Dahme-Spreewald (back)
1st SELECTION GmbH (Unternehmen)
4goods Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
A10 Küchen GmbH (Unternehmen)
A10-Mode GmbH (Unternehmen)
AB Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
AB Dachbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ABcann Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
ABR Erdwärme GmbH (Unternehmen)
Acco Grand GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aces Event GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adam Alame (Handwerksbetriebe)
ADICOM Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
adKor GmbH (Unternehmen)
adKor Netplan GmbH (Unternehmen)
ADMIRO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adverio Pharma GmbH (Unternehmen)
AeroJones GmbH (Unternehmen)
AERON GmbH (Unternehmen)
aesco GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agramex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agrar GmbH Kuschkow (Unternehmen)
AGRI-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
AGRIBOX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agrotech GmbH (Unternehmen)
AIG ENGINEERING GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aikons GmbH (Unternehmen)
airkom Druckluft GmbH (Unternehmen)
AK Retail Two GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aktiv Pflege 24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALAIN MESSÉGUÉ SPA GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
alanco GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alberding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Albrecht Dachtechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alessandro Allegra (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Fritsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Gawron (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Hönow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Kondratiev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Sperling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alf Braun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Wagner GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALPHA Bau GmbH Lübben (Handwerksbetriebe)
alphastrom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Am Markt (Kitas)
Am Weinberg (Kitas)
amavido GmbH (Unternehmen)
Amel Elektrotechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
anace GmbH (Unternehmen)
André Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Gerweck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Heimberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Kunz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Nieslony (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Ortmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Schwips (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Schwirtzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Stenglein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Kauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Märten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Nickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Scholz-Kriebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Stenglein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Balke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bär (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Fischer Metallbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Gebhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Grimm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Höhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Junker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kalinowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kernbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kranewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kunath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Malter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Moritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ramme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Rußig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schön (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Stabenau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Stilo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wendehak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wiener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ziegenhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Zienert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrzej Szczecinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrzej Tomaszewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
ANECOM AeroTest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Angela Zschiesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Burchard (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Lewandowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelique Stöhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anika Geske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Mieth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anna Riese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Jakubowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Klinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Bölke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Haschenz-Bock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Ziener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anton Makovetskiy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antonino Sunseri (Handwerksbetriebe)
Apexon GmbH (Unternehmen)
API DE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aramis Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arche Noah (Kitas)
Areal Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Argo Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arlan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Armin Bache (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arnim Mietusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
AROS Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Art & Adventure GmbH (Unternehmen)
Artemis Deusino GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arvantis Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
AS Grundbesitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
ASB Bau Projekt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ASB Bau Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Asen Ivanov (Handwerksbetriebe)
ASHUB GmbH (Unternehmen)
asitos GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aspuraclip GmbH (Unternehmen)
Assai Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Assmann Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Astrid Zimmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Atex Sanitär Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
attac² GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus "A13" GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus - Dietz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Branig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Cottbus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Enge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Kossert GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Krause GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Leven GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus RADIGK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Rentsch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Tost GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Urban GmbH (Unternehmen)
Auvico - Kabel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Avarno GmbH (Unternehmen)
AW-Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Awad GmbH (Unternehmen)
AWS Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Caesar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Hank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Paustian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axtschlag GmbH (Unternehmen)
B & B Recycling GmbH (Unternehmen)
B & H AES GmbH (Unternehmen)
B 23 "Gewerbegebiet" (Gewerbegebiet)
B BURG GmbH (Unternehmen)
B&B Baubetreuung GmbH (Unternehmen)
B. Müller Trans GmbH (Unternehmen)
Backhaus Bäckerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BaggageExpress GmbH (Unternehmen)
Balke Brunnenbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Balke-Brunnenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ballsport-Liga GmbH (Unternehmen)
Barbara Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bartel GmbH (Unternehmen)
BAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bau GmbH "Grundstein" (Unternehmen)
Baugeschäft GmbH Luckau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baugesellschaft Halbe mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauschlosserei Maiwald GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BayWa Aktiengesellschaft (Handwerksbetriebe)
BB Invest Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBDF Schönefeld GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBF Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBF Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBI Konzept GmbH (Unternehmen)
BCD Montage GmbH (Unternehmen)
BCD Montage GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beate Nolte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beatrice Drendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beauty-Lounge GmbH (Unternehmen)
BECI Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bedien-Concept GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ben Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Menzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Thom (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bennet Jänsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
BERGLOG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bergwerk Klatzow GmbH (Unternehmen)
BERLUX Leuchten GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Duwe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Hockun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Klinkmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Loll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Sikorski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Strenge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Weichert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Wiesner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Zademach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd-Uwe Deegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Wosche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bertram Kehrer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bestensee (Tourismus)
Bestmarke Textil GmbH (Unternehmen)
BG Freizeitsport GmbH (Unternehmen)
BH Sonnenhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
BHC Gastro GmbH (Unternehmen)
BIAG Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bianca Seeger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Big Jack Ranch (Tourismus)
BIONOVA Biogas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Birgit Damm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Schweda-Thinius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Treuholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birk König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Gowinkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Ibscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
BKS Gewerbebau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Black Shuttle GmbH (Unternehmen)
Black Taxi GmbH (Unternehmen)
blau Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
blechtec GmbH (Unternehmen)
BLM Geotest GmbH (Unternehmen)
BM Digital GmbH (Unternehmen)
BM-E Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bodi Trockenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bodo Janthur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bootswerft Schwarz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boris Klemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boschezwerge (Kitas)
BOVI Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bowl-Play GmbH (Unternehmen)
BP "Waldstraße" (Gewerbegebiet)
BPR Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
BR Schröter GmbH (Unternehmen)
BRADLEYS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bragamoa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brandt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Branko Conev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bredow GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Britta Jungfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brückmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
