Potsdam-Mittelmark (back)
"Zauberfee" GmbH (Unternehmen)
1-2-3 Küchen GmbH (Unternehmen)
100 Pro Zenz GmbH (Unternehmen)
101Copenhagen GmbH (Unternehmen)
A & P Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
A 10 BOWLING GMBH (Unternehmen)
A C Beteiligungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
A&M GuestCompany GmbH (Unternehmen)
A.R.I.Pro GmbH (Unternehmen)
AB GmbH . Immobilien (Unternehmen)
Abendschein-EMS GmbH (Unternehmen)
aboni GmbH (Unternehmen)
ACC Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
access2net GmbH (Unternehmen)
Achim Meiseberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
ACS Bauleistungen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Acur Concept GmbH (Unternehmen)
ADK Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
ADK Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ADLARES GmbH (Unternehmen)
ADO Treasury GmbH (Unternehmen)
Adrian Magler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Adrian Schrepfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Advanced Courier GmbH (Unternehmen)
AEA Solar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agentur Enderle GmbH (Unternehmen)
Agentur Secur GmbH (Unternehmen)
AGL Agrar GmbH Linthe (Unternehmen)
Agrar GmbH Rosenau (Unternehmen)
Agrar GmbH Schmergow (Unternehmen)
AGRAR-GmbH Krahne (Unternehmen)
Agro - Saarmund e.G. (Handwerksbetriebe)
agro Line GmbH (Unternehmen)
AH BADDESIGN GmbH (Unternehmen)
AH BADDESIGN GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AH-Leasing KG (Unternehmen)
AHLA 100 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ahmed Halil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ahmed Kamber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ahnert-Elektrotechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Airclean East GmbH (Unternehmen)
Airclean East GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
AJ-cover GmbH (Unternehmen)
AKINA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Akkus Flora GmbH (Unternehmen)
Akquinova GmbH (Unternehmen)
Akzent Parkett GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Akzent Parkett GmbH (Unternehmen)
AL-TEC Solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alaa Amghames (Handwerksbetriebe)
ALBA-Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALBERT KREUZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALBRECHT-PLANEN GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALBRECHT-PLANEN GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aleksandra Nowak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Bey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Gutsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Heber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Hirche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Larsen-Vefring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Opitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexander Wellnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alexandra Stegmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Dawid (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Jaretzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alfred Raith GmbH (Unternehmen)
Alfred Schreinicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
ALIRANTE GmbH (Unternehmen)
ALKON-Profile GmbH (Unternehmen)
Allert Marin GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha blech GmbH (Unternehmen)
alpha Gebaeudereinigung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Alpina Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Am Park (Kitas)
Am Seeberg (Kitas)
Ameisenburg (Kitas)
Amela Jäger (Handwerksbetriebe)
AMW Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Anatolie Veverita (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anders GmbH (Unternehmen)
Anders Network GmbH (Unternehmen)
Andersch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Böhme (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Gerlach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Haym (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Herrler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Huber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Schwarzwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Soos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre Stübing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andre van Wanrooy (Handwerksbetriebe)
André Weu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Hoppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Huettner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrea Lobbes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Amann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Baitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Benthien (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Böhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Borchardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Brätz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Brösicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Budelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Bühler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Diller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Donepp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Dosk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Eschert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Freimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Fröbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Geisler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Gent (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Heller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Hintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kraft (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kramer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kuehne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Lemm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Linnecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Matz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Mauersberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Puder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Rechlin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Remane (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Reschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Rülker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Sauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schilling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schuldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Seiler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Senger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Spilker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Tutzschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas von Schachtmeyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Walther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wiewiorra (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wipf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Wüstenhagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andreas Ziron (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andree Niendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrei Badica (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrei Cociu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrey Ivanov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andriy Mykhalchyshyn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andrzej Kuriata (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Febrow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Pieper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Andy Schultze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aneta Kaczmarek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anett Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anette Firlay (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angel Trifonov Mutafchiev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angela Feicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angela Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Herms (Handwerksbetriebe)
Angelika Kiesow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Falkenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Harmgardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Lindner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Reschke-Krusemark (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Sypniewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anja Wirsik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Frania (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Ingrid Klawes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Schleusner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anke Szillat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anna-Sophie Krechla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne Frank (Kitas)
Anne Frank (Kitas)
Anne Frank (Kitas)
Anne Frank (Kitas)
Anne Frank (Kitas)
Anne Marie Mahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne Slomka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Kathrin Krogmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Anne-Kathrin Wannagat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annelie Hennig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annemarie-Christina Lunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Flechsig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Annett Liebner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antaxios GmbH (Unternehmen)
Antik Style GmbH (Unternehmen)
Antje Benecke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Güttler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Heckel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antje Pieper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antonia Frohberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antonia Tersch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Antoniya Zagorova (Handwerksbetriebe)
Aphrodiamante GmbH (Unternehmen)
apoforma GmbH (Unternehmen)
ARBOTERRA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arche Naturhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arche Noah (Kitas)
Areal Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Argosguard GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ariane Bleil-Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Arne Wermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
ars consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Arthur Groh GmbH (Unternehmen)
ARTWAREN GmbH (Unternehmen)
ASC Kfz- und Bootsservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ASCoMAXX GmbH (Unternehmen)
aservio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Astrid Scheda (Handwerksbetriebe)
Astrid Schönberner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Astrid Teschner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Astrum Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
ASZ Auto-Schaden-Zentrum GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
ASZ robotics GmbH (Unternehmen)
Audry Jacqueline Romano (Handwerksbetriebe)
Auenländer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Augasta GmbH (Unternehmen)
Augsburger 13 GmbH (Unternehmen)
August Handel GmbH (Unternehmen)
AURINOVO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aurogallus GmbH (Unternehmen)
AUSTEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
autarcity GmbH (Unternehmen)
Auto-Blisse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Biering GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Böttche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Böttche GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Dinnebier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Klann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Marcinek GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Neumann e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Röhr GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus Sommer e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autohaus Teltow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autohaus-Blisse GmbH (Unternehmen)
Autolackaffen GmbH (Unternehmen)
AUTOSERVICE Christall GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Autoservice Schöneberg GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Friebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Fries (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Hillebrand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Knape (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Lux (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Schubotz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axel Ulrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Axito Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Aye-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
B-Lohn GmbH (Unternehmen)
B. Kroop Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
B1 Angelsport GmbH (Unternehmen)
BAB Asphalt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bäckerei Karus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bad Belzig (Kontakt)
Bad Belzig (Tourismus)
Bad Belzig Kur GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bader Tortechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bader Tortechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baitz (Tourismus)
Bäker, Frank Bäker, Toni (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bärbel Heinitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bärbel Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Barnetz Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bau & Sanierungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baubetrieb Kagel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauconstruct Derwitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauform Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baugesellschaft Präger mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baukopp GmbH (Unternehmen)
Baum, Dennis Simon, Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baumann, Ingo Jänike, Arne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Baur Gruppe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bauschlosserei Wieland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bautischlerei Zander GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauunternehmen Müller GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bauunternehmen Röh GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BB Baubetreuungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
BB-Zimmerer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BB-Zimmerer GmbH (Unternehmen)
bbCell GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBG Dachdeckerei GmbH Beelitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
BBO-Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
BBS Klang GmbH (Unternehmen)
be people GmbH (Unternehmen)
be&behappy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Beate Foerster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beate Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beate van der Meulen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Beelitz, Stadt (Tourismus)
BelArte GmbH (Unternehmen)
BelJo Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ben Babazadeh GmbH (Unternehmen)
Benjamin Bertz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Gutt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Oliver Giese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benjamin Piesik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benno Berkholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benno Prinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Benno Rauhut (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bergholz-Fliesen GmbH (Unternehmen)
Beritt Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bermos GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bernd Altenkirch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Baruth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Benke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Burmeister (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Friedeboldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Gobel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Güldner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Haensch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Hartwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Haseloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Kettler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Lubitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Luebbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Lutsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Nitschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Schönefeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Schroeder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Stodolny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd Wieland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernd-Dieter Mülling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bernhard Vitting (Handwerksbetriebe)
Berolina Hotels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Berthold Schüler (Handwerksbetriebe)
BeSer GmbH (Unternehmen)
BeSiTo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Betana Blockhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bettina Wacker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bey Sonnenschutztechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BfbA GmbH (Unternehmen)
BG-ELECTRONICS GmbH (Unternehmen)
BHF Maschinenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Big 5 4 life GmbH (Unternehmen)
Binatone Telecom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bio - Champignon (Unternehmen)
BioAnalyt GmbH (Unternehmen)
BioCol GmbH (Unternehmen)
Biowork GmbH (Unternehmen)
BirdShirt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Birgit Heydebreck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Kaiser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Lüdicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Mros (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Mundt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Nicolai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Schima (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birgit Veith (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birk Benthin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birk Holz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Birkenhain (Kitas)
Birkholz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Birkholz GmbH (Unternehmen)
BIS Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
BISS Software GmbH (Unternehmen)
Björn Dähne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Björn Eichhorst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Blagovest Neychev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Blank Dachdeckerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BLEIKE ELEKTRO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Blister D.W.GmbH (Unternehmen)
Blitz Gebäudereinigung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Block Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Blofeld GmbH (Unternehmen)
Blume 21 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Blümel Kaminbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
