Ostprignitz-Ruppin (back)
A+S-Autoservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A-Z Innenausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A. u. M. Bienert GmbH (Unternehmen)
A. u. M. Bienert GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
able exist GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ackerbau GmbH Manker (Unternehmen)
ACW König GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adlatus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agrar GmbH Berlinchen (Unternehmen)
Agrar GmbH Biesen (Unternehmen)
AGRAR GmbH Walsleben (Unternehmen)
Agrar Rheinsberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agrar-GmbH Plänitz (Unternehmen)
Aimo Dosse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Air Lift GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aktivhaus Besitz UG (Unternehmen)
Alexander Pawlick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alleemäuse (Kitas)
Alpaca nigra (Tourismus)
Alter Flößerweg (Tourismus)
Alutrim Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Am Markt (Kitas)
Amgito GmbH (Unternehmen)
AN Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
André Kenzler (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Seelig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Eisermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Baldin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bork (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Fiebiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Harbart (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Klare (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Mehler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Radtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Rohrlack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Stindl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ziemens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andree Bau- und Handels- GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreew GmbH (Unternehmen)
Angelika Gottschalk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Lohmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Kneifel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Köberlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Wasmuth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annette Iczak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Hanne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ariane Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aribert Drescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Armin Zibolsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arndt, Jörg Schulz, Horst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arne Zunker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arnim Gerbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
art-real GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arts Berlinchen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Athena DiaX GmbH (Unternehmen)
ATZ-Neuruppin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Auto König GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auto König GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autocenter Süd GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autocenter-Süd GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Björn Pfeiffer e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dullin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Dullin GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Kelch GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Torsten Valeske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Wawerek GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Wawerek GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autozentrum Treskow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AWU Logistik OPR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Axel Siebmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
B + O Plan GmbH (Unternehmen)
B + S Landtechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
B+S Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
B. Growe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baerbel Ladendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Barbara Loose (Handwerksbetriebe)
BARMER GEK Neuruppin (Unternehmen)
Bau GmbH Gnewikow (Unternehmen)
Bau Partner Wittstock GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bau-AbZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baudis, Roland Schulz, Mathias (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baugeschäft Knospe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baumdick Fashion GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauring Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauring Hochbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauring Maler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauring Tischlerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BBA Müller GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBA Netztechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bechliner Chausee (Gewerbegebiet)
BEDINETZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Benno Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Beier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Pieth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Röhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Sattelmair (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Heukeshoven (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bianka Heukeshoven (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bienenkorb (Kitas)
Big Stocklots GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bild und Ton GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bild und Ton GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bio KW GmbH (Unternehmen)
Birkengrund (Kitas)
Björn Timm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Blumenthal (Tourismus)
Bodo Knauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boessenkool GmbH (Unternehmen)
Böldicke Malerbetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boller, Stephan Pauly, Anna (Handwerksbetriebe)
BPG Pharm-Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Breddin (Tourismus)
Brian Bohry (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brigzinsky Dachdecker GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillenbär Verwaltungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillenbär Verwaltungs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bruns GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bruse Hausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bummi (Kitas)
Bunk Recycling GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bunke, Karsten Bunke, Karin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burghard Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Giesa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Candy Siewert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Car Remde GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carmen Putzas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmen Thielemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Cramer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Caroline Mäske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Lindstedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Certaldo Ring (Gewerbegebiet)
cFounders GmbH (Unternehmen)
Christian Kindt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Maaß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Michalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Paluszek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Sudrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christin Felski (Handwerksbetriebe)
City Dental KV GmbH (Unternehmen)
City Mode GmbH (Unternehmen)
CK7 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Clean Energy Ghana UG (Unternehmen)
Conterra Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Corina Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Mewes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
cytes GmbH (Unternehmen)
d & b Farbdesign GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daberturm (Tourismus)
Daniel Dommenz-Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Jakob (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Schauland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Wittenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danny Bienk (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Bernhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
delphi personal GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denny Wesenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Beuss e. K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
DFM Maschinenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Die Fahrzeugfüchse GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Die Strolche (Kitas)