BS26 GmbH (Unternehmen)
BSF Swissphoto GmbH (Unternehmen)
BSU Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Buder Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bunt-Stifte (Kitas)
Burgbach Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Burkhard Goldhammer (Handwerksbetriebe)
BUZZARD Farben GmbH (Unternehmen)
Callidus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Caloperm GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caloperm GmbH (Unternehmen)
CARBOTEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carina Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmen Dalichau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmen Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
CARO City Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carola Hackbarth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Hentschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Lollert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carolin Giese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Ekelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Rockel-Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Schüch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cathrin Kasperski (Handwerksbetriebe)
CB24 Vertrieb GmbH (Unternehmen)
CBT-Niehus GmbH (Unternehmen)
CC Mobile GmbH (Unternehmen)
Celeris GmbH (Unternehmen)
Celeus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cerato Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cerato Partners GmbH (Unternehmen)
Certa Telecom GmbH (Unternehmen)
CHM Torstr. 106 GmbH (Unternehmen)
CHM Torstr. 110 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chris Stefan Konetzky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christa Doherr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Böhme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Duda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Glander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Harnisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Hentschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Jadyschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Jebramzik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Leich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Mai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Musch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Rundfeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Sperling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Fritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Heide (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Kaden (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christopher Wupper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Faulkner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Ivers-Nachtigall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Janke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Spohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudio Wieland GmbH (Unternehmen)
Claus-Peter Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cliff Kanow (Handwerksbetriebe)
cockpit4 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Condor Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Consens Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Constanze Holtz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Contra Light GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cordula Winkelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Corina Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Corinna Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Gollmitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Wegner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cortina Hinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Coworking Zeuthen (CoWorking Space)
Coworking Zeuthen (CoWorking Space)
CRAFTMAX Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Crawford Invest Ltd. (Unternehmen)
creatision GmbH (Unternehmen)
CREO 7 GP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Crew-Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
CSN Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
CTM Fahrzeugbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
CTP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Curdas GmbH Luckau (Unternehmen)
CX 80 GmbH (Unternehmen)
D & L Holzbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
D & L Holzbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
D.I.E. STRATEGIE GmbH (Unternehmen)
D.V.I. Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dach + Fach Bauklempnerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dachbau KW GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dachkonzept-Ihle GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dachkonzept-Ihle GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dachs Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dagmar Mutzek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dahlmann 30 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dahme-Spree AG (Unternehmen)
Dahmeblick (Kitas)
Dahmeland Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dahmelandmuseum (Tourismus)
DahmeRadweg (Tourismus)
Daijana Heimberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danash Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Daniel Berg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Deutschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Hellmich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Hölzner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Roesky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Rupp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Kunath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Wilde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Darre - Museum (Tourismus)
Daven GmbH (Unternehmen)
David Roger Zeise (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Wernicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Zawiasa (Handwerksbetriebe)
db-energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
DELPHIN-GRUPPE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Delphinus GmbH (Unternehmen)
DEMA-Bauservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denise Drescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Pätel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denny Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denny Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Depot Fenster GmbH (Unternehmen)
Detlef Guse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Kringel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Paetsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Piesnack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Pintaske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Reichenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Stegk Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Detlef Zerndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
DHI-WASY GmbH (Unternehmen)
DHT Reiseservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
DIAMANT Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Diana Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIB Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
DIB Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Die Schulzis (Kitas)
DieTech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dieter Klauck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Latarius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Milde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Reimer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Scheerz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Apel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Behnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Gaffron (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Komorowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Leschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Mogschan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Richel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Schatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietrich Aust (Handwerksbetriebe)
DiGiConsul GmbH (Unternehmen)
Digitaldruck GmbH (Unternehmen)
DIMO Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dirk Bärbock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Bernewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Heidemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Heiland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diylight GmbH (Unternehmen)
dns Umwelttechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
dodus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Doitronic GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doitronic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dolgensee Ranch (Tourismus)
Domino Alarmsysteme e. K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Domke Parkett GmbH (Unternehmen)
Doosan Infracore GmbH (Unternehmen)
Doreen Lewicki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorfkirche, Motzen (Tourismus)
Dorit Purann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorothea Beicher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dörr GmbH Lübben (Unternehmen)
Dörr GmbH Lübben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorschel GmbH (Unternehmen)
doxx'n data GmbH (Unternehmen)
Drahnsdorf (Tourismus)
drei d medien service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
DSI Betonschutz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dupke Naturstein GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dupke Naturstein GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Easy Sleep GmbH (Unternehmen)
eayse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eberhard Jüngling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Kuinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
EBH Haus GmbH (Unternehmen)
EBH Hotel GmbH (Unternehmen)
EBS Elektrobau & Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
eCAT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eckhard Poese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eckhard Tiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eddietainment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Edelmond Chocolatiers GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edgar Pohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edmund Neidthardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edward Erpelding (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edwin Kleemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edwin Sturtz (Handwerksbetriebe)
eEntwicklung.net GmbH (Unternehmen)
eFF Hausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
eFF Hausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
effect pharma GmbH (Unternehmen)
EFM Maschinen GmbH (Unternehmen)
EKOWA GmbH (Unternehmen)
ELDAT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Instal GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Kraft GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Nimtz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Reinsch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro-Gall GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro-Gall GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro-Losch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro-Losch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektrohaus Preuß GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektromont GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektromont GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elena Rehrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elfriede Baum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elgin Knitter (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELK-Erneuerbar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elsner Vertrieb GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eltao GmbH (Unternehmen)
Endres GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Energie Jamlitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Enrico Feller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Volke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Wendlandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
EnTraLog GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eric Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erik Blischke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erik Neubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erika Nebling (Handwerksbetriebe)
ES-Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