BMT Messtechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Bodo Brüggemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Gülde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Hinze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bodo Schümann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bogert, Frank Effenberger, Uwe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bohrtechnik Brück GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boris Hartl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Boris Hartl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Borkheide (Tourismus)
Borstel (Kitas)
Boschservice Bader GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bossan Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Bothe Wassersport (Tourismus)
BPLA GmbH (Unternehmen)
BRAINtuning GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brandt, Steffen Schottek, Axel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brauer Solar Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Breman GmbH & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
bridgeneers GmbH (Unternehmen)
Brigitte Rose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brillen im Schmiedehof GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Britta Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brück (Mark) (Tourismus)
Brücker Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Brücker Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
BRUNS GmbH (Unternehmen)
BS Maurerhandwerk GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BSP Bausanierungs GmbH Potsdam (Handwerksbetriebe)
BSW Bausanierung Werder GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
BT Fonds Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
BTW Transport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Buchholz (Zauche) (Tourismus)
Budack GmbH (Unternehmen)
Buddelflink (Kitas)
Buddelkiste (Kitas)
Bummihaus (Kitas)
Burchardi, Armin Arndt, Sylvia (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burckhard Claus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Brüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Weissflor (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhard Wernitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Burkhardt Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Buschmann, Jonas Giese, Kevin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Buschwiesen Park GmbH (Unternehmen)
Business Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
BVS Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
BWI BestWater GmbH (Unternehmen)
c.a. HAUS-KONTOR GmbH (Unternehmen)
CAB Germany Limited (Unternehmen)
CameraMia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Camertronix UG (Unternehmen)
CapTen AG (Unternehmen)
Caputh-Geltow (Tourismus)
Car-Stop GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Car-Stop GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carin Lindemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmelo Farruggio (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmen Schure (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carmen Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Linde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Linde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Linde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carola Unger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carolin Utermark (Handwerksbetriebe)
CARPET FACTORY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Carsten Drieschner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Kagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Karney (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Lübbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Schweizer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Stiehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Tietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Velte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Vierus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Carsten Wulkow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Catalin Vizitiu-Birsan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Catrin Clemens (Handwerksbetriebe)
CDP GmbH (Unternehmen)
Celine Jil Morawietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
CheckCars24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
CheckCars24GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Chicas Express GmbH (Unternehmen)
Chris Blume (Handwerksbetriebe)
Chris Deutschbein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Chris Hinze GmbH (Unternehmen)
Christian Baranowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Bliemeister (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Brewe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Czilwik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Emmert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Feicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Geltz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Gericke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Glück (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Guessow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Gülde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Honka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Kadach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Knoop (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Koldewitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Kube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Kuebler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Lorenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Mack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Nitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schäler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schauder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schlüter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schlüter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schmidt Elektro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schroeder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schütze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Schwarzwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Slachciak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Splitt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Strehl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Thom (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian von Domarus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Weissberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christian Witzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Biermordt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Ginzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Ginzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Kluge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Lilge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christiane Stehling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christina Große-Schütte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Bannicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Böttcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Fritsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christine Herling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Nowakowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Rügen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christoph Zieran (Handwerksbetriebe)
Christopher Harlos (Handwerksbetriebe)
CHRONOS-MEDIA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cindy Brischa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Circus Druckerei GmbH (Unternehmen)
CITEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
City-Rent GmbH (Unternehmen)
Claude-Robert Ehlert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Knoppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Lange-Zorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Stöberl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claudia Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Claus Luther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Clean Kohl GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Clean Kohl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Clemens Graubner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Clemens Melior (Handwerksbetriebe)
CMB Entwicklungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
CMB GmbH (Unternehmen)
CMB Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
CMS Fassadengestaltung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
CNS GmbH (Unternehmen)
COLD - Asphalt GmbH (Unternehmen)
COMCURA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Comde-Derenda GmbH (Unternehmen)
Compact-Magazin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Condolux GmbH (Unternehmen)
Conny Meinel (Handwerksbetriebe)
CoNProS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Consultist GmbH (Unternehmen)
Content Pass GmbH (Unternehmen)
Cordula Birck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Corinna Haass (Handwerksbetriebe)
Corinna Schlahs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Corinna Tauschwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Ehrt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Heinsdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Jäck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Makebrandt-Pohle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Rendschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Cornelia Zettier (Handwerksbetriebe)
COSPO ART GmbH (Unternehmen)
CountR GmbH (Unternehmen)
CT & T Industrie GmbH (Unternehmen)
CuisinEvent GmbH (Unternehmen)
CuraHumanus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Curasium GmbH (Unternehmen)
CuraSwing GmbH (Unternehmen)
CURATIO GmbH (Unternehmen)
CURONA GmbH (Unternehmen)
D-Sensors GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dachbau GmbH Kroop & Sohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dachbau-Schmidt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dachtechnik Lucke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dag Winkler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dagmar Knetsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dagmar Turley (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dagmar Weichert (Handwerksbetriebe)
DaKa Trockenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
DAKAtec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Damian Klonowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
DAMOLUS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Daniel Badiu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Bartkowicz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Bartsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Fähling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Lüdtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Minor-Rühr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Netzkau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Neuling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Proßmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniel Winter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Born (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Poppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Rex (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Rösler-Uhlig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Daniela Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Danilo Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dario Scheibel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dariusz Mycek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Das Haus GmbH (Unternehmen)
DatacomStor GmbH (Unternehmen)
David Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Burgdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Claus (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Goebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
David Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
DB Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Decayeux GmbH (Unternehmen)
dedimed GmbH (Unternehmen)
dediplan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Deguo Dacheng GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dein Garten GmbH (Unternehmen)
Delta-Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Denis Klevenow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denis Schweitzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denise Bartel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denise Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennie Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Baumgardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Brandt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Budick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Urbschat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dennis Ziesche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denny Jordan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Denny Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dentalguß Zahntechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Albe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Ballerstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Engelhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Geißhirt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Köpke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Mix (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Schwäbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlef Werder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Detlev Jente (Handwerksbetriebe)
DHD Heliservice GmbH (Unternehmen)
DHL Grundinvest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Diana Kramp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Leikauf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Pflug (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diana Schumacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
DIAREC Werkzeuge GmbH (Unternehmen)
DIB Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Die Ranch - GmbH (Unternehmen)
DieDev GmbH (Unternehmen)
DieRo Rohrinnensanierung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Dilling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Kleinschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Leszinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Michalak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Niemeyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Obst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dieter Wenglorz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietlind Sladek-Kern (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Benke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Hölzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Kolm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Schmook (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dietmar Wenzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
digital latam GmbH (Unternehmen)
digitalactiva AG (Unternehmen)
Dimitar Dapkov (Handwerksbetriebe)
dipsales GmbH (Unternehmen)
Direct Seven GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dirk Altenkirch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Borgwardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Bösecke Dachdecker GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Breitenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Danker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Fester (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Kelm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Losansky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Löwe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Nehrkorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Rauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Schroeder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Steffen Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Welle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Wils (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dirk Winter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Diyan Minev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dolci GmbH (Unternehmen)
Donald Breitling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Braun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Deißler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doreen Twardy-Pletka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorén Thiel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorfkirche Geltow (Tourismus)
Dorfkirche Ketzür (Tourismus)
Dorfkirche Raben (Tourismus)
Doris Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Doris Woye (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorit Maria Domski-Rutz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dorotheenhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dover Germany GmbH (Unternehmen)
DP Entertainment GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dr. Assmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Dr. Hielscher GmbH (Unternehmen)
Drei Seenrundfahrt (Tourismus)
Drollys GmbH (Unternehmen)
Droptop GmbH (Unternehmen)
Drygalla, Marisa Forwerk, Ralf (Handwerksbetriebe)
DTHW Bau GmbH Borkheide (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dumitru Birte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Dusty Scheibel (Handwerksbetriebe)
DZ Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
e-Comm Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
E.E. Investment GmbH (Unternehmen)
eBay GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eberhard Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Hein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Hünig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eberhard Rosenmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ebert, Guido Froese, Torsten (Handwerksbetriebe)
EBS Technologies GmbH (Unternehmen)
ECENCE Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eckhard Pischny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eckhard Reinkensmeier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eckhard Ziem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edgar Albe (Handwerksbetriebe)
EDK Service4you GmbH (Unternehmen)
Edmund Funke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Edmund Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
EFA Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
EFMA Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Egbert Rettschlag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eggenstein GmbH (Unternehmen)
Egon Fürst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eichenhof (Kitas)
Eileen Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
EKU Protect GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Baecker GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Baecker GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Bau Beelitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Briese GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektro Briese GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Flechsig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Haase GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro Lutzer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elektro-Haase GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektroanlagen GmbH Winkelhage (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektroanlagenbau Lehnin GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektrobau Aurich e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektrohaus M & M GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elektrokurier 24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Elisabeth Töpfer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elsa Räck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Elsholz (Tourismus)
