismus)
RWT Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
RWT-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ryszard Majadanski (Handwerksbetriebe)
S & S Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S Röntgental (Tourismus)
S Zepernick (Tourismus)
S&A Pizza GmbH (Unternehmen)
S. Schmidt & W. Schmidt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Dräger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Gohr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Grundmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Stolle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabrina Drews (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabrina Zelder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Salzmann Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sander GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sander GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sandra Rauschenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Wentzlaf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandro Gröschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandy Rücker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandy Schwerdtfeger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sankt Martin (Kitas)
Sarah Papenfuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Bostedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Burrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Savenga Travel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schleuse Eichhorst (Tourismus)
Schleuse Liepe (Tourismus)
Schleuse Ragöse (Tourismus)
Schleuse Rosenbeck (Tourismus)
Schleuse Ruhlsdorf (Tourismus)
Schleuse Stecher (Tourismus)
Schö-Be Kfz von A bis Z GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schö-Be Kfz von A bis Z GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schönerlinde (Tourismus)
Schönwalde (Tourismus)
Schönwalde Hauptstraße (Gewerbegebiet)
Schwedler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schwörer Haus GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
SchwörerHaus GmbH & Co. (Gewerbegebiet)
Sebastian Berger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Blütgen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Ehling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Eilitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Elsner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Gellert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Kögler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Langner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Lobach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Schade (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Schmalz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seefeld (Mark) (Tourismus)
Seilcompagnie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sembach GmbH (Unternehmen)
Semcoglas GmbH (Unternehmen)
SEO-effektiv GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sergej Brunner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sergej Kulagin (Handwerksbetriebe)
SH-Tools GmbH (Unternehmen)
SIE-media GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegfried Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Kroschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Sponholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silex Kieswerk GmbH (Unternehmen)
Silke Zempel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Herbst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Weidner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simon Morgenstern (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simona Mühlstädt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Baath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Vorpahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Vorpahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
SK-Challenge GmbH (Unternehmen)
SKR Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
SKW Annenhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
SLAVA Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
SOG mbH (Unternehmen)
solaristec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonnenberg (Kitas)
Sonnenfeld (Kitas)
Sonnenkäfer (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sören Zilpe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spechthausener Straße (Gewerbegebiet)
Speed - Autodienst GmbH Bernau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Spielhaus (Kitas)
Spielhaus (Kitas)
Spizee Limited (Unternehmen)
Sprint Sanierung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sputnik (Kitas)
Sputnik (Kitas)
SRH Gorinsee GmbH (Unternehmen)
St. Marien Kirche (Tourismus)
Stand by U GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stefan Bogen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Brie (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Dreyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Grüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Klupsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Lauke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Picht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Runge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Siefert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Thiem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Tralles (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Zauber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Dühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Labitzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Prietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Behnisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Bischoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Bohnenstengel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Ellsel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Fritzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Gerhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Henschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Herre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Hoepfner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Huhnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Langner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Reinsdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Skuza (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Süß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steinke Concept GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stephan Feick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Heile (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Hemp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Reiche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Röthke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stephanie Garbas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Rusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Sponner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Wiesemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steudel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Steve Kühnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steve Linke & Marko John GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Straman GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Strebe Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Strebe Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Streege Tiefbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Strival GmbH (Unternehmen)
Studio Just Big GmbH (Unternehmen)
SUB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sultan of Kebab GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susann Beger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Buttig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Losert-Behr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Materna (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Arnold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Blankenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Fritsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Griem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Hampel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Ihlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Jesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Kölbl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Kreutzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Liedtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Lieske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Lukat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Märkisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Matschuck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Reichstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Rouvel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Ruhnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Seeger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Sprenkelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Tovazzi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Völter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven-Tino Behrend (Handwerksbetriebe)
SVK Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Swetlana Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sybille Rosenfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvi Rothe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Kirste (Handwerksbetriebe)
T&L Dachkonzept GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tanya Dietert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Taube-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Taxi-Wutskowsky GmbH (Unternehmen)
TBS Rinne GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teletechnik Poch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Teletechnik Poch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tellus c.s.i. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Telos Finanz GmbH (Unternehmen)
TELTA Citynetz GmbH (Unternehmen)
TESEK Solar GmbH (Unternehmen)
TheosGym GmbH (Unternehmen)