ESG Elektro Süd GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ESG Elektro Süd GmbH (Unternehmen)
ETHYPHARM GmbH (Unternehmen)
EUITNET GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eva-Maria Löffelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Event2L GmbH (Unternehmen)
EW DPT GmbH (Unternehmen)
ExecuJet Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Express-Trans GmbH (Unternehmen)
EXTRADA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eyleen Hallemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
F & V GmbH (Unternehmen)
F & V GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
F. List Germany GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
facilimesstec GmbH (Unternehmen)
FaF Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fahrrad König GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fay BBAC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Feldner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Felix Jirkowsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Felix Tebinka OHG (Unternehmen)
Fensteria Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ferrostyl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ferrostyl GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Feuerball Limited (Unternehmen)
Figaro e.G. (Handwerksbetriebe)
firstplus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fischer & Weggen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Flieger Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flora Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Forst Barnetz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Forte Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
FOURENERGY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Baksche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Buder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Dehlan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Dobrick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Fabian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Günther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hausmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hendreschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Heuschkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hilbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Issel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Jung (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kittler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Knuffke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Koepke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Köppen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lanto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Lessig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Malik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Metelka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Muschikowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Niemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Pukall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Sommerfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Sonnenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Stippekohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Tempel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Trebstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Wägner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Wüstner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franz-Josef Theisen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Isensee (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Niepraschk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Nimtz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fredi Geißler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fredy Spitzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Freundschaft (Kitas)
Friedolin Mann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frind-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frind-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fritz Beyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
FT Bestensee GmbH (Unternehmen)
FTT Deutschland GmbH (Unternehmen)
Funkerberg Nordwest (Gewerbegebiet)
G & P Fidere GmbH (Unternehmen)
G E M T E C GmbH (Unternehmen)
GAAC Commerz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gabriela Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
gafas ópticas GmbH (Unternehmen)
GaLa Bau Lowa GmbH (Unternehmen)
GaLaBau Feind GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gas Neumann Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GAWA Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
GbR Jens Wolf und Rene Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
GbR Thomas Boy und Stefan Boy (Handwerksbetriebe)
GCI GmbH (Unternehmen)
GDe eCommerce GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gebauer Optik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gemeinsam besser GmbH (Unternehmen)
gemodo coffee GmbH (Unternehmen)
Generationenwald (Tourismus)
Genio 24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Georg Holewa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Kamin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Löchel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Nelke (Handwerksbetriebe)
GERCON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerd Artmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Born (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Kranewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Mietk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Schachler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Tzschiesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Peesch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Peesch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerhard Schötz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gert Mosler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gewerbefläche Pätz (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Gallun (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Straupitz (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark Halbe (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark Möllenberg (Gewerbegebiet)
Gexx aeroSol GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gexx Real Estate GmbH (Unternehmen)
GFE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gina Naujokat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Giulia Quagliata (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glaserei Ma-Ja GmbH Lübben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glien Bauelemente GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gloasis GmbH (Unternehmen)
GLOBOTECH GmbH (Unternehmen)
GMWGROUP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Goetjes GmbH (Unternehmen)
Göhler Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gordon Schöttl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gottessegen (Kitas)
GridLab GmbH (Unternehmen)
GRIZQ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grizzlyskin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grizzlyskin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grizzlyskin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Groß Köris (Tourismus)
Grünzeug GmbH (Unternehmen)
Guido Auert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Behrndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Gerlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Hönow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Huhnholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Näther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Hellwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Strobach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guntram Scherbatzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
GWE pumpenboese GmbH (Unternehmen)
GWGL GmbH (Unternehmen)
H. & G. Bedachungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HADI Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HADI Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
HAEMATO AG (Unternehmen)
HAEMATO MED GmbH (Unternehmen)
HAEMATO PHARM GmbH (Unternehmen)
HAEMATO-Vet GmbH (Unternehmen)
HAFEMEISTER Plan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Haiko Köbsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Halbasch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Halbe (Tourismus)
HAMATRA-Thiele-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hans Georg Moepert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans J. Benner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hans-Georg Kunath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Bramburger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Lawnik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Lothar Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Peter Krieger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Rainer Elsner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hansgeorg Günther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Gießler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Klinkmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Ostwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Schott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Klohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Losensky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Promnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Küster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Pauling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
HaTeCo Ltd. (Unternehmen)
Haupt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Haus am Wald GmbH (Unternehmen)
Havel GmbH (Unternehmen)
HAVELANTIC GmbH (Unternehmen)
HB Schottenhaus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HB Schottenhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
HDPE Plast-Hold GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heetrendo GmbH (Unternehmen)
HEH Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heidemarie Dominiczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heidemarie Lehniger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heidi Dietrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heidrun Kluge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Ander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Hänschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Idel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Irgang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Kamprad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Kroll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Liebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schulze-Schmiedichen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heimathaus Prieros (Tourismus)
Heinrich Klinkmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinrich und Hörning GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Gräser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Kraatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz-Werner Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
HELA Phonomöbel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Helga-Maria Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
heller Lackiererei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Bochow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Briese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Brumm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Struck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Help Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Help Stralsund GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hendrik Goetjes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hendrik Kliche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henri Klaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henri Palm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrik Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Kisser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Marle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hentschel Fensterbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HENZE TRUCK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Herbert Frind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Rode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Selz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heribert Liedke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
HF Bau GmbH Hochbau Falkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
HIKANOE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hilpert MAWI 3 GmbH (Unternehmen)