Emil Rusanov (Handwerksbetriebe)
emmaxx GmbH (Unternehmen)
Emrath Smail (Handwerksbetriebe)
EnerKite GmbH (Unternehmen)
enersis Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
ENG Elektro Niemegk GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Engler Altbausanierung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enjoy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Enrico Muschert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Enrico Theuner (Handwerksbetriebe)
EntoNative GmbH (Unternehmen)
EPL SOLUTION Ltd. (Unternehmen)
ERA GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erhard Biber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erhard Kranepuhl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Erhard Spiegler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erhard Sport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eric Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eric Marzahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eric Schmook (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erich Gutschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Erich Schleuder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ernst-Arnim Eichelkraut (Handwerksbetriebe)
Eschenhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
EUKLAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eurodriverjobs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eurogou GmbH (Unternehmen)
EUROPARC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Europarc GmbH (Kontakt)
Europarc-Kerpen GmbH (Unternehmen)
EUROPENG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Eva-Maria Suessmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Evelin Merten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Expand Global GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fabian Daniel Kludt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fabienne Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fadol GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fähre Caputh (Tourismus)
Falk Wendtland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Falko Dettke (Handwerksbetriebe)
FaMo Networking GmbH (Unternehmen)
FeBa Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
FeBa Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Feinmechanik Teltow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Felix Gehrholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Felix Lamm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Felix Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Felix Neidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Felsenblume (Kitas)
fenotec GmbH (Unternehmen)
fenotec protec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ferch-Lienewitz (Tourismus)
FHE Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Filmtec Media GmbH (Unternehmen)
FinanzCheckpoint GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fine Wall Berlin GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fine Wall Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fischer & Guenther Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Flaeming-Farm e.G. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fläming-Ei GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fliesen Peplau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Florian Docter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Florian Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
FMS Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
FMS Haustechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
FOG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fohca Bildung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fohrde (Tourismus)
Francesco-Antonio Cvetanovic (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Atzrott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Berkau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Block (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Boelke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Büricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Edling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Feldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Fuchs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Goebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Heiden (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Herfurth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Herling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Herzog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hinrichs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Hofmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Höpfner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kallenbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kautschor (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Kelch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Laube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Litzba (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Machuy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Matthias (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Nowakowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Paschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Raupach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Rettschlag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Rohlfs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Scheuermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Spalek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Straka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Teske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank Zillmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank, Marcel Frank, Harald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Michael Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frank-Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franka Zarse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Opderbeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Franziska Schälow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Bakowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Ernst Wolter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Freund (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Hebenstreit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Herbke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Hinrichs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Terwedow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fred Westphal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Freiraum Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Freundschaft (Kitas)
Friebel, Steffen Friebel, Lars (Handwerksbetriebe)
Frithjof Grosspietsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fritsch Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fritz Rietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fritz Schulze GmbH (Unternehmen)
Froh & Wiesenack GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frontplan GmbH (Unternehmen)
Frucht Express GmbH (Unternehmen)
FSR Trade GmbH (Unternehmen)
FTK-Fugentechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
FTK-Fugentechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
FTM-Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Fuchs + Partner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fuchs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Fumigo Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Funny Mountain (Tourismus)
Fyodor Kolioglo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabor Schumacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriela Fink (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gabriele Bach (Handwerksbetriebe)
GaFa-Tec Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
GAMBERT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gebäudereinigung Ehlert GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gehrmann, Guido Straße, Nick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Geidel Haustechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GEJONA GmbH (Unternehmen)
GEOBOHR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Georgi Dapkov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Georgi Iliev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Georgia GmbH (Unternehmen)
GeoS4 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerald Beuster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Boehnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerald Pfeffer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Polixa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd Wölfel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerd-Dieter Stehling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerda Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gergely Hada (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Dirkx (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Hafenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Hinrichs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Rühlicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerhard Winkelhage (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerico Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerit Kettner (Handwerksbetriebe)
German Leatex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gertner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gerüstbau Scheffler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gerüstbau Schleuder GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gestüt Buckautal (Tourismus)
GETEMED Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Getränke Höhne GmbH (Unternehmen)
Getränke Höhne GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gewerbefläche Emstal (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbefläche Plötzin (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet BP Nr. 2 (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Busendorf (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Reckahn (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbegebiet Süd (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbehof Bochow (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbehof Pritzerbe (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark "Seedoche" (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark am Heideweg (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark Derwitz (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewerbepark Wiesenburg (Gewerbegebiet)
Gewürzberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gewürzberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gewürzberg GmbH (Unternehmen)
GEZE Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GHI Formwork GmbH (Unternehmen)
GIATRON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Gilbert Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gisela Geserick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gladys Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glaser Projekt Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glaser, Thomas Gebauer, Bernd (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glaserei Gauruhn GmbH (Unternehmen)
Glaserei Gauruhn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Glenn Kuschan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Globe-IQ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Globus Support GmbH (Unternehmen)
GLOVA Bus GmbH (Unternehmen)
GMS-Montage GmbH (Unternehmen)
GMS-Montage GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gobel, Knut Zander, Gerhard (Handwerksbetriebe)
Göde & Sohn GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Göde & Sohn GmbH (Unternehmen)
GOLD SOJA AG (Unternehmen)
Göran Eckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gordon Cohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gordon Steiner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gordon Unruh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gortzer Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
Götz (Tourismus)
Götze & Co. Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GPG Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Green 14. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Green 17. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Green 18. GmbH (Unternehmen)
Green d`Or GmbH (Unternehmen)
Greenwood GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gregor Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Grit Schewe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Groß Kreutz (Tourismus)
Großsport39 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Grünschnitt GmbH (Unternehmen)
GST Berlin/Dreilinden GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
GT GmbH (Unternehmen)
GTB Bahntechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
gte Brandschutz GmbH (Unternehmen)
gte Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gudrun Schubert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guenter Karing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guenter Schumach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Barth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Bohr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Herbinger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Kuchar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Sell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Siemoneit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Taube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Unger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Guido Wricke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gundula Radke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Gutjahr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Hedderich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Kühnbaum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gunnar Schmelz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Eilenberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Jentzsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Mahro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Noack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Tarnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Günter Wels (Handwerksbetriebe)
Gutspark Cammer (Tourismus)
Gutspark Dahlen (Tourismus)
Gutspark Dahlen (Tourismus)
Gutspark Petzow (Tourismus)
Gutspark Reckahn (Tourismus)
H & G Geruestbau Ziesar GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
H&W Entwicklungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
HAF GmbH (Unternehmen)
HAF Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hagen Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
HAGOPIAN JEWELLERS GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Halil Halil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hammer SHM GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hanemann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hannelore Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Michaelis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Spiess (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans Walther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Brankatschk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Klawiter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Klose (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Rietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Joachim Weiss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Juergen Buschmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Chemnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Weinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Jürgen Wiehe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hans-Peter Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hansa-Heemann AG (Unternehmen)
Hansgeorg Brandenburger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Bartels (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Klostermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Leser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Ochner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Pritschow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Schröter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Türk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harald Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hardy Schugardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Franz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Hamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Harry Siebke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Beelitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Eichelbaum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Kolossa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartmut Stahlberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hartwig Frankenhaeuser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hasan Eredzheb (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hasenbein & Andersch GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hassan Abdelkader (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hasse, Alexander Haase, André (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hauffa-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hauke Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Haus der Klänge (Tourismus)
Häusler GmbH (Unternehmen)
HavelExpress GmbH (Unternehmen)
Havelfrucht GmbH (Unternehmen)
Havelia GmbH (Unternehmen)
Havelland Diele GmbH (Unternehmen)
Havelland Tiefbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Havelland-OWS GmbH (Unternehmen)
HBG Hellwig Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
HDF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heidrun Schönefeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Jagielski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Kasper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Lüderitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Meyritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Morsdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Niele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Sandow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Schmelz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Schnauss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heike Schumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Diel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Haverney (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Joerg Kupka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Korthals (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Lueddemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Mielke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Sonnen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Sperling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heiko Spyth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heimathaus Caputh (Tourismus)
Heimatstube Geltow (Tourismus)