Dieter Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Grummt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Stapel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Geisler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Grahlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Heinold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Plätke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Schwendy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Witzlau Zimmerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Seidack GmbH (Unternehmen)
Doreen Seidack GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorfkirche Linum (Tourismus)
Dorothea Klabunde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dosse Park AG (Unternehmen)
Dosse-Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dosse-Städte-Tour (Tourismus)
Dossespatzen (Kitas)
Dossow (Tourismus)
Dossow, Bahnhof (Tourismus)
Dossow, Bahnhof (Tourismus)
DW Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dynamik-Haus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dynamik-Haus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ebu Kleemann (Unternehmen)
Eckhard Soldner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edith Schleif (Handwerksbetriebe)
Egbert Mikoleit (Handwerksbetriebe)
El-Sirwy GmbH (Unternehmen)
ela Sell gmbh (Unternehmen)
ela Sell gmbh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Engel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektroservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektroservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elisa Wichura (Handwerksbetriebe)
ELSTERNUM GmbH (Unternehmen)
EPW - Gewerbegebiet (Gewerbegebiet)
Erika Päge (Handwerksbetriebe)
ES Aqua Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
ESE GmbH (Unternehmen)
ETM Elektrotechnik Mundt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
EUROVIA Verkehrsbau Union GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
EWE Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
EWE Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Falk Himburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Falko Nilenski (Handwerksbetriebe)
FAO Amicus GmbH (Unternehmen)
FDS Hotel gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Fehrbelliner Fensterwerk GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Feldmäuse (Kitas)
Ferropa GmbH (Unternehmen)
FeSoTEX GmbH (Unternehmen)
Finke Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
FKMS Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Flehtan GmbH (Unternehmen)
FM Haus GmbH (Unternehmen)
FontaneHort (Kitas)
Foodtrucksberlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
forac GmbH (Unternehmen)
Forti-Folien GmbH (Unternehmen)
fraber Putenmast GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frank Biohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Brigzinsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Düring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Enghardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hagenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kraemer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Martini (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schnepf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schroeder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Weise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Ziermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Ulrich Deter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Poschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Rohde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Wehland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fretzdorf (Tourismus)
Friseur Haase OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Friseur Haase OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Friseur Haase OHG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frisuren-Spezialisten GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fritz Riemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fröhlich, David Grusa, Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
FSD-Fehrbellin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fuprora GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gädke & Tißen GmbH (Unternehmen)
GaLa Bau Girbig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gentzrode GmbH (Unternehmen)
Geotank GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerald Hefenbrock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Hertzberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Homann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Lisson (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Hildebrandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Zärtling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Fritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gert-Rainer Plötz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gewerbegebiet Kyritz (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Rheinsberg (Gewerbegebiet)
Giulio Jedecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glaserei Rochow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Global Heads GmbH (Unternehmen)
Golf in Wall (Tourismus)
GRAVIMENS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grit Hallex (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grüne Wohnbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Guido Gellhorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Maier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Panzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Schnittker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunter Drewes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Kopka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Neumann + Sohn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Plagemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günther Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günther Seemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guntram Schönemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gut Jäglitz M-V GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gut Temnitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
H & S Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hagen Leupold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hagen Leupold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Handelstick GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hannes Rosenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Georg Wieneke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Gabel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Köppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hansjörg Schubach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Schön (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Glockenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heckentheater (Tourismus)
Heidemarie Dürkop (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heidemarie Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiderose Peter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heidrich Fliesen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heike Baumgarten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Brunnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Hefenbrock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Klix (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Pfeifer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Riege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Wulff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Bunk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Gädke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heiko Jaenicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiligengrabe (Tourismus)
Hein, Hermann Hein, Wolfram (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz von Noroczinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz-Dieter Spaniel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hellmers GmbH Fahrzeugbau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Kroll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Mundt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Gautzsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hermann Seelig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herrmann GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herrmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Herzberg (Mark) (Tourismus)
Hilken GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hilmar Bergmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hirtz GmbH (Unternehmen)
HLR GmbH (Unternehmen)
HMG Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hochbau Schmidt GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hochbau Schmidt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hof Repente (Tourismus)
Holger Langanke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Briege (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hort am See (Kitas)