HIS Dommisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
HKL Baumaschinen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HKR SYSTEMBAU GmbH (Unternehmen)
HM Park GmbH (Unternehmen)
HMK Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hofjagdweg (Tourismus)
Hoga Systeme GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Dummer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Fabian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Weiß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Wüsthoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Zagorni (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hollerbusch (Kitas)
Hollerbusch (Kitas)
Holz-Blockhaus Ltd. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holzbearbeitung Jänicke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Natz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hort (Kitas)
Hort (Kitas)
Hort (Kitas)
Hort Halbe (Kitas)
Hort Halbe (Kitas)
Hort Teupitz (Kitas)
Hotel Contor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hotzler Werkzeugbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HS-Stone GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hubert Schenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
HUD GmbH (Unternehmen)
HumanX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Humbert & Brandt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Huyen Thi Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
HV Investments GmbH (Unternehmen)
i.gen hotels GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBB Below GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBK Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Igor Kobez (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ihl Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ihr Punkt Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
IHW Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ilja Katsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilka Matthes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilona Fleimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilona Sturm (Handwerksbetriebe)
IMG Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Immo Plus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Immoqon GmbH (Unternehmen)
incantare sound GmbH (Unternehmen)
Industrie-Elektrik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Dubrau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Haube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Rettig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Infinity HDB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Inge Thieme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Bauz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Grell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Kulick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Landes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Mälitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Spigalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingrid Burmeister (Handwerksbetriebe)
Innabau KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Innovativ Holzbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
INPACS GmbH (Unternehmen)
INT-Box GmbH (Unternehmen)
Intendis GmbH (Unternehmen)
InterMobil KFZ-Handel GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
InVentus Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
IP Softcom Limited (Unternehmen)
Iris Manthei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Iris Wildner (Handwerksbetriebe)
ISDW GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ivan Gebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivan Gutu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivonne Blischke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivonne Frenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
ixellence GmbH (Unternehmen)
J K -electronic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jacqueline Schwietzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jaema Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jagende Fischadler (Tourismus)
Jan Baumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Kackrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Kossert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Sparenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Chall (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Seeliger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Tschorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jasmin Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
JB Investitions GmbH (Unternehmen)
JDSC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jeannette Raatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Fest (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Kriminski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenny Ehrlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Banner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Baranowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Ihlefeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Leksa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Najork (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Sauerbrei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Teschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Wagner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Wicher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens-Peter Kalkbrenner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenty Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jessica Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
JFS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Joachim Greifeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Hinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Schmohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johann A. Meyer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Johann Glensk (Handwerksbetriebe)
JOLY Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jörg Adermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Böhmke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Finger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Fricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Henicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Hundsdörfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Korup (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Lange Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Möhricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Naß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Przyborowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Pulcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Sauerbrei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schreiber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Uhlig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Wessel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Wolfram (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Wrubel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Borowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Josef Oswald (Handwerksbetriebe)
JPM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jula GmbH (Unternehmen)
Julia Skrabs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliane Neyka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliette Ihle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliette Raetsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Boock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Büschleb (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Kny GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jürgen Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Küster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Paulick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Peters GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jürgen Raatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Schadly (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Schütz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Wagener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Wiese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Zeißler (Handwerksbetriebe)
K.M.T. Invest AG (Unternehmen)
KAAT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kablow (Tourismus)
Kai Bojanowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Jacobi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Tiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai-Uwe Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
KAMO-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karin Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Meusel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Wegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Zusset (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Adolf Wolfrum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Janus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Möbis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karlheinz Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karola Bengs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karola Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karola Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karp GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karp GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karsten Berg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Güths (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Habich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Haupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Horn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Kalz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Kohts (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Krohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Mierke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Pflugradt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Schmiedeberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Unger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Wandrei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Wrubel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten-Volkmar Hladik (Handwerksbetriebe)
KaSaMo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Katharina Drendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Klemm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Gehre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
KBB GmbH (Unternehmen)
KBG - Kernbohrtechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KDI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Keidel-Ranch (Tourismus)
Kerstin Balk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Krohn-Häsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Szabo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Pudlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
KFN Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
KFS Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
KGG Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Khan Taxi GmbH (Unternehmen)
KHG Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Khreis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kinderdorf (Kitas)
KIS Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
KISA GmbH (Unternehmen)
KISA GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KISLOROD GmbH (Unternehmen)
KiWi (Kitas)
Klaus Frederich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Imbrosi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Schuck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Stiehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Süsse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Ternick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Grabow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Sabin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klix Airport Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knobelholz.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
Knösels Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Knowhow Wilhelms GmbH (Unternehmen)
Knut Dommisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knut Morgner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Koboldhaus (Kitas)
Kofa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kohn und Kempkes GmbH (Unternehmen)
KOMPLETT Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Königs-Bau-GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Königs-Bau-GmbH (Unternehmen)
KONWERK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kopernikus VV GmbH (Unternehmen)