Heinemann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Heino Ebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heino Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heino Heibeck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinrich Gröninger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Hintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Schiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz Weinhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Heinz-Rüdiger Blättermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
HeizMichel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Helge Bornemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helgo Stecher (Handwerksbetriebe)
HELI Elektroanlagen 24 GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Kasten (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Lau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Roloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmut Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Helmuth Glaschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henara GmbH (Unternehmen)
Henri Ebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henrico Lentz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Cerny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Cichon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Fechner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Henry Liere (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Arns (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Christ (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Kühn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Rüdiger GmbH (Unternehmen)
Herbert Rüdiger GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herbert Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Herf Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hermsdorf, Klaus Kaun, Heiko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hertha-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
HERTHA-Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hess Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
HIB Ingenieurbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hidden Images GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hilmar Bärmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hilmar Höhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hilmar Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Himmelszelt (Kitas)
Hintermauerziegelwerk (Gewerbegebiet)
Hipp & Ebert GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hipp & Ebert GmbH (Unternehmen)
HKH Elektro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HKH Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
HKR-Raumausstattung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
HLS Sport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hof Bernadotte (Tourismus)
hogab gmbh (Unternehmen)
Holger Bednarek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Deichsel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Dymke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Eichhorst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Exner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Fink (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Gutschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Ibener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger List (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Matthiolius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Ranneberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Schönitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Holger Schwechheimer-Haug (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Vonderlind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holger Voss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holzbau & Zimmerei Jabs GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Holzwerkstatt Potsdam GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horatio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Horne E-Tech GmbH (Unternehmen)
Horst Bothe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Jahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Lehnicker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Minuth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Horst Schultze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Hort Golzow (Kitas)
Housy GmbH (Unternehmen)
HPHF Mabu-Boden GmbH (Unternehmen)
Hüller & Lüdecke Hübau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
humanity 1976 GmbH (Unternehmen)
HW Bau GmbH Beelitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
HW Bau GmbH Beelitz (Unternehmen)
Hyusein Yakub (Handwerksbetriebe)
I & H Al Meeza GmbH (Unternehmen)
I Food AS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Iacob-Ioan Birte (Handwerksbetriebe)
IBAS GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
IBAS GmbH (Unternehmen)
IBW GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ignis Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
IGV GREENFOOD gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Ihor Andrushchenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilie Birte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilja Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilko Berthold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilona Nathan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ilona Zahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
imb24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Immobilien-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
IMMOFER GmbH (Unternehmen)
immorange united GmbH (Unternehmen)
Impuls Inklusiv GmbH (Unternehmen)
Imre Hofmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ina Kretschmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ina Mahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Incostartec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Industriefläche Niemegk (Gewerbegebiet)
Industriegebiet Niemegk (Gewerbegebiet)
Ines Block (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Dumschat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ines Killat (Handwerksbetriebe)
INF GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ing.Büro Große GmbH (Unternehmen)
Inge Woetzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Baumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Fidelak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Fröh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Haß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Henkel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Kaplick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Otto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Quappe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingo Stieler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ingrid Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
init.voice GmbH (Unternehmen)
InnoMat GmbH (Unternehmen)
innoventif Ltd. (Unternehmen)
Inselnest (Kitas)
Inselstadt (Kitas)
Instant Offices GmbH (Unternehmen)
Intakt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ioan Lacatus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Cernat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ion Moise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ionel Calin Coman-Anca (Handwerksbetriebe)
IPREA GmbH (Unternehmen)
iRepair IT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Iris Block (Handwerksbetriebe)
Isabell Kogan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Isabell Lojek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Isegrim GmbH (Unternehmen)
ISI Transporte GmbH (Unternehmen)
IT Solutio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ivan Kabak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivan Ott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivan Pelichev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivan Peychinov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivar Leuthäußer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ivonne Jäck (Handwerksbetriebe)
iWare GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jakob Flemmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jamie-Lee Dachs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Eltz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Moritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Pfäfflin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Piotr Pospiech (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Schoenwetter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jan Weser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jana Huebscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janina Katharina Pielensticker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Eilert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Voigt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janine Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Janzen Sport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jasmin Dogan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jeannette Stuck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jechow GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jechow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jen-Amfi Design GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jennifer Birth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jennifer Garbrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jenny Raesch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Barthold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Beeri (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Begeschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Bellin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Bornfleth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Dornbusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Engelmann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jens Fleischfresser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Gosse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Grabow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Hüther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Kahl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Niendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Patrick Baumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Steinmaus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Strauß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jens Weigl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessica Holloway (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessica Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessica Stendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jessica von Kiedrowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
jh-ingenieure GmbH (Unternehmen)
Joachim Bertz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Kaplick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joachim Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Insel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Kuhlmay (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Mattheus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Mayer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Schnabel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg Seiler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joerg-Hannes Lunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Gärtner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Siemoneit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Johannes Wolbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Joining Start GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jolanta Sondowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Ade (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Baum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Beyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Hesse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Jost (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Mählis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Riediger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schade (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Schallock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Stolze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Sydow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg Ziegler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörg-Ulrich Patzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn-Hendrik Waldmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jörn-Michael Frick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jost Bossan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jost Marx (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jozsef Suele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juan Francisco Roque Santana (Handwerksbetriebe)
Judith Stanislawska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Anders (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Boettcher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Nickel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Otto (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Seyfarth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juergen Spahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Klaper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Kubale (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Miekley (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Rosenberg-Hammler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julia Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliane Perle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juliane Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Julius Dawid (Handwerksbetriebe)
Junge Stahl GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Junge Stahl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Jürgen Bertz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Briesemeister (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Dörfler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen König (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Kramp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Kube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Ponikau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Starke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgen Zachries (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jürgens GmbH Brandenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Juri Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Jutta Winkle (Handwerksbetriebe)
K & K Consulting GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kaatz & Schindler GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Käferland (Kitas)
Kai Fritsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Fröhlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai Herzberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai-Uwe Pienkoß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kai-Uwe Schleinitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kallies & Kelm GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kamber Kamber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kamil Vincze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kamino Systems GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kanalaue an der Altstadt (Gewerbegebiet)
kantiko GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kapooth GmbH (Unternehmen)
KardioText GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karen Heese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Doris Haseley (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Wagener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karin Xenodochius (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karina Galinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karina Schumacher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl Kuehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Behn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Grabow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Gutsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Mieder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Volmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Wicht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Heinz Wildt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karl-Juergen Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karol Viola (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karola Schmidt-Malohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
KAROS Objekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Karsten Alfut (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Fries (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Gubbe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Hocke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Kleis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Mehlert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Schulp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Karsten Wunderlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kartoffelkiste GmbH (Unternehmen)
Katarzyna Lesniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katherina Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathriane GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kathrin Bach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Malessa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Stumpp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kathrin Zosky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Rietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Waller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katja Wientges (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Kaczinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Kobold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Krahlisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Katrin Wittmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay Siegfried Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kay-Uwe Nagel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kekskonnektion GmbH (Unternehmen)
KENIG GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerker Baustoffe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerker Beton GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerker Tiefbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kerstin Brauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Diekmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Hartwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Häußler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Hinterleitner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Köpge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Schallock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kerstin Ziegener (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Koppermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kevin Riemer (Handwerksbetriebe)
KF - 91 GmbH (Unternehmen)
KF Sanitärbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kiekebusch GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kiekebusch GmbH & Co Bau KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kinderland (Kitas)
Kinderland (Kitas)
Kirche Bagow (Tourismus)
Kirche Caputh (Tourismus)
Kirche Derwitz (Tourismus)
Kirche Gortz (Tourismus)
Kirche Reckahn (Tourismus)
Kita I (Kitas)