Hotel Waldeck (Unternehmen)
HTK Bau-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Huch Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hummelnest (Kitas)
Huth, Jens-Peter Huth, Ingrid (Handwerksbetriebe)
Igor Siegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
iKU Agentur GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ilona Lubenow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ina Hermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
indu-tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Infraplan GmbH (Unternehmen)
InfraTouch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ingo Friis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Irene Heise (Handwerksbetriebe)
IRH GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ivonne Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
J & M Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jan Dayß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Maass (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Schlünz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jean Erdmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeanette Mrosek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Brödnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Kämmerer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Plöntzig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Reichel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Reimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schleif (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Sengebusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Steffin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Wein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Liesegang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Job & mehr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Joern Saenger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Dierasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Stankowitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Ribbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schacht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Stibi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn Drehtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Redepenning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Reinke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliane Schlüter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Beer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Brehm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Hefenbrock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Macht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Pethke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Thoms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgens GmbH Brandenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Hilgenfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai-Peter Günther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kalebuz-Gruft (Tourismus)
Kamm In GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kamm In GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kamm In GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl Scheibner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Pfennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Wieder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karmen Ritschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Griebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Strüber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Valentin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Windhausen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katerbower Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kathrin Neumann-Prieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Heuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Schmidtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Dase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Huth-Batschkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
KFG Cura GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kfz.-Gemkow UG (Unternehmen)
Kieswerk Zechlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kilos Ade GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kinderland (Kitas)
Kipcke Automobile GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kipcke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kirsten Blaske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kita Köritz (Kitas)
KLATT Trading Limited (Unternehmen)
Klaus Anton (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Peter Mantey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kleeblatt (Kitas)
Kleeblatt (Kitas)
Klier Hair Group GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kloster Lindow (Tourismus)
Klostertour (Tourismus)
Knake-Naturstein GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knospe Malereibetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KOF-Abgastechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Konstantin Normann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kristina Alisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krümelkiste (Kitas)
Krümelkiste (Kitas)
KS Steindesign GmbH (Unternehmen)
KSK Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kurt Roßbacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kurt Spornitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
KuVvl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Land GmbH Barsikow (Unternehmen)
Landbäckerei Schultze GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Landgut Gühlen (Unternehmen)
Larry Ebelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Gubalski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Köhler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Tolle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lindow (Mark) (Tourismus)
LNG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lorenz-GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lorenz-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lothar Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lotte Golz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Luchspatzen (Kitas)
Lutz Härtel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Wettstaedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
M & S Verwalt GmbH (Unternehmen)
M. u. M. Dachbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Kilper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Kison (Handwerksbetriebe)
MaKu-Kfz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Malereibetrieb Conrad GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Malte Krohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Engelbrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Noetzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manja Hirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Ibeneit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Mill (Handwerksbetriebe)
Märchenland (Kitas)
Marie-Luise Golz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marienkäfer (Kitas)
Marina Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Nörig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Otto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Gollmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Lueck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Muehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Jädeke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Wodetzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mark Dommenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Graff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Wille (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Benz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Petzoldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marleen Janzen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Noltze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Fiebig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Jänchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Heins (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Blumreder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Borchert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Gärtner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Rasch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Wirth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Woelk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matino Besitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Matthias Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Gädke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hegemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kniesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Lücke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Warminski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Max Bajorat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maxi Hochsieder (Handwerksbetriebe)