KOS Beteiligungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Koster GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Koster GmbH (Unternehmen)
Köster GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kraaft GmbH (Unternehmen)
KRAUSE Spezialmaschinen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krieger Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krieger Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krieger FM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krieger Handel SE (Unternehmen)
Kristin Kauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kron Install GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krossinsee (Tourismus)
KRS Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krüpelsee (Tourismus)
KSK Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
KT.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kuhnle-Tours GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kunz Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
KUP GmbH Schönefeld (Unternehmen)
Kurfürst 1491 GmbH (Unternehmen)
KURITZ AUTOMOBILE e. K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kurpark Wildau (Tourismus)
Kurt Altmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
KURT Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
KW Eventcenter (Tourismus)
L & L Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
L.D. Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
La Plata GmbH (Unternehmen)
Landkost-Ei GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lars Balk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Belger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Groschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Kollert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Urban (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Wunderlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lausitz Bau Große GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LDS Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
LDS Tiefbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lehmann Konsum GmbH (Unternehmen)
LEIMERT + HAHN GmbH (Unternehmen)
LEKA-TEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lemerex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Leona Viola Manteuffel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Leonidas GmbH (Unternehmen)
LeoTaro GmbH (Unternehmen)
LETI Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lew i Lew sp. z o.o. (Unternehmen)
Libelle (Kitas)
Lichtwärme GmbH (Unternehmen)
Licont GmbH (Unternehmen)
LINATEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
LINde GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lindencafé GmbH (Unternehmen)
LINDENCIRCLE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Linke Tischlerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lissi Sara Thom (Handwerksbetriebe)
Little Cobra Ltd. (Unternehmen)
LIVIUS GmbH (Unternehmen)
LOFT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Logistics-one GmbH (Unternehmen)
LOMAGRI GmbH (Unternehmen)
LONGOTRUCKS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lothar Domröse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Kirchner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Löwenzahn (Kitas)
LübMoa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lubolz (Tourismus)
Luckau-Uckro (Tourismus)
Lupino AG Deutschland (Unternehmen)
LUTRA Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lutz Kernbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Kerstan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Poeser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Schloddarick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Thonack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
LUZAWO GmbH (Unternehmen)
M.F.T. GmbH (Unternehmen)
M1 Aesthetics GmbH (Unternehmen)
M1 MVZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
M3 Systeme GmbH (Unternehmen)
MA MA Production GmbH (Unternehmen)
MA MA works GmbH (Unternehmen)
MACASOL GmbH (Unternehmen)
Machill-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Buder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Grüttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Konzack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Pietrzok (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Schiemenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Tiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maiko Kietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
MAKER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mandy Koglin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Rechenberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Behla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Bräschan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Brunnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Karschunke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Lünser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Raviol (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Reimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manoa Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
Manuela Hochstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Panhans (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Poschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Wolff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marc Rehbein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Model (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Raschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Reuß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Sebastian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Virgens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marchal GmbH, Zeuthen (Unternehmen)
Märchenwald (Kitas)
Marcin Gers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Adomat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Prang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Rieche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Vanselow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Hammitsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Nowka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mareen Gehrke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margit Gries (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margret Boy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marian Cybulski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marianne Habermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marienkäfer (Kitas)
Marika Lamottke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Edelgard Dix (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Birkholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Dillan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Messer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Obst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Pöschl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Ribbecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schmohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Sprenger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Staub (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Zech (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Jokiel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Stropahl-Bark (Handwerksbetriebe)
Märkische Projekt Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Märkische Raum-Design GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Alke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Berndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Bogott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Burchard (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Kufliske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Hamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Pehla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Bielo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Doering (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Glode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Helf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Herbst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Horn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Knapp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Lexmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Nowaczyk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Priemer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Rietdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Schober (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Tenzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Wilde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Wilmanowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Behnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Buchholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Riener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marvin Adrian Woratschek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marwin Schwitalla (Handwerksbetriebe)
MASTERline GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mathias Bubner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Ehrlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Fitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Wenske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Doering (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Girndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hesse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hohlfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Höppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Martin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Metzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Mundt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Nieber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Rothe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Schlodder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Starke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Weiß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maurice Kahra (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maurice Sill (Handwerksbetriebe)
MAW-Bausanierung GmbH (Unternehmen)
MAW-Bausanierung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maximilian Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
maXvis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maxx Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mayk Pierschalek (Handwerksbetriebe)
MB-LUX GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MBM-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MDC Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Media Haupt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mediatex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Medical Fit GmbH (Unternehmen)
medical systems gmbH (Unternehmen)
Mega Zoo Alpha GmbH (Unternehmen)
Meik Hansel (Handwerksbetriebe)
MEKAN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Melanie Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mentis GmbH (Unternehmen)
mess.DAT GmbH (Unternehmen)
METALLBAU LUCKAU GmbH (Unternehmen)
MG Handel AG (Unternehmen)
MHinhouse GmbH (Unternehmen)
MIAG 2011 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Drasdo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Engelbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Gärtner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Grabowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Gudat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Haase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hänschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Harzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Holke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Horst Grobosch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Jank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kern (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Knoppan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kobin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Krämer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kuritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Lanto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Linick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Manko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael März (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Opitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Petschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schultze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Weichert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Weyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Wolff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Handke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michal Klecha (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michel Böstro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michel Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mihai Sturm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Antl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Horst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Pahlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Reinhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Schuffenhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Stahmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Willi Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Wrubel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mikkimoto GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mikota GmbH (Unternehmen)