Kiwa MPA Bautest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kjeld Berg GmbH (Unternehmen)
KL United GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klaistower Hofbäckerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Bastian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Habig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Mey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Schäffler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Dieter Unger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klaus-Peter Klenke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Klimaerdspeicher GmbH (Unternehmen)
Klimaerdspeicher GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kliniken Beelitz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kloster-Express (Tourismus)
Knodel, Stefan Knodel, Erich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knut Henschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Knut Stacker (Handwerksbetriebe)
König Automobile Glindow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KonkretFinanz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Konrad Rümmler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Konstantin Dmitriev Kurdov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Konstanze Grüning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Konzack Heizung Sanitär GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kornelia Uhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kostoj Hausservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
KOWALIK GmbH (Unternehmen)
KP Mobil Service Limited (Handwerksbetriebe)
KPG Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krallert-Ausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Krallert-Ausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kreispark GmbH (Unternehmen)
Kress, Mathias Doil, Andreas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kristian Lindhorst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kristin Stein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kristine Kulbatzki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Krzysztof Maron (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kückennest (Kitas)
Kulturhaus Niemegk (Tourismus)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kunterbunt (Kitas)
Kurpark Bad Belzig (Tourismus)
Kurt Spatzier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Kurt Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
L & F Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
L & M Abdichtungs-GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
L & Z RED GmbH (Unternehmen)
L.I.K.E. gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Landgut Reetz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Landwichtel (Kitas)
Lars Bötel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Liebscher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Niehof (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lars Schächter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Larsen Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Layla Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lehniner Koigarten (Tourismus)
Lemke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lenz Betonstahlverlege GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LEUER-Hochbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
LEUER-Hochbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LH & P GmbH (Unternehmen)
LIAKUSTIK GmbH (Unternehmen)
Liane Buchholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Liane Gürtler-Bienas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Liane Steiner (Handwerksbetriebe)
LIAPLAN Nord GmbH (Unternehmen)
LiaSTONE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lidia Maria Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Liehr, Nicole Liehr, Jens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Liero GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lina Elisath (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lindwürmer (Kitas)
LIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Livio Karpowitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
LMI Technologies GmbH (Unternehmen)
Load Motion GmbH (Unternehmen)
Loeske, Bodo Tollkühn, Frank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Logi-Fix GmbH (Unternehmen)
LohnAs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Look Investmaent GmbH (Unternehmen)
Loth GmbH Fliesen-Öfen-Kamine (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Buericke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Mertens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lothar Nelgen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Love Boat Experiences GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
LPS GmbH (Unternehmen)
LTT Vertriebs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lucas Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lucian Rogojan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lucian-Marian Pop (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lück Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ludger Küppers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ludmila Pavlucenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lukasz Prelewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lukasz Trela (Handwerksbetriebe)
LUMAX AG (Unternehmen)
Luni GmbH (Unternehmen)
LUNQIN GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lutherstift gGmbH (Unternehmen)
Lütkehaus Dental-Labor GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Derlat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Gerloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Hoormann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Isensee (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Kirstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Knoll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Koppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Mahro (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Meier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Rinno (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Schroeder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Werner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Wieland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz Wiesenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutz-Sascha Rohne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutzi-Elektrik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Lutzi-Elektrik GmbH (Unternehmen)
LUXX conlog GmbH (Unternehmen)
LUXX Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Lydia Frühauf (Handwerksbetriebe)
M-tec technology GmbH (Unternehmen)
M. Kahle Bau & Dach e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
M.I.B. Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M.I.R. Handwerkerservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
M2 Innenausbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
M2AC Limited (Unternehmen)
Ma Tec Gummiwerk GmbH (Unternehmen)
Macher Style GmbH (Unternehmen)
Machuy, Frank Machuy, Patrick (Handwerksbetriebe)
MACUR GmbH (Unternehmen)
Magdalena Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Magdalini Tseliou (Handwerksbetriebe)
Magnus Olafsson (Handwerksbetriebe)
MAGU Verwaltungs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maik Adamczewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Bronowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Geisendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Gerhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Herrmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Koenitzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Lieber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Nadolny (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Rettig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Schmalle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Sebastian (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maik Stiasny (Handwerksbetriebe)
MAJOG Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maksuti Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MaLeMa Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Malerfachbetrieb Letz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Malgorzata Roksana Widzinska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Malte Beversdorff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Böttche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mandy Pinnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Dilgard (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Garz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Gröschl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Gust (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Mende (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Röh Bauträger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Senger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Senst (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Vielhauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manfred Weiss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuel Riemer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuel Tegge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Borchardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Hagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Hainke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Peters (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Prochaska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Roebisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Manuela Seyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Cenkier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Dräger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Frei (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Haseloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Kropp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Lindow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcel Wurche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Märchenwald (Kitas)
Marco Bolechowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Emmert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Hänel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Keding (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Lukas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Thomas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Vollprecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marco Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Gädtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Minckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marcus Mohr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marek Kuschnerenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marem GmbH (Unternehmen)
Maren Schoan-Atar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maren Witt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margit Ruder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margreblue GmbH (Unternehmen)
Margret Kutschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Margret Limpach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Ahrens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Chetraru (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Doronceanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maria Parussel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marina Havelsee GmbH (Unternehmen)
Marina Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Alisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Auginski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Birth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Brauner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Budick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Dossow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Friske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Günther (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Heitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Henschel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hoffmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Hoppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Horchler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kempa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kempe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kischel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Koslowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Kuplin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Mehlis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Moisl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Pfeiffer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Pritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Rabinowitsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Rosche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Rösner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mario Weiss (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marion Koloska (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marios Giannidis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marius Manthey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marius Timbolmas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mark Pohlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Jatzkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Lüdtke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Schlicht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marko Zoschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marktgut GmbH (Unternehmen)
Markus Bauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Eichler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Habicht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Hirschnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Messow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Markus Roth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marlies Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Marta Wozniak (Handwerksbetriebe)
marti-net GmbH (Unternehmen)
Martin Auster (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Bergholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Carstens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Dost (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Ivanov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Karnbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Liefeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Menzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Mueller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Pasischnikow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Rammelt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Thüm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Urbschat (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martin Waltemathe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Ritsche (Handwerksbetriebe)
Martina Schlapke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mary Steffen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Maschke GmbH (Unternehmen)
mashati GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mathias Bothe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Deckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Ditze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Greifenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Henssler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Holz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Spiekermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Tesch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Walter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mathias Wiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mattes Granit GmbH (Unternehmen)
MATTESGRANIT GmbH (Unternehmen)
Matthias Bosdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Grube (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Güldner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Herse (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Hess (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Joreck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Klingsieck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Kretschmar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Meissner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Oelker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Panser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Plönzke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Salomon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Stamminger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Tögel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matthias Wedel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Matvi Sojafabrik GmbH (Unternehmen)
MauS Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mäuseburg (Kitas)
Mawa engineering GmbH (Unternehmen)
Max Krämer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Max Wild (Handwerksbetriebe)
MaxiDiscount GmbH (Unternehmen)
mcdialog gmbh (Unternehmen)
MEDECO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Medewitz (Mark) (Tourismus)
Medewitzer Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Medical Mind RCS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Medina Belzig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Medipe Lease GmbH (Unternehmen)
Medvesek GmbH (Unternehmen)
meetB Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mehring GmbH (Unternehmen)
Meier Bedachungen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Meikotec GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Meinhard Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melanie Lauenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melior und Partner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Melissa Karney (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mendy Danneberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
MERIVO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Merscher Haustechnik e.K. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mertins Pecunia GmbH (Unternehmen)
mesis gmbh (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Boese GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau Boese GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Hennig GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau Huyoff GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau Huyoff GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Stoof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metallbau Stoof GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau Windeck GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Metallbau-Hennig GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metavest Phoenix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Metodi Ganchev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Meyer Holzhaus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Meyer, Steffen Acksel, Gerd (Handwerksbetriebe)
MG - RCC GmbH (Unternehmen)
MHD Services GmbH (Unternehmen)