TheosGym GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thi Anh Tuyet Hoàng (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Phuong Le (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Thu Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thilo Malz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Borowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Brychcy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Buch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Carl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Czekalla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Diehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dröfke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Engelbrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Gadenne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Gaßmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Getter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Gliese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hanckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Jäkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lummert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Nowak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pallarz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thomas Pöthko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Rösler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Rudel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Spielberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Teuchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Witte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Zibell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorka GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ti-Scho GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tibor-Andrei Ambrus (Handwerksbetriebe)
TIEGS Bauelemente GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tilo Stoltmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Klamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Rißmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Salzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Ullmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Vario GmbH (Unternehmen)
TM Blitzschutz GmbH (Unternehmen)
TM Blitzschutz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TM-GmbH Hohenfinow (Unternehmen)
Tobias Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Tyl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias-Michael Lautenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
TOCA Real Estate GmbH (Unternehmen)
ToJa GmbH (Unternehmen)
ToJa GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tom Sievers (Handwerksbetriebe)
TOP Service Erste SE & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
TOP Service Erste SE & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Brunke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Burgdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Fritze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Grebs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Hertel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Horning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Jende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Jost (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Kempert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Kleppa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Konopatzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Miranow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Mönchmeier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Neitzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Rahlf GmbH (Unternehmen)
Torsten Schinkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Wähner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Wähner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Winde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Towerlab GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trans-Märka (Unternehmen)
Traumhaus (Kitas)
Traumland (Kitas)
Traumschloß (Kitas)
Traumschloß (Kitas)
Trepke Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
TreRoBau GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRIAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tue Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tulke Fenstertechnik Limited (Handwerksbetriebe)
TVS Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Axmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Gollnau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Kockro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Blättermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Hemmerling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Elze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Grimmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Liedtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
umetec GmbH (Unternehmen)
UNIHOUSE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Unikathaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
up umweltplan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uta Altermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Keding (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Kübke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Bräuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Grabarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Hauke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Hauke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uwe Hein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Janz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Kupries (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Manke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Melzow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Nicoleit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Pfennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Spiegelberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
VALCOM Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Van ELS Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
VanEnergy GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
VanEnergy GmbH (Unternehmen)
VAOLO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vasile Ambrus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Veaceslav Hänschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
VECTOURA GmbH (Unternehmen)
VERBIO Logistik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Verion GmbH (Unternehmen)
Veronika Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vico Neitzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vico Neitzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Victor Cebanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vielfalt JKW gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Viktor Wenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Villa Toscana GmbH (Unternehmen)
VISPA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vitalie Bumbac (Handwerksbetriebe)
VITRUV-FM GmbH (Unternehmen)
VIVATAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
VIVUS Pflege GmbH (Unternehmen)
VLAD Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Andreas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Thieß, Thomas Thieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Wirth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vormum GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vormum GmbH (Unternehmen)
VSS Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
VWA Store GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldemmar Stolz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Waldgeister (Kitas)
Waldhaus Buch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldwichtel (Kitas)
Wallanlagen Bernau (Tourismus)
Walzwerk Finow (Gewerbegebiet)
Wandlitz (Tourismus)
Wandlitzsee (Tourismus)
WARETEX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wasserturm Finow (Tourismus)
Wasserturm Finow (Tourismus)
waste2chemicals GmbH (Unternehmen)
wbm Prüflabor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weber Motor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weisse GmbH & Co.KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
WELTEX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werbedrehpunkt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werbellin Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werneuchen (Tourismus)
West Foods GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wichtelhaus (Kitas)
WILAB GmbH & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
WILBERT Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wilfried Paehr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Schleyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Wegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willi Buse (Handwerksbetriebe)
William Jokisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willy Zwanzig (Handwerksbetriebe)
WINDOOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Winfried Mäkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wirbelwind (Kitas)
WITOB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Witte GmbH (Unternehmen)
WKA Rückbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wlodzimierz Luczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolff-Hochbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolfgang Behm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Brocksch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Gruhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Haak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Haß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Hauser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Klee (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kuhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Leddin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Maasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Singer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wassberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfhard Noske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfram Kittel (Handwerksbetriebe)
WOSTIMEX Elektronik KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
WrieBa GmbH (Unternehmen)
WTS Agrarenergie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wukaninchen (Kitas)
Wulf-Heiko Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wulfhard Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wunderdata GmbH (Unternehmen)
WWF Solar GmbH (Unternehmen)
XITOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Yaman GmbH (Unternehmen)
Yvonne Kalita (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZAMS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zauberlinde (Kitas)
Zaunanlagen Bach GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zeitgeist GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zelfo Technology GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZIB Trepke Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZiDa Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zisterziensertour (Tourismus)
Zofia Brochonski (Handwerksbetriebe)
ZOO Herzberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
ZUEGG Frucht AG (Unternehmen)
Zwergenstube (Kitas)