Milena Gliese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Minican (Berlin) GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mira AM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mircea-Mihai Ciocan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Peesch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Schöpl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Zickerow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Miroslaw Lis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Miwa - Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
MIWAGU GmbH (Unternehmen)
MMS LANGENBERGER Ltd. (Unternehmen)
Möbelwerkstatt GmbH Spreewald (Handwerksbetriebe)
MOCHT Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
MOHA Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
MONALiTO GmbH (Unternehmen)
monatele GmbH (Unternehmen)
Monika Gersdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Sauerbrei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mor Eden KW GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mor Eden RR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mor Eden Shahar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Morendo IT GmbH (Unternehmen)
MPH Ventures GmbH (Unternehmen)
MPM Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MPM Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MQ-Parkett GmbH (Unternehmen)
MQ-Parkett-GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MRY Finance GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTL Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTM Anlagenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTMW Real Estate GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTN Hochbau Limited (Unternehmen)
Mühlen-Weinberg (Tourismus)
N & W Gebäudetechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
NA Influence GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nabuco GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Anders (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Bachmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
NANA THRUD GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nancy Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Naturkita (Kitas)
NCE Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
neoAdd Vertriebs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nesthäkchen (Kitas)
Nesthäkchen (Kitas)
Nesthäkchen (Kitas)
Nicki Ringewald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicky Heilenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Bruschat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Eisenschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Sauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Sperling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Wenzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicola Fromme (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Heinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Hellmich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Hübener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicolle Metten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicolle Metten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Niederlehme (Tourismus)
NIODALIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
NL Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
NL Haustechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
NOF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Norbert Anschütz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Leymann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Votel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Wenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
NORDPAL GmbH (Unternehmen)
Noviapharm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nur-B GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nur-B GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nutri Care GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ocampus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oculyze GmbH (Unternehmen)
Oderin (Tourismus)
OHM Asphalt GmbH (Unternehmen)
OIKOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Behnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Bolduan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Krentz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Loeben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Martens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Wahrendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olena Solovey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Gürke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Rothe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Schochert (Handwerksbetriebe)
OPEN SKY GmbH (Unternehmen)
oppfinne GmbH (Unternehmen)
Optima Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Optimal24-Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
OrgaFox GmbH (Unternehmen)
OTIUM CONSULT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Otto Drillisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Otto Richter GmbH (Unternehmen)
Palamos Americas GmbH (Unternehmen)
Palamos Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Panexim GmbH (Unternehmen)
PAP Isolierungen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Parkspatzen (Kitas)
Patricia Schild (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Dommisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Gawellek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Große (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Muschalek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Schmierer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paul Höppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paulus-Zauber Straßenbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PEAK AIR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pedro András Tivadar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peer Stolzenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pelion Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peter Biesinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Bressler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Drendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Fritsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Hochhuth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Kietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Nopper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Ostwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Bartl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Getschurek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Golze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Wollbrandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
pets friends GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pferdepension (Tourismus)
Phonalisa Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
physiozuhause GmbH (Unternehmen)
Piechota & Esther Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pierre Frind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pierre Gelbke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pierre Reimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pinocchio (Kitas)
pkb Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
PKT Systeme GmbH (Unternehmen)
PKT Systeme GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
pm-serv GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pomm Point GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pooch HLS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Portfolio Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Posthäuser GmbH (Unternehmen)
Power Shuttle GmbH (Unternehmen)
Prager Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
premedicare GmbH (Unternehmen)
Printerprinz Ltd. (Unternehmen)
Profiwin GmbH (Unternehmen)
ProHaus GmbH & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
ProjektRaum Drahnsdorf (CoWorking Space)
pronomiX GmbH (Unternehmen)
proseed energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Protex GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROVENTURY GmbH (Unternehmen)
PS ABBRUCH GmbH (Unternehmen)
PS Ruß (Tourismus)
PTBS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pumuckl (Kitas)
Pumuckl (Kitas)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
Putz & Stein Bauhandwerk GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PVMB GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
pyromind GmbH (Unternehmen)
Q-Plastics GmbH (Unternehmen)
QLS Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quartier East 2 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quartier East GmbH (Unternehmen)
R 4 GmbH (Unternehmen)
R&R Estate GmbH (Unternehmen)
R&R Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
R. R. J. TS GmbH (Unternehmen)
RACING24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rainer Beetz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Rhode (Handwerksbetriebe)
RAKW Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ralf Beug (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Glanz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Guttke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Hamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Härtel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf John (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kämpfe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kuhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Marsand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Piede (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Wendland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Ziegler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Borolewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Ettler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramon Dalhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramon Ziebell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rampe 6 (Tourismus)
Rando Wilhelm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Randy Federsel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Raphael Fürch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Raphael-Borromä Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rasselbande (Kitas)
Räuberberg (Kitas)
Räuberhaus (Kitas)
RBM GmbH Raum & Boden (Unternehmen)
Rebaubrücke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Recyclingpark Töpchin (Gewerbegebiet)
REDO XXL Wildau GmbH (Unternehmen)
REDOS Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Reick Saretz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reifen Tauchmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
ReifenPoint TT GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Fiedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Gerwien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Jähns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Liese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Nibbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Schade (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiterhof Michael (Tourismus)
Reiterhof Wildau (Tourismus)
Reiterhof Zeesen (Tourismus)
Reklame Verlag GmbH (Unternehmen)
Remo Schütze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Brähmig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Kartheus (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Klinkmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Langhanke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Reimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Rittner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Riwoldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene' Rossa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene' Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