MHP Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Michael Artschwager (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Baumgardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Benke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Besser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Bloch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Buhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Dörre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Drößler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Eidtner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Fiedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Frantz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Gorges-Bott (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Götze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Großmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Grothe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Haseloff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hinrichs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Hoehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Karls (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Korn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Krause (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kuerbis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Lengsfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Mrochen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Müller-Laaser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Rauhut (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Ritter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Rudolph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schröter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schulenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Soika (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Sommer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Springer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Sumpf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Viebranz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Wenzlau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Wiggers (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michael Zierenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Giese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Heuer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Lapschies (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michaela Rüthnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michel Steinmetz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Michendorf (Tourismus)
Mike Freihoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Gutschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Kremkus (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Lüder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Reinhold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Schütte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Tietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Uebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mike Zugehör GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mikulla GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mikulla GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mineralwasserwerk Lehnin (Gewerbegebiet)
MIOS Großhandel GmbH (Unternehmen)
MIRA GmbH (Unternehmen)
MIRAI Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Miso Radu (Handwerksbetriebe)
mitWalter.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
MMG Europe GmbH (Unternehmen)
MMK GmbH (Unternehmen)
MNO Capital GmbH (Unternehmen)
mobile.de GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mocom GmbH (Unternehmen)
Modeplus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mohammad Hassan Mohammad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Mona Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Huhn-Kuehnapfel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monika Knape (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monique Fröhlich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monique Mengecür (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monique Piellusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Monty Budick (Handwerksbetriebe)
moonwalk GmbH (Unternehmen)
Morgensonne (Kitas)
Mornin' Glory GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mosterei Ketzür GmbH (Unternehmen)
Moto - Store GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Moto-Store GmbH (Unternehmen)
MP Assets GmbH (Unternehmen)
msk Verwaltungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
MT Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
MT Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MTL-MegaTopLight GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTS Brandschutzsysteme GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
MTS-MegaTopSolar GmbH (Unternehmen)
MTTEC Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mühlendorf (Kitas)
Mühlenstein GmbH (Unternehmen)
Müller & de Koning GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Müller Borkheide UG (Unternehmen)
Müller Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Müllerhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Mundus GmbH (Unternehmen)
MWN Mineralwerke GmbH (Unternehmen)
MY Event&Handels GmbH (Unternehmen)
My Humanity 1976 GmbH (Unternehmen)
My Monarchy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Fiebiger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Heinz Friseur GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nadine Heinz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nadine Hofmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nancy Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nanut Planungs-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Natalya Helmchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nathalie Dumke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Naturstein Beelitz GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nausedat, Uwe Schwarz, Andreas (Handwerksbetriebe)
NAWARO Götz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nazmi Nufel (Handwerksbetriebe)
NBF Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
Neda Nikolova (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nerlich Drucklufttechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
NETFOX AG (Unternehmen)
Netrix GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nevenso GmbH (Unternehmen)
nexdoo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nico Baitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Danny Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Drafehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
NICO Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nico Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Schöpke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nico Spilling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicolae Sircu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Busch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Möwes (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Riedel-Hammett (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicole Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nicolle Landmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
NICOMATIC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Niemegker Ton GmbH (Unternehmen)
Niko Benke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nikolay Buyun (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nils Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nina Bande (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nina Kowalewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Noam Goldstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Noelte Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nora Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Grauert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Linsdorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Naumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Nichelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Schuricht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Tilegant (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norbert Zöller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norman Etmanski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norman Fattler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Norman Meyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
NORR11 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Novergia GmbH (Unternehmen)
NoxArt & Design GmbH & Co. KG (Handwerksbetriebe)
Nucon Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
nuloc GmbH (Unternehmen)
Nuretin Yusein (Handwerksbetriebe)
NutheKids (Kitas)
Nuthetal Caravan GmbH (Unternehmen)
OD-OS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olaf Aßmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Göppner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Gräbnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Greulich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Grögor (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Grossholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Hahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Hernick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Höhne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Kalow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Lindenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Molzahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Niemeyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Schleiß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Starre (Handwerksbetriebe)
Olaf Will (Handwerksbetriebe)
OLBE Trockenbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Olimpiu Birsan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Clemens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Fron (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Hohls (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Konek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Ludwig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Oliver Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ondra Buderath (Handwerksbetriebe)
OneClick Results GmbH (Unternehmen)
ONKEL & ONKEL GmbH (Unternehmen)
opt-it Solutions GmbH (Unternehmen)
Orasan GmbH (Unternehmen)
ORLITZ Trading GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ortmaier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
OTB GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
OUR Hotel GmbH (Unternehmen)
P&G GmbH (Unternehmen)
P. Schumacher GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pagemat Bau + Handels GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pakorax GmbH (Unternehmen)
Palme Marin GmbH (Unternehmen)
Palme Wohnmobile GmbH (Unternehmen)
Panagiotis Gkermpouras (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paolo Palmiero (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paradieshort (Kitas)
PARS Wohnungsbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pascal Gebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pascal Meer (Handwerksbetriebe)
PASCon AG (Unternehmen)
Patric Baumgardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patric Erben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patricia Goede (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Jäger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Komitsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Lucas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Mumot (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Schüler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Patrick Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Paul Donepp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pawel Hamernik (Handwerksbetriebe)
PCP Metallbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
PCS GmbH (Unternehmen)
PDI BauVision GmbH (Unternehmen)
PEA Haustechnikservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PEAK Management GmbH (Unternehmen)
PEAK Motorsport GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peggy Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peggy Kuttke (Handwerksbetriebe)
peketec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Peplau, Carsten Peplau, Birger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Perparim Cecai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Perparim Cecaj (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petar Kurdov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Adler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Ellguth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Engemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Hoyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Jehserick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Marohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Minckert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Prüßner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Reichel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Riebke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Salka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schebesta (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schmiemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schrey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Schwabe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Sell (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Tuffner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Urlicki (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter Wrede (Handwerksbetriebe)
Peter`s Service Büro GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petko Kodinov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Gluba (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Göllnitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Lietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Meffert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Mehlhase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Nätebusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra Pieczonka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Petra von Conradi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pfaffe Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pferdehof Nitschke (Tourismus)
Pferdehof Schumann (Tourismus)
PG Holzbearbeitung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pharmtrace GmbH (Unternehmen)
PHI Beteiligungs AG (Unternehmen)
PHI Grundbesitz AG (Unternehmen)
Philipp Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Huth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Kuhlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Philipp Zielke (Handwerksbetriebe)
PHILIS GmbH (Unternehmen)
PhiTo Transporte GmbH (Unternehmen)
PhoneNet-Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Phyllis Schoeley (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pi Worxx GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pierre Endler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pietrucha Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Pietrucha Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pilz Immobilien GmbH (Unternehmen)
Piotr Dabek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Piotr Kmiec (Handwerksbetriebe)
Piotr Kolasa (Handwerksbetriebe)
plan + b GmbH (Unternehmen)
Planegeister (Kitas)
planen + steuern GmbH (Unternehmen)
PLASABAU GmbH (Unternehmen)
Plötziner Erden GmbH (Unternehmen)
Polterprofil GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ponyhof Regenbogen (Tourismus)
Poseidon Dienstleistungen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PotsdamBus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Powertron GmbH (Unternehmen)
PPT Gruppe GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
PPT Gruppe GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pritzerbe (Tourismus)
Prof. Werling GmbH (Unternehmen)
ProfiMiet Berlin GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROJEKT-17-GmbH (Unternehmen)
PROJEKT-18-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Projekt-Q-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Proparc GmbH (Unternehmen)
Proplan Consult GmbH (Unternehmen)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
Pusteblume (Kitas)
QMakler GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quantekk GmbH (Unternehmen)
Quaternio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Questmed GmbH (Unternehmen)
R+S Hebetechnik GmbH (Unternehmen)
R. Mantau GmbH (Unternehmen)
R. Winter & Co GmbH (Unternehmen)
R2S2 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rade Juliano Stankovic (Handwerksbetriebe)
Radu-Fanel Raileanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rafet Haliti (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Bernau (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Böhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Daehne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Düring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Fischer Baubetrieb GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Ganzert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Letz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rainer Österwitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Ahlert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Bohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Haelke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Hankel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Heinrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Janik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Karstaedt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Komitsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Koppermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Münder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Murke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Pahlke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Roesnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Schwericke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Sodeik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Wolbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf Zender (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf-Erik Haase (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralf-Juergen Kalow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Gräper (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ralph Zumpe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Andreea Ungureanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Fischer-Melzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Koop (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ramona Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Randalf Tennigkeit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Randy Fürstenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rappelkiste (Kitas)
Rappelkiste (Kitas)
raumwerk GmbH (Unternehmen)
real GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
REBASE3 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rebecca Freitag (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rebecca Roxane Joseph (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reber Park GmbH (Unternehmen)
RECURA Kliniken GmbH (Unternehmen)
RECURA Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
Red Unida GmbH (Unternehmen)
REG Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regenbogen (Kitas)
Regine Hemmerling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Regio Frucht GmbH (Unternehmen)