MEBATEC Stahlbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
mediconcept-opr GmbH (Unternehmen)
MEGA Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mensch & mehr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Brehm GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau Brehm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau N. Neu GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Rahn GmbH (Unternehmen)
METEX Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
MFB-Schmidt e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mice Woelk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Ast (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Isczek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kirsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kremp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Ludwig e.Kfm. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Opitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schleinitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schroeter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Baranczek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Brandenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Debbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Haupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Schiller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mirko Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
MK Immo GmbH (Unternehmen)
MK Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
ML Massivbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mohrmann Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Monja Porsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
MS-Haus-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Museum Neuruppin (Tourismus)
Nadine Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Schwarz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Netzeband (Tourismus)
Neuholland-Tour (Tourismus)
Neumann, Peter Legde, Ronald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Neuruppin, West (Tourismus)
Neuruppiner TaLo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neustadt (Dosse) (Tourismus)
NH Agrartechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
NIC Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nico Schaupeter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicolai Metallbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Staacks (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Weiß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nietwerder (Gewerbegebiet)
NINA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Norbert Plötz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Selle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nowarora GmbH (Unternehmen)
OAB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Etter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Hünnemeyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Jennrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
OPR Spedition GmbH (Unternehmen)
OSP Verlag GmbH (Unternehmen)
P&I Universale GmbH (Unternehmen)
Paolo Zambon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Parkspatzen (Kitas)
PAS Deutschland GmbH (Unternehmen)
Patrick Paschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
pet cibum gmbh (Unternehmen)
Peter Brunk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Herzog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Nicolai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Rehberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Wernicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Will (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter-Michael Kipcke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Berner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Karp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Phase 5 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Philipp Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Villwock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Piotr Künzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
PK-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
PK-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Preußische Zeiten (Tourismus)
PRO Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
PS-Prima Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pureton GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
Pustewind (Kitas)
PV Zweck GmbH (Unternehmen)
R + F Bauträger GmbH (Unternehmen)
RABS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Raimund Fichtel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Raimund Heidrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Raimund Klahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
rainbow design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rainer Konrad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Büttner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Hardorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Kubisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Langer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Laqua (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Paschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ray Wiese (Handwerksbetriebe)
REA Plastik Tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
real GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Reiher-Holz-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reinhard Golz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Heller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Mundt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Ringel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhold Schwedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiterhof Müller (Tourismus)
Remo Trapp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Remus Möbel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Renate Thaler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renato Juran (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Hartwich (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Heidrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Kempfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Kügow (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Ladewig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Niemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Pastor (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reno Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
RFT Kabel Nord GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rheinsberg (Tourismus)
Rhin Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rhin Bau GmbH Rheinsberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rhinluch-Runde (Tourismus)
Riccardo Kappel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rittersporn (Kitas)
RK Reha-Konzept GmbH (Unternehmen)
Robert Rückle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Saborowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roger Horst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Röhrs, Ulrich Röhrs, Andreas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Hirschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Kroll GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roland Tober (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Bäskow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Nikolowius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronja Haubold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Karras (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Papenbrock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Schaldach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosenwinkel (Tourismus)
RPP Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
RR Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
RSM MIKROMED GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rüdiger Beelitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rüdiger Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Weiss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Runkehl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruppin-Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruppiner Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruppiner Ausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruppiner Bauring GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruppiner Fahrzeug-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S & K GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S & K GmbH (Unternehmen)
S & W Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
S + W Drogerie GmbH (Unternehmen)
S k a u GmbH (Unternehmen)