RenErGate GmbH (Unternehmen)
reni-systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rent 4 less GmbH (Unternehmen)
rent easy Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
REV Invest Nr. 7 GmbH (Unternehmen)
RevDop GmbH (Unternehmen)
RH New Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
RHGROUP.EU GmbH (Unternehmen)
Riccardo Sperling (Handwerksbetriebe)
RICHTER - Ausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
RICHTER - Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rick Gronau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rico Cornelius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rico Pogalz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rico Schiefelbein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Riko Maßschuh GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Riko Maßschuh GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ritterschlag (Kitas)
Rö Ko Prax GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ro-Building GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ro-Expert GbR (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Kaden (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Litzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Möwe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Mührel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robin Hood (Kitas)
Roger Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rohls GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rohls GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roland Balzus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Knobba (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Mundry (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Raetsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Thom (Handwerksbetriebe)
ROMAJA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Romano Nahrstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Romantis GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ron Klinkmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Irmler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Lubeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Quaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Reitt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Rodde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Schenker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Schirmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Andres (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Baatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Brieger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Broddack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Eulenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Fechner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Grunow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Jähner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Jende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Kindermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Nischke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Rosemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Uschner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Wolff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosi Wollatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rossow Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roth Innenausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rudolf GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rudolf Hauser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Kaden (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Melchert GmbH (Unternehmen)
RuLa - GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
RuLa-BRW GmbH (Unternehmen)
RuLa-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruwisch GmbH (Unternehmen)
RW Elektrotechnik Berlin GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ryszard Szewc (Handwerksbetriebe)
S & S Recycling GmbH (Unternehmen)
S Eichwalde (Tourismus)
S Wildau (Tourismus)
S Zeuthen (Tourismus)
S.H.A. Property GmbH (Unternehmen)
S.T.R.O.B.A. Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
S.T.R.O.B.A. Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Bullack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Wilkens-Köhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
SakostaCCB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sakowski Glaserei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Salva Fide GmbH (Unternehmen)
SAMONIG Asset GmbH (Unternehmen)
SAMONIG Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Samsettin Sallar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Saname GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sanate GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sandra Kugland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Marina Britz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandrino Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandy Prokop (Handwerksbetriebe)
SaniTec GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SaniTec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sascha Menzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Satel Alarm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schadly GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scheibe Parkett GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schelchen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schenker & STC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schleuse Lübben (Tourismus)
Schleuse Prieros (Tourismus)
Schleuse Puhlstrom (Tourismus)
Schleuse Schlepzig (Tourismus)
Schleuse Wernsdorf (Tourismus)
Schloss Briesen (Tourismus)
SCHLOSS VELICHOV GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schulzendorfer Elektro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schütt Malereibetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sconto Europa GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scope Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
se.services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
se.services GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sebastian Klähn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Zürnstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
seed projects GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seibt-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Selz Malermeisterbetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
senior-tex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Senior-tex GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Senseaition GmbH (Unternehmen)
Shinatobe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegfried Bischoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Deus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Steinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrun Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Reichel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvana Beutel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Bielagk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Sachse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Walther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sina Zander (Handwerksbetriebe)
SINFOSY GmbH (Unternehmen)
SIS Company GmbH (Unternehmen)
SITEF GmbH (Unternehmen)
SK-Bau GmbH Lutzketal (Unternehmen)
Skytec Outlets GmbH (Unternehmen)
Slobodan Savic (Handwerksbetriebe)
Small Big Brands GmbH (Unternehmen)
SMB Swisspour GmbH (Unternehmen)
SMB Wildau GmbH (Unternehmen)
SN EuroFinanz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonnenblick (Kitas)
Sonnenblume (Kitas)
Sonnenkäfer (Kitas)
Sonnenkinder (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Spatzenhaus (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Sperlich Elektro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sperlich Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spielspaß (Kitas)
Spitzer Montagen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spree Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spreewald (Kitas)
Spreewald Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spreewald Energy GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SR-TEC Limited (Unternehmen)
Stade Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stadt Luckau (Kontakt)
Stadt Luckau (Kontakt)
Stadt Luckau (Kontakt)
Star Autosalon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stavero GmbH (Unternehmen)
STEB GmbH (Unternehmen)
steelperform GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stefan Broda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Deuchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Dumröse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Schüler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Wendlandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Cott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Dillan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Dziubaty (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Feind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Günther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Heilenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Hollfelder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Knopp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Laumer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Milhan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Rülicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Schubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Taraba (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Wegner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stender AG Luckau (Unternehmen)
Stephan Blau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Bluhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Gätcke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Kossert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Mück (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Will (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Kupsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Weiss (Handwerksbetriebe)
STIL Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
STS Concept GmbH (Unternehmen)
style artist GmbH (Unternehmen)
style artist GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sunnybay Finance GmbH (Unternehmen)
SuperVista AG (Unternehmen)
Susann Brenner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Fenske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Thiem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Adomeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Dahlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Gudrian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Hensel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Jakubowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Kochte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Leutert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Neubacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Nielsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Senglaub (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Teske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven von Bodungen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Wegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Wotschek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Swen Süß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylke Feldner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Schenk-Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Synco Generalbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
SYSTEM CONCEPT GmbH (Unternehmen)
TACHOfresh GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tankstellenbau Teupitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tannenzapfen (Kitas)
TAREGOSUM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tassima AG (Unternehmen)
Tatjana Schrön-Damm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Taurus Car GmbH (Unternehmen)
TB Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
TD171 GmbH (Unternehmen)
TDH GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teamgeist AG (Unternehmen)
TEBOTEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
TEBOTEC GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TEKIN Bauträger GmbH (Unternehmen)
TEMKAN Taxi GmbH (Unternehmen)
terravas GmbH (Unternehmen)