Reiner Freiberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reiner Lange (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Dettke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Grigull (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Helwich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Horning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Kowalewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhard Wendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reinhardt Bensch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reitstall Peters (Tourismus)
Remcon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Remixx GmbH (Unternehmen)
Renate Kohlhoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renate Puhlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renate Puhlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Álbert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Albrecht (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Bauerfeind (Handwerksbetriebe)
Renè Broschei (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Dietze (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Frey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Hase (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Hohmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Hummel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Krüger (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Küken (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Künzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
René List (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Marquardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Materne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Mühlenheim (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Osché (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Reis (Handwerksbetriebe)
René Rudnick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Schapkowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rene Zitzmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Reno Leschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Repair24 GmbH (Unternehmen)
Repro Schwarzer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rex Granit GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ricardo Gank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Riccarda Beck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Richard Dietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rico Becker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rico Behrendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rico Möller (Handwerksbetriebe)
RIEWITEC GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rigo Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rimkus Malerei GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rimkus Malerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ringo Kieburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ringo Transchel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ringo Zeising (Handwerksbetriebe)
RM&P GmbH (Unternehmen)
Robby Kreißler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Krämer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Möller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Plamann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Robert Veith (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roberto Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roger Loewig Haus (Tourismus)
ROJO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roland Baatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Schünemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Schwartz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roland Strehle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Hegenbart (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolf Mauersberger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rolfhartge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rolltex GmbH (Unternehmen)
Romeo Loewe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Romica Bogescu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Romy Graubner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Callehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Malzahn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Nowakowski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Thiele (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Vogel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronald Vogt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Bischoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Eichelbaum (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Eigenfeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Hagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Loock (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Nichelmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Schlesier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ronny Schwäbisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosemarie Rüger-Gubela (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosemarie Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rosenwaldhof GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roswitha Bathe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roswitha Hübner-Gruhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roswitha Thurig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rotlein GmbH (Unternehmen)
ROVALAB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roy Bölker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roy Kersch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Roy Pelzer GmbH (Unternehmen)
Roy Pelzer GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
RP Bauelemente GmbH (Unternehmen)
RTD Gebäudetechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rüdiger Bushardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rüdiger Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Hohstadt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rudolf Knoppe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ruediger Jank (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rumen Valchev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Rundkino Dresden GmbH (Unternehmen)
Rusch Logistik GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ruzhdi Kamber (Handwerksbetriebe)
RWT Rohrreinigung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ryustem Yumer (Handwerksbetriebe)
S & D Invest GmbH (Unternehmen)
S & H Service GmbH (Unternehmen)
S & H Service GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
S Drei Rohr GmbH (Unternehmen)
S Teltow Stadt (Tourismus)
s und e GmbH (Unternehmen)
Saarmund (Tourismus)
Sabine Conrad (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Enge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Franke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Hahm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Kassner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabine Struck (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sabrina Görlitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Safelock GmbH (Unternehmen)
Säger, Ingo Säger, Mario (Handwerksbetriebe)
Salim Salim (Handwerksbetriebe)
Samy Kassem (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Grüber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandra Weinreich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sandro Schröter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanitaer & Bau Hein GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sanizentra Anlagenbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sarah Strübing (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sascha Stehling (Handwerksbetriebe)
SATB GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sattler, Klaus Sattler, Stefan (Handwerksbetriebe)
SBH Friseur GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SCALA Electronic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Scarabäus Hoher Fläming e.V. (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schatzkiste (Kitas)
Schielicke Bau 2.0 GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schlägel Natursteine GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schlieter, Steffen Vogel, Nils (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schloss Caputh (Tourismus)
Schloss Schmerwitz (Tourismus)
Schloss Wiesenburg (Tourismus)
Schlosspark Caputh (Tourismus)
Scholz Messgeräteservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schönwetter & Co. GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schröter Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schröter Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schüler Dennis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulz, Katharina Schulz, Sven (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulz, Reinhard Schulz, Ingo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulze & Göde GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Schulze & Göde GmbH (Unternehmen)
Schwanennest (Kitas)
Schwielowsee (Kitas)
SchwielowseeBau GmbH (Unternehmen)
SCon Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seagull Aviation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sebastian Bestehorn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Blume (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Duclos (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Fredde (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Hebenstreit (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Langhein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Lubinsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Mey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sebastian Peter (Handwerksbetriebe)
SECORA GmbH (Unternehmen)
SecTeX GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Seddin (Tourismus)
Sedkrist GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seehund Pontoon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Seepferdchen (Kitas)
Seidenweg Handel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Semper Fidelis GmbH (Unternehmen)
sendOS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Serkan Halil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Service Concept GM Ost GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SFME Medien GmbH (Unternehmen)
SG Automotive GmbH (Unternehmen)
SGI Development GmbH (Unternehmen)
SHK Frische GmbH (Unternehmen)
Siegfried Kaim (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegfried Schöneich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sieghart Ullrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Siegmar Wüstenhagen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Cibis (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Ihlenburg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sigrid Mielke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Barduhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Döbler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Lemke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Martens (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silke Mietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvia Näthe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvia Rennspieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Silvio Neumann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simeon Monev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simion Gheorghelas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simion Motroi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simo Zeba (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simona Heider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Kracheel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Simone Ottmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sina Frank (Handwerksbetriebe)
SK Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Skyballooning GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Skyballooning GmbH (Unternehmen)
Skyco GmbH (Unternehmen)
SMACC GmbH (Unternehmen)
SMC-Trust GmbH (Unternehmen)
SMI Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
SMIWT GmbH (Unternehmen)
smubs Montagen GmbH (Unternehmen)
smubs Montagen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Soenke Vollertsen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Solarfabrik Feldheim (Gewerbegebiet)
SOLEX Baugesellschaft mbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
sollistico GmbH (Unternehmen)
sollistimus GmbH (Unternehmen)
SolRenta GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sommerfeld, Jens Keil, Michael (Handwerksbetriebe)
SONABS GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonac Elsholz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sonnenblume (Kitas)
Sonnenblume (Kitas)
Sonnenkäfer (Kitas)
Sonnenkinder (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonnenschein (Kitas)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sonova Retail Deutschland GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sophia Wohlfahrt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sophie Ulrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sören Wilhelm (Handwerksbetriebe)
sparcall GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sparkling Lights GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spas Dapkov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Spatzenhaus (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
Spatzennest (Kitas)
SPEKTRO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spevde-Alpha GmbH (Unternehmen)
Spielhaus (Kitas)
Spielkiste (Kitas)
Sportonline GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sports Ground GmbH (Unternehmen)
SpreadYourWingZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Springer Rummel (Tourismus)
Sprint Sanierung GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stadt Beelitz (Kontakt)
Stadtritter GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stanek, Andrzej Stanek, Patryk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stanimir Dapkov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stanislav Kuzmych (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stanislav Tashev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Star-Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stave Wassertechnik GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Düsterdiek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Fritze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Große (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Gutschmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Hagenstein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Hasenfratz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Ivanov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Keil (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Kiklas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Loebe (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Loop (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Lück (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Mäurer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Pohl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Putschkausky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Rode (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Tabor (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Weinreich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefan Zimmermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Hohlfeldt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Meier-Gruhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Pohlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Robé (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefanie Weidner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefen Günzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffan Mellenthin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffanie Herfert-Bertog (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Bettin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Blümel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Haude (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Haupt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Heissig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Helmchen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Henicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Huber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Hunger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Kahmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Kettmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Kleeberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Plöhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Rasser (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Sprzagala (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Teichgräber (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffen Waschkowitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffi Berkholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steffi Winter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stefko Sherbanov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stella Schröder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Bartolain (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Bölke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Kiekebusch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Kursinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Leja (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Paech (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Schlechter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Schönfeld (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephan Violet (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Adam (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Kessel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stephanie Leo (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Furch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steven Kempa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Steyn Burgh GmbH (Unternehmen)
Steyreiff, Guido Kuehne, Axel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stiliyan Totsev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stoffonkel GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stonebridge GmbH (Unternehmen)
Stoof International GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Stoof, Jörg Sternberg, Bodo (Handwerksbetriebe)
stop+go Systemzentrale GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Storchennest (Kitas)
Stoyan Gaskov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Strehlow GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Suad Husejdic (Handwerksbetriebe)
SUN-Digital GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sunny Side Up GmbH (Unternehmen)
Suntrust GmbH (Unternehmen)
Susann Altenkirch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susann Tarnow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Fiedler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Hache (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Lobedan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Susanne Senge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Aßmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Döhring (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Ebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Fadranski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Ganzert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Görrissen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Hilmer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Huyoff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Knaebel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Lucks (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Orschulik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Schuchardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Schulz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven Störtzer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sven-Peter Stopp (Handwerksbetriebe)