SAB Steinmetz Anlagen-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Lübke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Remter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Zahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sarah Katiofsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Lukaschewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
SBN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schaugarten Arche (Tourismus)
Scheufler, Stefan Ebert, Heiko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schleuse Hakenberg (Tourismus)
Schmidt Elektrotechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schmieke Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
SCHOß INGENIEUR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schumacher Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Engelbrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Kalg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Ohramenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
SeBral GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sedat Payam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seeger Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seeger Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seen-Kultur-Radweg (Tourismus)
Sensus Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Silvia Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Dahlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Maslowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Dreger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Hildebrandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sina Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sinisa Kuzmic (Handwerksbetriebe)
SiSPO GmbH (Unternehmen)
SITEC Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
SITEC Solar GmbH (Unternehmen)
skalli networks GmbH (Unternehmen)
Solar Bechlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
SoMoD GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonnenkinder (Kitas)
Sonnenland (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sophia Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sopho Neuruppin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spiegelberg (Kitas)
Sportbau Mokry GmbH (Unternehmen)
SPUTNICS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stadt Kyritz (Kontakt)
Stadt Neuruppin (Kontakt)
Stan Roennefahrt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Babenschneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Häusler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Adam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Jachmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Jost (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Lutz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Meißner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffi Malitius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Kison (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
STT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sun Balloning GmbH (Unternehmen)
surplus finance GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susanne Kreutzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Küster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Döbel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Plagemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
SWISS KRONO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sylvana Andree (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tabaluga (Kitas)
Tankstelle-Vater GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tausendweg (Kitas)
TD-EDV-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
TechInPro GmbH (Unternehmen)
TES-Frontdesign GmbH (Unternehmen)
tetra ingenieure GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thi Ngoc Han Ly (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Thu Nga Dang (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Brüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Erfurth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Füllgraf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hausbalk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Mertschenk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Prause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Sperling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Tscharntke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tiemo Stahnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tilo Brüsehafer (Handwerksbetriebe)
TimeWaver GmbH (Unternehmen)
TimeWaver Home GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tino Herzog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Jachmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Maczejewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
tippsNET GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tom Hülsekopf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tom Schultz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tom Seemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Toni Engelbrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Ball (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Laacke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Travel Art UG (Unternehmen)
TriAhead GmbH (Unternehmen)
TSW GmbH (Unternehmen)
TURBO P.O.S.T. GmbH (Unternehmen)
TURMMARKETING GMBH (Unternehmen)
U.B.-Technik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Uden, Dennis Uden, Patrick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Rieske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Rieger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Schippereit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulmer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulmer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ulrich Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Ladendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrich Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Hohlfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uta Hegermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uta Lisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uta Lüdecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Behnicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Harlos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Mallok (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Meißner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Melzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
VENPOWER GmbH (Unternehmen)
Viola Dähne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vogler & Vogler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Volker Haack (Handwerksbetriebe)
WaldLiVe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldring (Kitas)
Waldwichtel (Kitas)
Waldzwerge (Kitas)
Walsleben (Tourismus)
Wehrkirche Kampehl (Tourismus)
Werner Gilbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Schnittker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Schoessler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Tornow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wessel Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
WF Aufzucht GmbH (Unternehmen)
WF Fleischrind GmbH (Unternehmen)
WF Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
WF Landfleischerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
WF Mast GmbH (Unternehmen)
WF Milch GmbH (Unternehmen)
WF Raststätten GmbH (Unternehmen)
WICOM Software GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wiesenhof Pilzland (Unternehmen)
Wiesenzwerge (Kitas)
Wildberger Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wildlinge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wilfried Graff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Spingler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willi Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Windkraft-Mechow-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Windpark-Kyritz-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wirbelwind (Kitas)
Wirbelwind (Kitas)
Wittstock/Dosse (Tourismus)
Wittstock/Dosse (Kontakt)
Wolf, Karsten Wolf, Torsten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolf-Hagen Standar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Gehrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Glockenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Nitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Promnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Protz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wittkopf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfhard Lengert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wulfert Lübke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wusterhausen/Dosse (Tourismus)
Wusterhausener Holzbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
YOU Lizenz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Yvette Bienert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zeta-Aviation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zolfi GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zur Mesche (Gewerbegebiet)
Zwergenland (Kitas)