TH - Komplett-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TH. Karnapke Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Th. Karnapke Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
THBG BBI GmbH (Unternehmen)
Theresa Sieber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Bahr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Balzus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dalichau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dietrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dümke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Ernst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Falk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Fluthwedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Fritsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Geike (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas George (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Gräfe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Grund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Jahnecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Jurisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Karsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Klohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kölling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kopsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kunicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kuphal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kupsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lemmin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Mahlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Mühlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Nasdal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Nietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Nöske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pably (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Partz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Reichwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Samtleben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Scharnweber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schlenger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schwaller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Troppens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Vogt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Wieland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomsen Bautechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thoralf Thoms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Elß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Joppich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Leo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thorsten Weißpfennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
TI Hospitality GmbH (Unternehmen)
TI Property GmbH (Unternehmen)
TIGRIS 21 GmbH (Unternehmen)
tiguar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tim Kerstan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Ziemainz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Kujanek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Blasche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Grossmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Hannuschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Kulski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Restorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Fred Werche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Mrose GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TK3 unlimited GmbH (Unternehmen)
TLL Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
TMV Teltow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tobias Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Schenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
TOLLE SCHUHE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tom Hauguth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Toni Hladik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Törberranch (Tourismus)
Torsten Audien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Beckmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Ferchland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Kurzaj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Lask (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Pach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Rzychon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schemel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Wolff (Handwerksbetriebe)
TRAINICO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trier&Trier GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tropical Islands (Tourismus)
Tropical Islands (Tourismus)
TTZ Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Turmcarrée GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uckro, Süd (Tourismus)
Udo Bollmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Jentsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Laaser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Nötzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Perlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Wundschock (Handwerksbetriebe)
ue construction GmbH (Unternehmen)
ue management GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulf Börner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Brettschneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Ender (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Hudasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Paschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Skowronski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Grahlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Gunkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Siegmund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Radmer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Undine Wolfram (Handwerksbetriebe)
UniCare GmbH (Unternehmen)
UniDevice AG (Unternehmen)
uniVorx GmbH (Unternehmen)
unlimited energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Urban 66 Objekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Urbanstraße 94 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uta Römer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Langer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Augustin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Fleischhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Haupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Leibiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Maeter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Möbis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Pleßow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Scheunemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Tippel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Wehlisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
v. Wangenheim GmbH (Unternehmen)
Valdeko Tepaskent (Handwerksbetriebe)
Veit Heckendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
VELA Ahlbeck GmbH (Unternehmen)
VELA Binz GmbH (Unternehmen)
VELA Hotels AG (Unternehmen)
VELA Prerow GmbH (Unternehmen)
VELA Sellin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vera Ehrenfried (Handwerksbetriebe)
VeraMax GmbH (Unternehmen)
VerBe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vermietungs GmbH Riek (Unternehmen)
Verticals GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vesting Holding AG (Unternehmen)
VETKA GmbH (Unternehmen)
VGS GmbH (Unternehmen)
VHG am Wald (Kitas)
Victor Murzac (Handwerksbetriebe)
Victoria Wolling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viktor Derr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Villa Mosaik (Kitas)
Villa Mosaik (Kitas)
Vinogram GmbH (Unternehmen)
VIRIBUS UNITIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
VisionGreen Limited (Unternehmen)
Vladimir Muntean (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vogelsdorf BP 18 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Keutel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Schewe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volkmar Dudek (Handwerksbetriebe)
VTUS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wahl Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Walddrehna (Tourismus)
Waldhaus (Kitas)
Waldkita (Kitas)
Waldkobolde (Kitas)
Waldläufer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldwichtel (Kitas)
Walter Borowczik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Walter Hennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Waltraud Deegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Waltraut Malich-Richel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wartenberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waske Dächer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waske Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
watchagent24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
WCN Berlin Wall GmbH (Unternehmen)
WE Make it GmbH (Unternehmen)
WEP-CSM-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werkstoff TT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wernecke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werner Baschek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Schliephake (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Straube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Tragsdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Weise (Handwerksbetriebe)
WGM - TEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
WGS Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
WICA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Widan GmbH (Unternehmen)
WILANDA Technik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wildau Verlag GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wildauer Maler und Ausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wildorado (Tourismus)
Wilfried Ander (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Jedamski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Michalewicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willi Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Win Forces GmbH (Unternehmen)
WIP Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wirbelwind (Kitas)
Wirbelwind (Kitas)
Witt Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Witt Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wittki Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wittki Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolf Schuster GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolf-Bauwens GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolf-Eberhard Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Butzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Gierach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Hintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kaleth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kasparick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kusay (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Luplow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Mahlow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Mende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Schadly (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Stuck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfram Haase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfram Schwarzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolziger See (Tourismus)
WW - Maler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Xenia Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yves Nimtz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Bartl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Dartscht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zeesen (Tourismus)
ZENDO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zernsdorf (Tourismus)
ZeuTec Medizintechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zeuthener See (Tourismus)
Ziegenhalser Fensterbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ziems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zimmerei Klaus Altkrüger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zoltan Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zukunft Leben 1 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zülow - Land GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zvin Logistics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zwergenland (Kitas)
Zwergenland (Kitas)
Zwergenland (Kitas)
Zwergenland (Kitas)
Zwergenland (Kitas)
Zwergenstadt (Kitas)
Zytotrade GmbH (Unternehmen)