Svetlana Groth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Svetlin Dhzikov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Svetoslav Linkov (Handwerksbetriebe)
SWI-TEC-DE GmbH (Unternehmen)
Swoboda Autoservice GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SWP Borcom Services GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
SWP GmbH (Unternehmen)
SYACON GmbH (Unternehmen)
Sylvana Faul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvia Dietert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvie Plehn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylvio Klar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Sylwia Czarna (Handwerksbetriebe)
Synaptor GmbH (Unternehmen)
Syuleyman Mustafa (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tancho Ivanchev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tatjana Dietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
TCG TaxCon GmbH (Unternehmen)
TDK-EPC AG & Co. KG (Unternehmen)
Tea Chukhua (Handwerksbetriebe)
Team Tejbrant GmbH (Unternehmen)
TeHa Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teiche Reckahn GmbH (Unternehmen)
TELCO TECH GmbH (Unternehmen)
TelColl GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teltomalz GmbH (Unternehmen)
Teltow (Tourismus)
Teltow Kids (Kitas)
terhorst GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thalassa Vierk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thekla Kasten (Handwerksbetriebe)
TheNext99 GmbH (Unternehmen)
TheraCura GmbH (Unternehmen)
Theseus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Theseus GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Hoang Oanh Tu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Ty Nguyen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thi Yen Phan (Handwerksbetriebe)
THI-CO GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thiede, Soeren Schoelzel, Dirk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thinh Ngovan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Abert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Artschwager (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Baatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Blieffert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Blumrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Butt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Caspeler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Cierpinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Dahne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Ganz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Gewand (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Heise (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hemmerling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hendel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Hilpert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Höldke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Juhr (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kinsky (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kneller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Knoppik (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kohn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Köhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Krahn GmbH Sanitär (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kreft (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kreissl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Ksoll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Kunze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Larisch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Meiner GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Meiner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thomas Methner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Neuendorff (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Nicolai (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Noll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pätzold (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Peter Langer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Pommerehnke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Reibstirn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Richen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Rosin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Rügen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schlemminger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schmidt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schramm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schroeder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Schulze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Seidel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Seyfarth (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Stephan (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Stittrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Stranz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Völker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Wiese (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Wischrob (Handwerksbetriebe)
Thomas Witte (Handwerksbetriebe)
ThoRo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Thorsten Geyer (Handwerksbetriebe)
THULE Blockhaus GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tiborné Nagy (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tiemo Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
TIJJ-Holding GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tilia-Innovation GmbH (Unternehmen)
Till Wartenberg (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tilo Kuebler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tim Steindorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Timo Oelker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Flack (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Rummland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tino Zacharias (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Dumschat GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Lambrecht GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tischlerei Spatzier GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
TITAN Putz- und Ausbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tizianstraße 15 GmbH (Unternehmen)
TLT EVENT AG (Unternehmen)
TLV Verwaltung GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tobias Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Grams (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Marcinek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Wils (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tobias Wolf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tom Grabow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tom Radziwill (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tomas Hylas (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tomic Bau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tony Lehmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Tony Schäffler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Toralf Lenz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Toralf Wernitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Drescher (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Elsner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Große (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Halling (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Heer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Hintze (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Rausch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Richter (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Rieß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Scherer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schildt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Schmerler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Scholz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Seifert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Slomka (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Szobries (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Wendt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Wilke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Torsten Zahlmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
TraumReich (Kitas)
Treuenbrietzen (Tourismus)
Triglav GmbH (Unternehmen)
Trimaran-Charter GmbH (Unternehmen)
Triple-D-Ranch (Tourismus)
TRP Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
TSL materials GmbH (Unternehmen)
Tuningstudio GmbH (Unternehmen)
Türklinke gGmbH (Unternehmen)
UBIGA GmbH (Unternehmen)
UBIRY GmbH (Unternehmen)
Udo Beyreiß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Fischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Grabinski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Jaenicke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Kutsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Perker (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Seeliger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Udo Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uladzimir Astapuk (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Arndt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Ehrentreich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Krone (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Lehnhardt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf Rogge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulf-Jörg Förtsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulla Schünemann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Fenske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Lehnert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ulrike Loeffelbein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Umwelt-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Undine Reinsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Upcom - AG (Unternehmen)
Urda Basler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ursula Hinz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Urszula Krebs (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ute Zelle (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Balewski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Bauer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Blümel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Böhm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Fechner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Friedrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Heisig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Henning (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Kaatz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Kaufmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Kavel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Knoblauch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Kühne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Laugks (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Lautsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Massierer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Petermann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Rehwald (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Rosenmüller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Rosin (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Rossmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Säger (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Schramm (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Siegel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Steyskal (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Süß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Walsleben (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Winzek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Uwe Witte (Handwerksbetriebe)
V V S Winter GmbH (Unternehmen)
v.S. Agrar GmbH (Unternehmen)
VÄDERSTAD GmbH (Unternehmen)
Valentina Veverita (Handwerksbetriebe)
Valeria Panea (Handwerksbetriebe)
van den Boom GmbH (Unternehmen)
VAPESTREET GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vasil Tomov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vasile Cozma (Handwerksbetriebe)
Veinland GmbH (Unternehmen)
velo.union GmbH (Unternehmen)
VeMo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Ventsislav Bekyarov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Ventzislav Kashkanski (Handwerksbetriebe)
Verena Andreß (Handwerksbetriebe)
Verkon GmbH (Unternehmen)
Veronica Mahu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Veronika Pritzschke (Handwerksbetriebe)
VIA GRUNDBESITZ GmbH (Unternehmen)
Victor Doronceanu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Victor Sirbu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viktor Kravtschenko (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viktor Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viktoria Müller (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viktoria Plioubi (Handwerksbetriebe)
Viktorija Engel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Villa Gärtner GmbH (Unternehmen)
Villa Lustig (Kitas)
Vino Burger GmbH (Unternehmen)
VIOMED Vertriebs GmbH (Unternehmen)
Viorel-Adrian Bortosu (Handwerksbetriebe)
Vitini GmbH (Unternehmen)
Vladimir Ivanov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Hartmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volker Simon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Volkmar Ulrich (Handwerksbetriebe)
VON ZADOW GmbH (Unternehmen)
VoNi GmbH (Unternehmen)
VPF Hub GmbH (Unternehmen)
VZ Getränke GmbH (Unternehmen)
W & D Gerüstbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
W & D Gerüstbau GmbH (Unternehmen)
W. Wiehn Elektrobau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wagner & Walter GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldemar Pylla (Handwerksbetriebe)
Waldmeister GmbH (Unternehmen)
Waldwichtel (Kitas)
Walter Hollmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Walter Rettig (Handwerksbetriebe)
Waltraud Noelte (Handwerksbetriebe)
Waltraud Weber (Handwerksbetriebe)
WCR GmbH (Unternehmen)
WEBA Werder Bau GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weber & Sperling GmbH (Unternehmen)
Weideglück GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werder (Havel) (Tourismus)
Werder Feinkost GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werder Frucht GmbH (Unternehmen)
Werner Belitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Belitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Knoll (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Niendorf (Handwerksbetriebe)
Werner Salomon (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wiemann GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wiesenburg (Mark) (Tourismus)
WiKiHo (Kitas)
Wiktoria Mazur (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Bidassek (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Kabodt (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Kuhlmey (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Mentzel (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Menz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Paul (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Rietz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Roßbach (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilfried Steinmann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilhelm Kalitz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilhelmshorst (Tourismus)
Wilke GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilke GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wilken Spanier (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wilko Dalichow (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willi Jansen (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willi Zlogar (Handwerksbetriebe)
Willy Oede (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wils & Water GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wils & Water GmbH (Unternehmen)
Winfried Wagner (Handwerksbetriebe)
Winie Haeusler (Handwerksbetriebe)
Winkel Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wirbelwind (Kitas)
WKA Energie GmbH (Unternehmen)
wohlvertraut GmbH (Unternehmen)
WOHN- PROJEKT-GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolf Schneider (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolf-Ruediger Jeske (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolff Optic GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wolfgang Aland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Barduhn (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Beyerlein (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Ebert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Engelke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Frederick (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Keinert (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Koch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Köhl (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Köpge (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Kuehne (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Moritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Reimann (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Schlanke (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Springer (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Unruh (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Werder (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wieland (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfgang Wunsch (Handwerksbetriebe)
Wolfram Mischer (Handwerksbetriebe)
WPRF Projekt GmbH (Unternehmen)
WUCON Recycling GmbH (Unternehmen)
Wusterwitz (Tourismus)
Xulo GmbH (Unternehmen)
Y Energy GmbH (Unternehmen)
Yordan Palyankov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yordan Stanchev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Yvonne Moritz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zahari Zahariev (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zbigniew Forysz (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zdravko Angelov (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zemke Malerei GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zemke Malerei GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zerbe Tiefbau GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zhivka Dimitrova (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zihatec GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zille-Hort (Kitas)
Zimmerei Müller GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zimmerei Müller GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zorn Elektroanlagen GmbH (Handwerksbetriebe)
Zulla Elektro GmbH (Unternehmen)
Zwergenhaus (Kitas)
Zwergenhof (Kitas)
Zwergenland (Kitas)
Zwergenvilla (Kitas)